Results: Sun 26 Jan 2020 — Tigger Tor
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg Hopkinson | MSen | 01:11:44 | |
2 | Joe Oldfield | MSen | Matlock AC | 01:11:57 |
3 | Michael Kenyon | MSen | Totley AC | 01:13:45 |
4 | Phillipa Williams | WSen | Sheffield RC | 01:14:31 |
5 | David Taylor | M50 | Dark Peak FR | 01:16:33 |
6 | Ben Cartwright | MSen | Matlock AC | 01:16:43 |
7 | Tim Rutter | M40 | Dark Peak FR | 01:16:56 |
8 | Jordan Street | MSen | Clowne Road Runners | 01:17:54 |
9 | Hatti Archer | WSen | Dark Peak FR | 01:18:03 |
10 | Simon Mills | MSen | Dark Peak FR | 01:18:14 |
11 | Aaran Fletcher | MSen | 01:18:19 | |
12 | Adam Taylor | MSen | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:18:28 |
13 | Michael Taylor | MSen | Chortlon Runners | 01:18:38 |
14 | Stuart Vas | M40 | 01:18:48 | |
15 | Philip Morris | MSen | Clowne Road Runners | 01:18:54 |
16 | Chris Andrade | MSen | Vegan Runners | 01:19:00 |
17 | Richard Bradbury | M40 | Matlock AC | 01:19:34 |
18 | Aidan Linskill | MSen | Totley AC | 01:19:49 |
19 | Thomas Webb | M40 | Dark Peak FR | 01:20:15 |
20 | Ollie Hart | M40 | Totley AC | 01:20:53 |
21 | Louis Wood | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:21:00 |
22 | Harvey Lord | MSen | Black Combe | 01:21:42 |
23 | Keith Swainson | MSen | 01:22:07 | |
24 | Humphrey Emery | MSen | 01:22:24 | |
25 | Matt Dunn | M40 | Holcombe Harriers | 01:23:12 |
26 | Harris Catley | MSen | Chorlton Runners | 01:23:27 |
27 | Kristian Groom | M40 | Dark Peak FR | 01:24:00 |
28 | Damian Kilpin | M40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:24:04 |
29 | Jose Dias | M40 | Danum Harriers | 01:24:26 |
30 | Sally Fawcett | WSen | Dark Peak FR | 01:24:44 |
31 | James Halse | M40 | Dark Peak FR | 01:24:49 |
32 | James Lowe | MSen | Dark Peak FR | 01:24:52 |
33 | Andrew Wainwright | M50 | Unattached | 01:24:58 |
34 | Chris Duncan | MSen | 01:25:02 | |
35 | Reece Allen | UM23 | Hallamshire Harriers | 01:25:14 |
36 | Alex Ing-Simmons | MSen | Totley AC | 01:25:20 |
37 | Simon Dixon | M50 | Dark Peak FR | 01:25:26 |
38 | Paul Middlemas | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:25:44 |
39 | Laura Goy | WSen | North Derbyshire RC | 01:25:52 |
40 | Mark Roberts | MSen | 01:26:04 | |
41 | Nick Brimacombe | M40 | Totley AC | 01:27:01 |
42 | Dominic Watts | M50 | Dark Peak FR | 01:27:38 |
43 | Sam Pole | MSen | Fleckney & Kibworth Running Club | 01:27:46 |
44 | Steve Taylor | MSen | 01:28:50 | |
45 | Mark Jacobi | M50 | Totley AC | 01:28:56 |
46 | Paul Stephenson | M40 | Totley AC | 01:29:00 |
47 | John Brannock | MSen | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:29:09 |
48 | Andy Davies | M50 | Mercia F R | 01:29:21 |
49 | Ian Sutcliffe | M40 | STADIUM RUNNERS | 01:29:32 |
50 | Colin Earl | M50 | Kimberworth Striders | 01:29:40 |
51 | Chris Jones | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:30:12 |
52 | Richard Howe | M40 | 01:30:24 | |
53 | Chris Livesley | MSen | Totley AC | 01:31:02 |
54 | Julian Wareham | M50 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:31:24 |
