Races
Date | Race | Category | Country | Region | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 27 Dec 2023 | Wansfell | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 9 Dec 2023 | Crag Fell Handicap race | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 2 Dec 2023 | Clough Head, Kong Winter Series 2 | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 11 Nov 2023 | Dunnerdale | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 4 Nov 2023 | Stybarrow Dodd, Kong Winter Series 1 | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 29 Oct 2023 | Buttermere Shepherd's Meet | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 22 Oct 2023 | Dale Head | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 21 Oct 2023 | Screes | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 14 Oct 2023 | B O F R A Wasdale | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 9 Sep 2023 | Scafell Pike | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 6 Sep 2023 | GATEGILL FELL RACE | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 3 Sep 2023 | Loweswater Show | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 30 Aug 2023 | Ennerdale Show | AS | England | Lake District | |
Mon 28 Aug 2023 | Barrow - Keswick Show | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 27 Aug 2023 | Grasmere Senior Guides Race | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 26 Aug 2023 | Arnison Crag Horseshoe | AS | England | Lake District | |
Tue 22 Aug 2023 | Shipman Knotts | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 20 Aug 2023 | Lakeland Country Fair Senior Race | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 9 Aug 2023 | Steel Fell | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 6 Aug 2023 | Farleton Knott ( B O F R A ) | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 23 Jul 2023 | Coniston Country Fair | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 19 Jul 2023 | Blisco Dash | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 12 Jul 2023 | Bash up Bessyboot | AS | England | Lake District | |
Wed 12 Jul 2023 | Seat Sandal | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 5 Jul 2023 | Reston Scar Scamper | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 2 Jul 2023 | Langdale Gala | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 25 Jun 2023 | Arnison Dash | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 21 Jun 2023 | Langstrath | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 10 Jun 2023 | Lakeside - Gummers How | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 28 May 2023 | Coniston Gullies ( B O F R A ) | AS | England | Lake District | |
Wed 24 May 2023 | Latterbarrow Loop | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 21 May 2023 | Glaramara | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 20 May 2023 | Sedbergh ( B O F R A ) | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 20 May 2023 | Two Tops Dash | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 17 May 2023 | Caw | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 17 May 2023 | Latrigg | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 6 May 2023 | Todd Crag Juniors | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Fri 5 May 2023 | World Mountain And Trail Running Championships Uphill Only Trial Races | AS | England | Lake District | |
Wed 3 May 2023 | Lords Seat | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 23 Apr 2023 | Duddon Dash & Juniors | AS | England | Lake District | |
Wed 19 Apr 2023 | Grisedale Grind | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 12 Apr 2023 | Loughrigg | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 1 Apr 2023 | Dungeon Ghyll | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 26 Mar 2023 | Elterwater Common Helm Hill Winter League | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 25 Mar 2023 | Jarrett's Jaunt | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 12 Mar 2023 | Cautley Helm Hill Winter League Series | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 12 Mar 2023 | Carrock Fell | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 18 Feb 2023 | Two Riggs, Kong Winter Series 5 | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 12 Feb 2023 | Barbondale | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 4 Feb 2023 | Clough Head, Kong Winter Series 4 | AS | England | Lake District |