Results: Sun 13 Nov 2022 — Drogo 10
View results on the Race Organiser's website
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Roberts | SM | Scarpa | 01:05:50 |
2 | Michal Lesniak | SM | South Molton Strugglers | 01:06:23 |
3 | Hamish Rae | SM | Teignbridge Trotters | 01:06:25 |
4 | Ceri Rees | M50 | 01:07:03 | |
5 | David Searle | SM | Moor Endurance | 01:07:48 |
6 | Nick Bruce-White | M40 | South West Road Runners | 01:08:40 |
7 | Richard Hardy | SM | Axe Valley Runners | 01:11:40 |
8 | Tim Landy | SM | South West Road Runners | 01:11:50 |
9 | Dominic Hilton | M40 | Manaton Milers | 01:12:03 |
10 | Jamie Howard | M45 | South West Road Runners | 01:12:21 |
11 | Matt Tapp | SM | South Molton Strugglers | 01:12:41 |
12 | Miko Cadeddu | SM | South West Road Runners | 01:12:54 |
13 | James Werren | SM | 01:12:59 | |
14 | Rik Tumber | SM | Axe Valley Runners | 01:13:23 |
15 | Francis Colledge | SM | South West Road Runners | 01:14:32 |
16 | Tim James | M40 | Exeter Triathlon Club | 01:14:52 |
17 | John Rostron | SM | 01:14:58 | |
18 | Ethan Pavey | SM | South West Road Runners | 01:15:16 |
19 | Rosie Mew | SF | South West Road Runners | 01:15:31 |
20 | Angus Menter | M45 | 01:15:38 | |
20 | Lee Moran | M40 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:15:38 |
22 | Philip Cowlard | M40 | South West Road Runners | 01:16:02 |
23 | Alistair Gallaher | SM | AquaBois | 01:16:17 |
24 | Paul Cross | SM | 01:16:37 | |
25 | Stan Charles-Jones | SM | South Molton Strugglers | 01:17:27 |
26 | Amy Jones | F40 | South West Road Runners | 01:17:35 |
27 | Lucy Commander | SF | Exeter Triathlon Club | 01:17:53 |
28 | Justin Ashby | M50 | N1 TRI CLUB | 01:17:55 |
29 | Matt Welch | SM | 01:18:26 | |
30 | James O'Brien | SM | South West Road Runners | 01:19:45 |
31 | Anthony Lock | M60 | 01:19:56 | |
32 | Ben Bradford | M40 | 01:20:04 | |
33 | Arthur Le Saux | SM | South West Road Runners | 01:20:07 |
34 | Chris Dupain | SM | Exmouth Harriers | 01:20:26 |
35 | Rob Standing | M50 | Perran Trail Runners | 01:20:33 |
36 | Yael Rowan-Wicks | F45 | 01:21:11 | |
37 | Alfie McIntosh | SM | South West Road Runners | 01:21:28 |
38 | Rob Somers | M40 | South West Road Runners | 01:21:40 |
39 | Charlie Withers | M45 | South West Road Runners | 01:21:54 |
40 | Karl Williamson | M45 | 01:21:57 | |
41 | Jeff Bardell | M40 | South West Road Runners | 01:22:08 |
42 | Darren Evans | M40 | Launceston Road Runners | 01:22:30 |
43 | Stuart Musson | M40 | Truro Running Club | 01:22:36 |
44 | Scott Hunter | SM | South West Road Runners | 01:22:44 |
45 | Jacob Barratt | SM | 01:23:02 | |
46 | Richard Everson | M60 | South West Road Runners | 01:23:06 |
47 | Ali Kerridge | F50 | 01:23:33 | |
48 | Fleur Dodwell | SF | 01:23:52 | |
49 | Martina Bartus | SF | 01:24:02 | |
50 | James Speak | SM | AquaBois | 01:24:10 |
51 | Dylan Dudley | SM | 01:24:24 | |
52 | Claire Watkins | F45 | Okehampton RC | 01:24:31 |
53 | Jerry Hocking | M50 | Torbay Tri Club | 01:24:41 |