55 | Paul Lewis | M50 | Long Eaton RC | 01:31:32 |
56 | Nigel Barnes | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:31:36 |
57 | Paul Firth | MSen | 01:31:45 | |
58 | Wade Fodden | M40 | Long Eaton RC | 01:31:59 |
59 | Philip Knapton | M40 | 01:32:06 | |
60 | Nick Kirk | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:32:09 |
61 | Fraser Brown | MSen | Northumberland Fell Runners | 01:32:20 |
62 | Ben Allen | M40 | 01:32:26 | |
63 | Georgia Campbell | WSen | Jarrow And Hebburn AC | 01:32:29 |
64 | Simon Holmes | MSen | 01:32:53 | |
65 | Matt Sanderson | M40 | Triathlon Coaching UK | 01:33:03 |
66 | Andrew Boyle | M40 | 01:33:06 | |
67 | Anthony Whitehouse | M60 | Totley AC | 01:33:17 |
68 | Roland Allatt | MSen | Dark Peak FR | 01:33:22 |
69 | Warren Brown | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:33:25 |
70 | Bruce Humphrey | M40 | 01:33:31 | |
71 | Duncan Robb | MSen | North Derbyshire RC | 01:33:52 |
72 | Tom Cliffe | MSen | 01:33:58 | |
73 | Billy Naylor | M40 | 01:34:02 | |
74 | Helen Quirk | WSen | 01:34:04 | |
75 | Ian Lambert | M40 | Long Eaton RC | 01:34:08 |
76 | Fiona Kesteven | W40 | Totley AC | 01:34:11 |
77 | Mark Elwis | M50 | Matlock AC | 01:34:17 |
78 | Alan Renfree | M60 | 01:34:20 | |
79 | Jack Brayshaw | UM23 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:34:24 |
80 | Richard Hyde | M50 | Erewash Valley RC | 01:34:27 |
81 | Jon Slate | M40 | Hallamshire Harriers | 01:34:31 |
82 | Alan Ford | M40 | Barnsley Harriers | 01:34:38 |
83 | Gordon Humphreys | M40 | 01:34:43 | |
84 | Nick Melson | M40 | 01:34:48 | |
85 | Gemma Cox | WSen | 01:34:50 | |
86 | Caz Kay | W40 | Totley AC | 01:35:01 |
87 | Stephen Ellison | M40 | Mounts Bay Harriers | 01:36:01 |
88 | Joe Buckman | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:36:05 |
89 | Matt Womersley | MSen | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:36:21 |
90 | Adam Nodwell | MSen | North Leeds Fell Runners | 01:36:35 |
91 | George Yates | M40 | Dark Peak FR | 01:36:45 |
92 | Sam Hughes | MSen | 01:37:04 | |
93 | Oliver Pike | M40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:37:27 |
94 | Alan Billington | M40 | Belper Harriers | 01:37:29 |
95 | Matt Rimmer | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:37:32 |
96 | Gary Newham | M40 | Erewash Valley RC | 01:37:49 |
97 | David Horton | M50 | Belper Harriers | 01:37:52 |
98 | Dean Young | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:37:56 |
99 | Steve Seddon | M50 | Dallam RC | 01:38:00 |
100 | Richard Mead | M40 | Dark Peak FR | 01:38:48 |
101 | Andy Hartley | M60 | Fat Boys RC | 01:39:04 |
102 | Ben Riley | MSen | 01:39:10 | |
103 | Simon Rayner | M50 | Danum Harriers | 01:39:14 |
104 | David Hughes | M40 | 01:39:17 | |
105 | Darren Earnshaw | M40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:39:20 |
106 | Stephen Morran | M60 | Calder Valley | 01:39:24 |
107 | Jim Paxman | M60 | Dark Peak FR | 01:39:27 |
108 | Charlie Wilkinson | UM23 | ShUOC | 01:39:34 |
109 | Fionnuala Swann | W40 | Trawden AC | 01:39:39 |
