Races
Date | Race | Category | Country | Region | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 27 Dec 2017 | Wansfell | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 10 Dec 2017 | S O B ( Stile End - Outerside - Barrow ), Kong Winter Series 2 | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 19 Nov 2017 | Two Riggs, Kong Winter Series 1 | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 11 Nov 2017 | Tour De Helm | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 11 Nov 2017 | Dunnerdale | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 29 Oct 2017 | Buttermere Shepherd's Meet | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 21 Oct 2017 | Screes - Cancelled | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 17 Sep 2017 | Dale Head | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 16 Sep 2017 | Scafell Pike | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 3 Sep 2017 | Loweswater Show | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 30 Aug 2017 | Ennerdale Show | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Mon 28 Aug 2017 | Barrow - Keswick Show | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 27 Aug 2017 | Grasmere Senior Guides Race | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 26 Aug 2017 | Arnison Crag Horseshoe | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Tue 22 Aug 2017 | Shipman Knotts | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 20 Aug 2017 | Lakeland Country Fair | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 9 Aug 2017 | Steel Fell | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 6 Aug 2017 | Farlton Knott ( B O F R A ) | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 23 Jul 2017 | Coniston Country Fair | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 22 Jul 2017 | Lingmell Dash | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 19 Jul 2017 | Blisco Dash | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 5 Jul 2017 | Reston Scar Scamper | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 2 Jul 2017 | Langdale Gala | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 25 Jun 2017 | Arnison Dash | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 21 Jun 2017 | Langstrath | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 17 Jun 2017 | Annual General Meeting | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 10 Jun 2017 | Lakeside - Gummers How | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 28 May 2017 | Coniston Gullies ( B O F R A ) | AS | England | Lake District | |
Wed 24 May 2017 | Latterbarrow Loop | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 21 May 2017 | Glaramara | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 17 May 2017 | Caw | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 17 May 2017 | Latrigg | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 26 Apr 2017 | Lords Seat | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 19 Apr 2017 | Loughrigg | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 9 Apr 2017 | Elterwater Common - Winter League | AS | England | Lake District | |
Wed 5 Apr 2017 | Grisedale Grind | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 1 Apr 2017 | New Dungeon Ghyll | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 25 Mar 2017 | Causey Pike | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 19 Mar 2017 | Longsleddale | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 19 Mar 2017 | Carrock Fell | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 5 Mar 2017 | Cautley, Kendal Winter League | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 4 Mar 2017 | Jarrett's Jaunt | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 12 Feb 2017 | Barbondale | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 28 Jan 2017 | Blakes Heaven | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 8 Jan 2017 | Yha 'king Of The Castle' | AS | England | Lake District | Results |