54 | Susanna Goffe | SF | Teignbridge Trotters | 01:25:01 |
55 | David Engledew | M60 | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:25:08 |
56 | Hannah Mason | SF | 01:25:19 | |
57 | Malcolm Hilton | M55 | 01:25:22 | |
58 | Abigail Hill | SF | 01:25:23 | |
59 | Simon Johnson | M50 | Torbay Tri Club | 01:25:27 |
60 | Matt Neal | SM | 01:25:44 | |
61 | Mike Saywell | M40 | Okehampton RC | 01:25:56 |
62 | Rupert Pady | M50 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:26:02 |
63 | Daniel Thomas | SM | Bridport Runners | 01:26:10 |
64 | Rob Gooding | SM | Okehampton RC | 01:26:29 |
65 | Stephen Collier | M45 | South West Road Runners | 01:26:43 |
66 | Andrew Marshall | M60 | Plymouth Harriers | 01:26:57 |
67 | Eddie Kingdom | SM | 01:26:58 | |
68 | Emilie Brock | F40 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:27:04 |
69 | Ian Mcclean | M55 | Torbay Tri Club | 01:27:08 |
70 | Alan Ritchie | M45 | 01:27:15 | |
71 | Kerry Board | F45 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:27:21 |
72 | Mark Saunders | M45 | 01:27:25 | |
73 | Paul Sherwood | M50 | Exeter Triathlon Club | 01:27:47 |
73 | Peter Nichols | M40 | Honiton RC | 01:27:47 |
75 | Claire Watkins | F45 | Okehampton RC | 01:27:50 |
76 | Karen Eyre | F50 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:28:10 |
77 | Jamie Bullock | M45 | Trail Running South West | 01:28:12 |
78 | Mark Foster | M55 | Dulwich Runners AC | 01:28:28 |
79 | Arron Carpenter | M45 | 01:28:53 | |
80 | Mandy Wheeler | F50 | Teignbridge Trotters | 01:29:09 |
81 | Archie Phillips | SM | Chagford Running Club | 01:29:15 |
82 | Esme Moffett | SF | Honiton RC | 01:29:16 |
83 | Rebecca Morgan | F40 | Truro Running Club | 01:29:22 |
84 | Gavin Whatley | M40 | 01:29:30 | |
85 | Julian Spencer | M55 | Perran Trail Runners | 01:29:32 |
86 | Jo Pearce | F50 | South West Road Runners | 01:29:33 |
87 | Ewart Aylward | M45 | Dewerstone | 01:29:42 |
88 | Bevan Dickerson | M45 | Nailsea Running Club | 01:29:46 |
89 | Eleanor Wood | F65 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:29:47 |
90 | Andrew Iley | M40 | South West Road Runners | 01:29:55 |
91 | Simon Rickard | M45 | 01:29:58 | |
92 | Matt Driver | M55 | Yeovil Town RRC | 01:30:03 |
93 | Alan Wilcox | M50 | 01:30:15 | |
94 | Stuart Queen | M45 | Run Venture Running Club | 01:30:18 |
95 | Dan Brown | SM | 01:30:24 | |
96 | Geoffrey Hill | M45 | 01:30:28 | |
97 | Will Evans | SM | 01:30:29 | |
98 | Ian Pang | M55 | South West Road Runners | 01:30:47 |
99 | Jonathan Hoskin | M40 | 01:30:49 | |
100 | Simon Ridley | M60 | Brixham Harriers | 01:30:52 |
101 | Damian Dunne | M45 | Plymouth Musketeers Running Club | 01:30:59 |
102 | Ed Cornfield | M40 | 01:31:05 | |
103 | Richard Stone | M40 | South West Road Runners | 01:31:06 |
104 | Kate Cornfield | F40 | 01:31:20 | |
105 | Louise Webb | F45 | Chagford Running Club | 01:31:21 |
106 | Sarah Hirons | F40 | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:31:25 |
107 | Louise Sweeney | SF | 01:31:26 | |