110 | Edward Sneddon | M40 | Mercia Fell Runners | 01:39:44 |
111 | Shaun Clarkson | M50 | Barnsley Harriers | 01:39:49 |
112 | Stephen Clarke | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:39:54 |
113 | Rachel Thorley | WSen | 01:40:11 | |
114 | Simon Conroy | M40 | Dark Peak FR | 01:40:46 |
115 | Ian Charlesworth | M50 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:40:51 |
116 | Richard Green | M50 | Shelton Striders | 01:40:56 |
117 | Duncan Marlow | M40 | Askern District Running Club | 01:41:00 |
118 | John Hampton | M40 | Pegtown Plodders | 01:41:04 |
119 | Ian Haigh | M40 | Southwell RC | 01:41:07 |
120 | Peter Baker | M50 | Belper Harriers | 01:41:10 |
121 | Jim McQuaid | M50 | 01:41:14 | |
122 | Nick Burns | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:41:17 |
123 | Steve Sanders | M40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:41:20 |
124 | Joseph Fennell | MSen | LCM | 01:41:23 |
125 | Alan Maplethorpe | M60 | 01:41:26 | |
126 | Ed Brown | M40 | 01:41:30 | |
127 | Michael Bourne | M50 | Dark Peak FR | 01:41:31 |
128 | Thomas Brittain | MSen | 01:41:36 | |
129 | Rebecca Timms | W40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:41:40 |
130 | Alison Jane Wainwright | W50 | Dark Peak FR | 01:41:51 |
131 | Robert Davies | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:41:54 |
132 | Simon Bennett | M60 | Ackworth Road Runners / Bowland Fell | 01:41:57 |
133 | Craig Baird | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:42:00 |
134 | Mark Jones | MSen | Triathlon Coaching UK | 01:42:03 |
135 | Shaun Taylor | M40 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:42:07 |
136 | Shaun Swallow | M50 | Barnsley Harriers | 01:42:13 |
137 | John Galloway | M50 | Barnsley Harriers | 01:42:18 |
138 | Mark Pollak | M40 | Matlock AC | 01:42:26 |
139 | Stuart Moore | M40 | Beeston AC | 01:42:30 |
140 | David Cleaver | MSen | 01:43:07 | |
141 | Philip Wood | M40 | Wootton RR | 01:43:13 |
142 | Antony Harris | M50 | Fat Boys RC | 01:43:19 |
143 | Joanne Bolton | W50 | Kimberworth Striders | 01:43:44 |
144 | Adam Chambers | MSen | Team Manvers | 01:43:52 |
145 | Geoff Cooper | M50 | Matlock AC | 01:44:00 |
146 | Martin Stalgis | MSen | 01:44:04 | |
147 | Martin Berry | M40 | 01:44:09 | |
148 | Zoltan Fodor | M40 | Orion Harriers | 01:44:16 |
149 | Simon Pipe | M50 | Mercia Fell Runners | 01:44:24 |
150 | Cat Oldfield | WSen | 01:44:30 | |
151 | Megan Elliott | WSen | Beeston AC | 01:44:36 |
152 | Rose Paxman | WSen | Dark Peak FR | 01:44:39 |
153 | James Fletcher | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:44:47 |
154 | William Chang | M40 | Long Eaton RC | 01:45:01 |
155 | Steve Colton | MSen | Kimberworth Striders | 01:45:08 |
156 | Kate Turner | WSen | Totley AC | 01:45:12 |
157 | Jane Crowson | W50 | Dark Peak FR | 01:45:18 |
158 | Dominic Taylor | M50 | Fat Boys RC | 01:45:26 |
159 | David Barnes | M60 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:45:33 |
160 | Grace Leedham | W50 | Dallam | 01:45:37 |
161 | Mick Cooper | M50 | FRA | 01:45:41 |
