Races
Date | Race | Category | Country | Region | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4 May 2024 | Coniston | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 4 May 2024 | Bilsdale | AM | England | North York Moors | |
Sat 20 Apr 2024 | Newlands Memorial Race | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sun 7 Apr 2024 | Blakey Blitz | AM | England | North York Moors | |
Sat 30 Mar 2024 | Coledale Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 16 Mar 2024 | Flower Scar Fell Race | AM | England | South/West Pennines | Results |
Sun 10 Mar 2024 | Mount Karrin | AM | England | Isle of Man | |
Sat 9 Mar 2024 | Black Combe | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sun 11 Feb 2024 | Long Mynd Valleys | AM | England | Shropshire/Welsh Borders | |
Sun 4 Feb 2024 | Loughrigg Silverhow | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 20 Jan 2024 | Ard Whallin | AM | England | Isle of Man | Results |
Sun 3 Dec 2023 | Cardington Cracker | AM | England | Shropshire/Welsh Borders | |
Sat 18 Nov 2023 | Middle Fell | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sun 15 Oct 2023 | The Lion, The Lamb and The Crags | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 10 Sep 2023 | The CapTEN | AM | England | South West | Results |
Sun 10 Sep 2023 | Bleaklow Blitz | AM | England | Peak District | |
Sat 2 Sep 2023 | Grisedale Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Mon 28 Aug 2023 | Dark Side Of The Combe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Thu 27 Jul 2023 | Heart Of The Lakes Rydal Round | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 26 Jul 2023 | Fellside | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 16 Jul 2023 | Pete Bland Kentmere Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 15 Jul 2023 | Ingleborough | AM | England | York. Dales | |
Sat 15 Jul 2023 | Buttermere Sailbeck | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 15 Jul 2023 | Thornthwaite Round | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Tue 11 Jul 2023 | Beater Clough | AM | England | South/West Pennines | Results |
Sun 2 Jul 2023 | Skiddaw | AM | England | Lake District | |
Wed 28 Jun 2023 | Tebay | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Wed 7 Jun 2023 | Blencathra | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 3 Jun 2023 | Pen Y Ghent | AM | England | York. Dales | |
Sat 3 Jun 2023 | Duddon Valley Short | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sun 28 May 2023 | Shepherds Crook Fell Race | AM | England | South/West Pennines | |
Sat 13 May 2023 | Fairfield Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 22 Apr 2023 | Newlands Memorial Race | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sun 2 Apr 2023 | CANCELLED Lower Borrowdale Skyline | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sun 2 Apr 2023 | Blakey Blitz | AM | England | North York Moors | |
Sat 25 Mar 2023 | Coledale Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 25 Mar 2023 | Meldon Skyline | AM | England | South West | |
Sat 4 Mar 2023 | Black Combe | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 18 Feb 2023 | Flower Scar | AM | England | South/West Pennines | Results |
Sat 11 Feb 2023 | Long Mynd Valleys | AM | England | Shropshire/Welsh Borders | |
Sun 5 Feb 2023 | Loughrigg Silverhow | AM | England | Lake District | |
Sat 28 Jan 2023 | Ardwhallan | AM | England | Isle of Man | Results |
Sun 4 Dec 2022 | Cardington Cracker | AM | England | Shropshire/Welsh Borders | |
Sun 11 Sep 2022 | Bleaklow Blitz | AM | England | Peak District | |
Sat 3 Sep 2022 | Grisedale Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Mon 29 Aug 2022 | Hebden Sports | AM | England | York. Dales | Results |
Mon 29 Aug 2022 | Dark Side Of The Combe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sun 21 Aug 2022 | James Coulson Laxey Fell | AM | England | Isle of Man | |
Sat 20 Aug 2022 | Kong Summer Series Race 4 - Matterdale Horseshoe | AM | England | Lake District | Results |
Sat 13 Aug 2022 | Turner Landscape - Cancelled | AM | England | Lake District |