108 | Haydn Boehm | M45 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:31:35 |
109 | Hadleigh Davies | M45 | Honiton RC | 01:31:55 |
110 | Robert Murch | M45 | North Devon Road Runners | 01:32:00 |
111 | Alec Kiff | SM | Greenbow Running Club | 01:32:05 |
112 | Russell Hayter | M40 | 01:32:21 | |
113 | Thomas Coxon | M40 | 01:32:29 | |
114 | Jon Meek | M55 | Lonely Goat RC | 01:32:32 |
115 | Steve Davey | M60 | Honiton RC | 01:32:37 |
116 | Simon Davey | M55 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:32:46 |
116 | Tanita Retter | SF | 01:32:46 | |
118 | Craig Butler | M50 | Exmouth Harriers | 01:32:51 |
119 | Mark Thomas | M45 | Truro Running Club | 01:33:00 |
120 | Ian White | M50 | South West Road Runners | 01:33:06 |
121 | Frank Kelsall | M40 | South West Road Runners | 01:33:08 |
122 | Chloe Fox | SF | South West Road Runners | 01:33:13 |
123 | Jason Potter | SM | Axe Valley Runners | 01:33:26 |
124 | Tony Insull | M60 | Nailsea Running Club | 01:33:31 |
125 | Nicole Mohan | SF | South West Road Runners | 01:33:46 |
126 | Suzie Tosh | F45 | South West Road Runners | 01:33:48 |
127 | Louise Hempstead | F45 | Exmouth Harriers | 01:34:06 |
128 | Kate Willett | F40 | 01:34:34 | |
129 | Robert Coombs | M55 | Haldon Trail Runners | 01:34:49 |
130 | Ian Grail | M55 | 01:35:06 | |
131 | Thomas Brew | SM | 01:35:27 | |
132 | Nigel Johnson | M50 | 01:35:29 | |
133 | Rebecca Stevens | F50 | Honiton RC | 01:35:47 |
134 | Nick Shaw | SM | 01:35:50 | |
135 | Rachel Flinders | SF | Cheddar RC | 01:35:59 |
136 | Thomas Parsons | SM | Axe Valley Runners | 01:36:17 |
137 | Josh Curtis-Hale | SM | Crediton Running Network | 01:36:24 |
138 | Paul Blundell | M55 | Hardley Runners | 01:36:26 |
139 | Sam Wheeler | M40 | Cheddar RC | 01:36:34 |
140 | Rob Langley | M50 | 01:36:35 | |
140 | Samuel Coombs | SM | Nailsea Running Club | 01:36:35 |
142 | Kate Medlicott | F55 | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:36:37 |
143 | George Lyle | SM | Waverley Harriers | 01:36:48 |
144 | Howard Bidmead | M65 | Honiton RC | 01:36:57 |
145 | Ken Summers | M65 | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:37:07 |
146 | Harriet Roberts | SF | 01:37:12 | |
147 | Gareth Kear | M55 | 01:37:23 | |
148 | Ruth Wright | F55 | Chagford Running Club | 01:37:32 |
149 | David Jarvis | SM | 01:37:34 | |
150 | Harry Avis | SM | 01:37:48 | |
151 | Wayne Tooze | M50 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:37:50 |
152 | Mary Foxwell | F50 | 01:37:51 | |
153 | Nicholas Lloyd | M55 | Chagford Running Club | 01:37:57 |
154 | Carlos Castillo | M50 | 01:38:07 | |
155 | Claire Mensing | F45 | Perran Trail Runners | 01:38:13 |
156 | Fred Jenkins | M60 | Instinctive Sport Fun Runners | 01:38:39 |
157 | John Kipps | M55 | South West Road Runners | 01:38:57 |
158 | Laura Middleton | SF | 01:39:00 | |
159 | Annie Seymour | SF | 01:39:01 | |
159 | Becky Fagg | SF | 01:39:01 | |
161 | Jaine Hynes | F55 | Launceston Road Runners | 01:39:03 |