162 | Philip Eddison | M60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:45:49 |
163 | Gemma Wallace | WSen | Steel City Striders | 01:45:54 |
164 | Chris Harle | M60 | 01:46:01 | |
165 | Jo Bednall | W50 | Buxton AC | 01:46:11 |
166 | Richard Hind | M50 | Clowne Road Runners | 01:46:15 |
167 | Richard Ward | MSen | Sheffield RC | 01:46:20 |
168 | Brian Layng | M50 | 01:46:24 | |
169 | Jean Hamilton | WSen | 01:46:49 | |
170 | Mark Woodhead | M50 | Valley Striders | 01:46:53 |
171 | Joseph Allan Wall | M50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:47:00 |
172 | James Hogg | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:47:05 |
173 | Richard Bayliss | M40 | Hatton Darts RC | 01:47:09 |
174 | Neal Pates | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:47:13 |
175 | Nick Woffenden | M40 | 01:47:26 | |
176 | Michael Timm | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:47:39 |
177 | Mark Goodburn | M40 | Team Little Fella | 01:47:43 |
178 | Alison Weston | W50 | 01:47:50 | |
179 | Richard Moore | MSen | Wootton Road Runners | 01:47:54 |
180 | Arron Jackson | M40 | Worksop Harriers | 01:47:57 |
181 | Nick Bates | M50 | Derwent Runners | 01:48:19 |
182 | John Rawlinson | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:48:23 |
183 | Mick Cochrane | M70 | Dark Peak FR | 01:48:27 |
184 | Charlotte Nowill | W40 | None | 01:48:29 |
185 | Guy Maddox | M40 | Cardiac Athletes | 01:48:36 |
186 | Caroline Greenwood | WSen | Wingerworth Wobblers | 01:48:41 |
187 | Chris Page | MSen | Good Gym Sheffield | 01:48:47 |
188 | Tim Palfreman | M50 | Harrogate Harriers | 01:48:52 |
189 | Tania Wilson | W50 | Buxton AC | 01:49:20 |
190 | Hannah Höggren-Johnson | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:49:28 |
191 | Andrew Johnson | M60 | York Knavesmire Harriers | 01:49:32 |
192 | John Wright | M50 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:49:34 |
193 | Patrick Garland | M50 | 01:49:36 | |
194 | Peter Bailey | M50 | Buxton AC | 01:49:43 |
195 | Steve Atkinson | M50 | Fat Boys RC | 01:49:50 |
196 | Wilfred Bell | M60 | Howgill Harriers | 01:49:53 |
197 | Sarah Walch | W40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:50:18 |
198 | Fiona Johnson | W40 | Stockport Harriers | 01:50:29 |
199 | Katy Vose | WSen | 01:50:49 | |
200 | Paul Burchell | M60 | Long Eaton RC | 01:51:01 |
201 | Paul Meiring | M40 | 01:51:08 | |
202 | Andy Prichard | M50 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:51:14 |
203 | Steve Wickham | M60 | Erewash Valley | 01:51:24 |
204 | Sally Gilliver | W50 | Wilmslow Running Club | 01:51:31 |
205 | Emma Dent | W50 | Totley AC | 01:51:44 |
206 | Lucy McDermott | WSen | Totley AC | 01:51:51 |
207 | Carlene Rowson | WSen | Totley AC | 01:52:04 |
208 | Keith Holmes | M60 | Dark Peak FR | 01:52:07 |
209 | Emily Suddes | WSen | Dark Peak FR | 01:52:13 |
210 | Nick Thornton | MSen | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:52:18 |
211 | Tim Jayes | M50 | Kimberley Striders | 01:52:30 |
212 | David Clifton | MSen | 01:52:35 | |
