Races
Date | Race | Category | Country | Region | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 18 Jun 2016 | Great Lakes Run | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 18 Jun 2016 | Lakeside - Gummers How | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 12 Jun 2016 | Howtown | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 11 Jun 2016 | Turner Junior Uphill Championships | England | Lake District | ||
Sat 11 Jun 2016 | Ennerdale Horseshoe | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 4 Jun 2016 | Duddon Valley | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 1 Jun 2016 | Blencathra | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 29 May 2016 | Coniston Gullies ( B O F R A ) | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 29 May 2016 | Helvellyn And The Dodds | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 28 May 2016 | Hutton Roof Crags | BM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 22 May 2016 | Glaramara | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 21 May 2016 | Buttermere Sailbeck | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 21 May 2016 | Old Counties Tops | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 18 May 2016 | Latrigg | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 18 May 2016 | Caw | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 18 May 2016 | Latterbarrow Loop | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 14 May 2016 | Fairfield Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 30 Apr 2016 | Coniston | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 27 Apr 2016 | Lords Seat | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 24 Apr 2016 | Dale Head Dash | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 16 Apr 2016 | Todd Crag Juniors | England | Lake District | Results | |
Sat 16 Apr 2016 | 20th Anniversary Waltz | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 16 Apr 2016 | Teenager With Altitude | AL | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 13 Apr 2016 | Grisedale Grind | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 10 Apr 2016 | Yarlside Downhill | England | Lake District | ||
Sat 9 Apr 2016 | Coledale Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 6 Apr 2016 | Loughrigg | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 3 Apr 2016 | Elterwater - Winter League | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 2 Apr 2016 | New Dungeon Ghyll | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 26 Mar 2016 | Hoad Hill Juniors | England | Lake District | Results | |
Sun 20 Mar 2016 | Helm Hill - Winter League | BS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 20 Mar 2016 | Muncaster Luck | BM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 20 Mar 2016 | Carrock Fell | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 19 Mar 2016 | Middle Fell | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 19 Mar 2016 | Causey Pike | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 13 Mar 2016 | Cautley, Kendal Winter League | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sat 12 Mar 2016 | Black Combe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 5 Mar 2016 | Jarrett's Jaunt | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 28 Feb 2016 | Sedbergh School - Winter League | CS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 21 Feb 2016 | Cunswick Scar | CS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 14 Feb 2016 | Barbondale | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 7 Feb 2016 | Cancelled - Fairmile | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 31 Jan 2016 | Birkrigg Common | CS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 24 Jan 2016 | Whitestone | CS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 23 Jan 2016 | Blakes Heaven | AS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 17 Jan 2016 | Giggleswick School | CS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 10 Jan 2016 | Firbank | CS | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 10 Jan 2016 | Yha 'king Of The Castle' | AS | England | Lake District | |
Sun 3 Jan 2016 | Scout Scar | CS | England | Lake District | Results |