162 | Ian Kinnersley | M60 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:39:07 |
163 | Maria Anthony | F55 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:39:13 |
164 | Jeffrey Curd | M55 | Tiverton Harriers | 01:39:27 |
165 | Jenny Bryant | F50 | Tavistock AC | 01:39:31 |
166 | Steve Harrington | SM | 01:39:40 | |
167 | Jim Marshall | M55 | 01:39:47 | |
168 | Rebecca Dru | SF | 01:39:50 | |
169 | Robert Adams | M65 | Yeovil Town RRC | 01:39:52 |
170 | Jack Harvey | SM | 01:39:56 | |
171 | Darren Pearce | SM | Sidmouth Running Club | 01:39:59 |
172 | Mark Sanders | M55 | 01:40:02 | |
173 | Rosie Glazier | SF | South West Road Runners | 01:40:07 |
174 | Bon Rymel | SM | Teignbridge Trotters | 01:40:11 |
175 | Katherine Murray | SF | Okehampton RC | 01:40:18 |
176 | Alison Engledew | F60 | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:40:24 |
177 | Brian Hempstead | M50 | 01:40:27 | |
178 | Martin Loveless | M65 | Hardley Runners | 01:40:32 |
179 | Andrew Patten | M40 | 01:40:40 | |
180 | Patrick Wakeley | M55 | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:40:46 |
181 | Judy Davey | F60 | Honiton RC | 01:40:51 |
182 | Chris Chirgwin | SM | Truro Running Club | 01:40:52 |
183 | Catherine Tapp | F45 | Tiverton Harriers | 01:40:54 |
184 | Andrew West | M60 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:40:58 |
184 | Paul Evison | M65 | Okehampton RC | 01:40:58 |
186 | Sarah Fletcher | F50 | Exmouth Running Belles | 01:41:12 |
187 | Guy Boswell | M55 | Plymouth Musketeers Running Club | 01:41:15 |
188 | Jack Boulter | SM | CrossFit Exe | 01:41:19 |
189 | Frances Johnson | F55 | Egdon Heath Harriers | 01:41:20 |
190 | Gillian Panter | SF | CrossFit Exe | 01:41:26 |
191 | Ben Epps | M45 | Haldon Trail Runners | 01:41:31 |
192 | Joe Gass | M50 | 01:41:32 | |
193 | Thomas Donnelly | SM | 01:41:46 | |
194 | Julian Budd | M55 | South West Road Runners | 01:41:53 |
195 | Ian Partridge | M45 | 01:41:54 | |
196 | Monica Stewart | F55 | 01:42:02 | |
197 | Kate Baker | F40 | Exmouth Harriers | 01:42:24 |
198 | Pauline Lautard | SF | 01:42:38 | |
199 | Paul Chadwick | M65 | Wells City Harriers | 01:42:42 |
200 | Susan Hill | F60 | Exmouth Harriers | 01:42:50 |
201 | James Hawker | M45 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:42:56 |
202 | Neil Moffatt | M60 | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:42:58 |
203 | Grant Newman | SM | 01:43:12 | |
204 | Lee Woodland | M55 | Cheddar RC | 01:43:14 |
205 | Paula Ferris | F45 | Honiton RC | 01:43:39 |
206 | Victoria Stamp | SF | Ashburton Hash House Harriers | 01:43:45 |
207 | Andy Marshall | M40 | Exeter Triathlon Club | 01:43:59 |
208 | Pippa Westall | F60 | Honiton RC | 01:44:15 |
209 | Lisa Cruise | SF | South West Road Runners | 01:44:30 |
210 | Abbie Betts | SF | 01:44:32 | |
211 | Jack Ailsby Fish | SM | CrossFit Exe | 01:44:45 |
212 | Kelly Mcgurk | SF | Exmouth Harriers | 01:44:46 |
213 | Rory Clisby | M40 | 01:45:08 | |
214 | Johnny Village | M55 | Brixham Harriers | 01:45:12 |