213 | John Simpson | M50 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 01:52:40 |
214 | Ben Heller | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:52:46 |
215 | David Wright | M50 | 01:52:52 | |
216 | Nick Hails | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:52:56 |
217 | Robert Hawkins | M50 | Hull City Ac | 01:53:02 |
218 | Sian Mead | W50 | Totley AC | 01:53:11 |
219 | Nick Clayton | M40 | 01:53:17 | |
220 | Debbie Hope | W40 | Buxton AC | 01:53:24 |
221 | Steve Haake | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:53:30 |
222 | Stephen Mead | M50 | Totley AC | 01:54:01 |
223 | Caroline Burrell | W40 | Wirksworth | 01:54:11 |
224 | Chris Moran | MSen | Totley AC | 01:54:15 |
225 | David Ayrton | M40 | Totley AC | 01:54:19 |
226 | Philip Harrop | M50 | 01:54:27 | |
227 | Julie Gardner | W50 | 01:54:33 | |
228 | Georgie Hill | WSen | Dark Peak FR | 01:54:36 |
229 | Richard Foster | MSen | North Leeds Fell Runners | 01:54:43 |
230 | Will Blackwood | M40 | Unattached | 01:55:31 |
231 | Alec Fowler | MSen | 01:55:40 | |
232 | Chris Platts | M50 | 01:56:36 | |
233 | Tom Rumboll | M40 | 01:56:41 | |
234 | Mark Bramall | M50 | 01:57:53 | |
235 | Philip Howson | M50 | 01:58:01 | |
236 | Claire Haycock | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:58:09 |
237 | Becky Greenwood | WSen | Goodgym | 01:58:54 |
238 | Mark Yallop | MSen | Totley AC | 01:59:12 |
239 | Simon Wiles | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:59:18 |
240 | Jon Cundil | M50 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | 01:59:28 |
241 | Clare Howarth | WSen | Totley AC | 01:59:34 |
242 | Liam Overett | MSen | ShUOC | 01:59:38 |
243 | David Swift-Rollinson | M50 | Barrow Runners | 01:59:43 |
244 | Frances Hooper | W40 | Wootton Road Runners | 01:59:54 |
245 | Kylie McAteer | W50 | Totley AC | 02:00:03 |
246 | Tracey Davies | W40 | Steel City Striders | 02:00:08 |
247 | Rob Betts | M50 | Steel City Striders | 02:00:11 |
248 | Matthew Gray | MSen | None | 02:00:23 |
249 | Max Howard | M60 | Retford AC | 02:00:42 |
250 | Andrew Gray | M40 | 02:00:47 | |
251 | Andy Monk | M60 | FRA | 02:00:55 |
252 | Lauri Benning | WSen | Na | 02:01:04 |
253 | Mark Gamsu | M60 | Dark Peak FR | 02:01:07 |
254 | Marc Kinch | M50 | Long Eaton RC | 02:01:11 |
255 | Gillian Burgon | WSen | Steel City Striders | 02:01:24 |
256 | Matthew Burgon | M40 | Steel City Striders | 02:01:27 |
257 | John Scholey | M50 | Totley AC | 02:01:34 |
258 | Andrew Macdonald | UM23 | ShUOC | 02:01:37 |
259 | Carys Hutton | WSen | 02:01:39 | |
260 | Tim Wilkinson | M50 | 02:01:43 | |
261 | Brendan Lloyd-Hughes | M50 | 02:01:50 | |
262 | Julian Brealey | M50 | Erewash Valley RC | 02:01:54 |
263 | Sharon J Williams | W50 | North Leeds Fell Runners | 02:01:56 |
264 | David Egan | M60 | Totley AC | 02:02:01 |
265 | Karen Sanderson | W40 | Saddleworth Running Club | 02:02:06 |
266 | Jonathan Hatton | MSen | Southwell Running Club | 02:02:12 |
267 | Rachel Lee | WSen | Erewash Valley Running Club | 02:02:15 |
268 | Kate Saville | W40 | Saddleworth Runners | 02:02:20 |
269 | Sarah Witham | W40 | North Derbyshire RC | 02:02:24 |
270 | Emma Lane | WSen | North Leeds Fell Runners | 02:02:30 |
271 | Paul Greenwood | M50 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:02:35 |
272 | Jason Eales | M40 | Wootton Road Runners | 02:03:45 |
273 | Heather Wallis | WSen | Steel City Striders | 02:03:50 |
274 | Charlie Hill | WSen | Sheffield Massive | 02:03:54 |
275 | Victoria Hawkins | W50 | Steel City Striders | 02:04:12 |
276 | Paul Johnson | M60 | Vegan Runners | 02:04:27 |
277 | Emma Shepherd | W40 | Totley AC | 02:04:37 |
278 | Tom Ricketts | M60 | Totley AC | 02:04:41 |
279 | Laura Hogg | WSen | Steel City Striders | 02:04:45 |
280 | Katie Dale | WSen | 02:04:53 | |
281 | KEN JONES | M70 | Dark Peak FR | 02:04:57 |
282 | David Arundale | M60 | Dark Peak FR | 02:05:07 |
283 | Liz Casey | W60 | North Leeds Fell Runners | 02:05:16 |
284 | Michael Stubbs | M40 | 02:05:31 | |
285 | Steven Ward | M50 | 02:05:47 | |
286 | Helen Wade | W40 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:05:51 |
287 | Martin Wood | M50 | 02:05:56 | |
288 | Richard Taylor | MSen | Steel City Striders | 02:05:59 |
289 | Lizzie Rawson | WSen | Fat Boys RC | 02:07:06 |
290 | Mick FOWLER | M60 | 02:07:09 | |
291 | Chris Glossop | M40 | 02:07:34 | |
292 | Anna Bjornson | WSen | 02:07:47 | |
293 | Mark Sutherland | MSen | Totley AC | 02:07:49 |
294 | Paul Brunt | M40 | Shelton Striders | 02:07:58 |
295 | Nasser Babazadeh | M50 | Totley AC | 02:08:01 |
296 | Samantha Hartley | WSen | Chorlton Runners | 02:08:11 |
297 | Kenny Turner | M50 | Dark Peak FR | 02:08:14 |
298 | Tim Mackey | M60 | Dark Peak FR | 02:08:24 |
299 | Ian Johnson | M60 | Lochaber AC | 02:08:34 |
300 | Francis Wooff | M50 | Chorlton Runners | 02:08:41 |
301 | Jacob Ozdemir | M50 | Totley AC | 02:08:51 |
302 | Michael Jell | M50 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:08:54 |
303 | Jane Kirkby | WSen | Totley AC | 02:09:08 |
304 | Jon Heathfield | M50 | Dark Peak FR | 02:09:19 |
305 | Paul Spillings | M40 | 02:09:22 | |
306 | Paul Lorigan | M50 | 02:09:27 | |
307 | Dan Simmons | M50 | Harrogate Harriers | 02:09:34 |
308 | Andrew Goodall | M40 | None | 02:09:40 |
309 | Chris Thompson | M50 | 02:09:43 | |
310 | Paul Horsfall | M60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 02:09:58 |
311 | Samantha Hatton | WSen | Southwell Running Club | 02:10:15 |
312 | Jason Horsfall | MSen | Handsworth Roadhogs | 02:10:32 |
313 | Hilary Lane | W50 | North Leeds Fell Runners | 02:10:35 |
314 | Sarah Wales | WSen | Smiley Paces | 02:10:59 |
315 | Charlotte Woodger | WSen | Smiley Paces | 02:11:02 |
316 | Sally Nevitt | WSen | Totley AC | 02:12:37 |
317 | Erwin Van Vroenhoven | M50 | Na | 02:12:42 |
318 | Janneke Gorzeman | W60 | 02:12:47 | |
319 | Gail Barber | W50 | Maltby RC | 02:12:51 |
320 | Caroline Boyd Southern | W60 | Maltby RC | 02:12:56 |
321 | Steve Dommett | M50 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 02:13:27 |
322 | Heather Lindley | W50 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 02:13:39 |
323 | Claire Chapman | W40 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:13:51 |
324 | Adelle Marsden | W40 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:13:54 |
325 | Sarah Millns | W40 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:13:57 |
326 | Patrick Rooney | M60 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:14:00 |
327 | Glynn Carter | M50 | 02:14:03 | |
328 | Sarah Traveller-Watson | WSen | 02:14:07 | |
329 | Rebecca Boston | WSen | Totley AC | 02:14:34 |
330 | Susan Ward | W50 | Totley AC | 02:14:42 |
331 | Helen Young | W40 | Totley AC | 02:14:47 |
332 | Tanya Knight | W40 | Boston Community Runners | 02:14:50 |
333 | John Burton | M50 | Boston Community Runners | 02:14:58 |
334 | Andy Paisley | M40 | Belper Harriers | 02:15:01 |
335 | Roland Lovatt | M40 | 02:15:06 | |
336 | Harriet Drouin | WSen | Penistone Footpath Runners | 02:15:10 |
337 | Jill Davies | W60 | Steel City Striders | 02:15:26 |
338 | Suzie Lovell | WSen | 02:15:31 | |
339 | Anna Howard | WSen | 02:15:37 | |
340 | Holly McCain | WSen | Beeston AC | 02:16:03 |
341 | Nicola Sewell | W50 | Smiley Paces | 02:17:02 |
342 | Alicia Sewell | WSen | Smiley Paces | 02:17:06 |
343 | Dorota Palac | WSen | 02:17:09 | |
344 | Colin Bostock | M60 | Long Eaton RC | 02:17:14 |
345 | Morven Lowe | W40 | Steel City Striders | 02:17:34 |
346 | Lindsay Evans | W50 | Totley AC | 02:19:51 |
347 | Martin Knight | M60 | Maltby RC | 02:19:57 |
348 | Karen Cleminson | W50 | Maltby RC | 02:20:00 |
349 | Diane Clewes | W50 | Totley AC | 02:20:07 |
350 | Mark Yates | MSen | Totley AC | 02:20:42 |
351 | Paul Stevenson | W60 | Long Eaton RC | 02:21:20 |
352 | Celine Pagnier | W40 | Goodgym | 02:26:53 |
353 | Myfanwy Cross | WSen | Penistone Footpath Runners | 02:27:38 |
354 | Elizabeth Lakin | W40 | Long Eaton RC | 02:31:58 |
355 | Alex Bates | WSen | Derwent Runners | 02:32:51 |
356 | Jessica Collier | WSen | Derwent Runnets | 02:32:54 |
357 | Lucy Bates | W50 | Derwent Runners | 02:33:06 |
358 | Caroline Wickham | W60 | Erewash Valley | 02:33:15 |
359 | Graham Barnes | M60 | Unattached | 02:33:21 |
360 | Jayne Sanders | W40 | Dark Peak FR | 02:34:22 |
361 | Sue Jeff | W50 | Buxton AC | 02:34:28 |
362 | Yvonne Howitt | W40 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:39:49 |
363 | Liz Burley | WSen | Kimberworth Striders | 02:39:53 |
364 | Paul Casson | M40 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:40:02 |
365 | Martin Hunt | M50 | Kimberworth. Striders | 02:40:04 |
366 | Steve Terry | M60 | Totley AC | 02:40:12 |
367 | Katie Riley | WSen | 02:46:06 | |
368 | Marcia Oldale | W50 | 02:46:11 | |
369 | Earl Lever | M40 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:46:26 |
370 | Vicki Beckitt | WSen | Kimberworth Striders | 02:46:29 |
371 | Alan Bolton | M50 | 02:47:34 | |
372 | Alannah Bolton | WSen | Kimberworth Striders | 02:47:44 |
Alison Barrett | W40 | Steel City Striders | DNF | |
Niall Akers | MSen | Kimberworth Striders | DNF |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.