215 | Neil Johnson | M65 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:45:25 |
216 | Linda Bracher | F50 | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:45:42 |
217 | Kevin Hagley | M60 | South West Road Runners | 01:45:44 |
218 | Peter Bazley | M65 | Tavistock AC | 01:46:09 |
219 | Rob White | M55 | Bovey Valley Runners | 01:46:13 |
220 | Mark Pattenden | M45 | Holsworthy Running Club | 01:46:18 |
221 | Andy Greening | M45 | Nailsea Running Club | 01:46:21 |
222 | Craig MacAlpine | M50 | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:46:25 |
223 | Josh Monk | SM | Runny Runs | 01:46:34 |
224 | Richard Drew | SM | 01:46:36 | |
225 | Jeremy Larcombe | SM | Axe Valley Runners | 01:46:40 |
225 | Nicola Kew | SF | 01:46:40 | |
227 | Wendy Robertshaw | SF | Bridport Runners | 01:46:43 |
228 | Andrew Pate | M60 | Wells City Harriers | 01:46:52 |
229 | Michael White | M40 | 01:46:57 | |
230 | Kyle Durman | M45 | 01:47:05 | |
231 | Michael Watson | M45 | Lonely Goat RC | 01:47:11 |
232 | Clare Melbourne | SF | Honiton RC | 01:47:13 |
233 | Michael Davies | M65 | 01:47:21 | |
234 | John Moorhouse | M60 | Dawlish Coasters | 01:47:44 |
235 | Richard Harris | M60 | Honiton RC | 01:47:45 |
236 | Tony Freeman | M55 | 01:47:47 | |
237 | Miriam Quick | F40 | 01:47:54 | |
238 | Mark Jones | M40 | Launceston Road Runners | 01:48:02 |
239 | Helen Frow | F50 | 01:48:06 | |
240 | Lee Cusick | M55 | South West Road Runners | 01:48:08 |
241 | Ben Leaney | SM | Greenbow Running Club | 01:48:11 |
241 | Robert Faulkner | M60 | Teignbridge Trotters | 01:48:11 |
243 | Simon Ruddlesden | M45 | 01:48:33 | |
244 | Kay Douglas | F60 | Exmouth Harriers | 01:48:34 |
245 | John Outhwaite | M65 | 01:48:39 | |
246 | Katy Lewis | F40 | PACTri | 01:49:23 |
247 | Sophia Pavelle | SF | 01:49:48 | |
248 | Rob Wynn-Jones | M40 | 01:49:49 | |
249 | Mark Lancaster | SM | Launceston Road Runners | 01:49:55 |
249 | Sarah Holland | F45 | Tavistock AC | 01:49:55 |
251 | Suzi Blackett | F40 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:49:57 |
252 | Catherine Fleming | F45 | Chagford Running Club | 01:50:10 |
253 | Joe Grenham | M60 | 01:50:15 | |
254 | Carolyn Sanders | F55 | 01:50:26 | |
255 | Mary Moore | F45 | Crediton Running Network | 01:50:37 |
255 | Rachel Hennessey | SF | Honiton RC | 01:50:37 |
257 | Natasha Duncan | SF | 01:50:40 | |
258 | Charlotte Stokes | SF | 01:50:47 | |
258 | Ginny Newman | F60 | 01:50:47 | |
260 | John P Roberts | M50 | Chagford Running Club | 01:50:49 |
261 | Andy Charrington | M60 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:50:55 |
262 | Dawn Lamerton | F55 | Plymstock Road Runners | 01:50:58 |
263 | Steven Lewis | M65 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:51:06 |
264 | David Church | M45 | Erme Valley Harriers | 01:51:18 |
265 | Pauline Warner | F65 | South West Road Runners | 01:51:19 |
266 | Mark Evans | SM | CrossFit Exe | 01:51:32 |
267 | Tanya Alexander | F40 | Holbeton Harriers | 01:51:33 |
268 | Christopher Fowler | SM | 01:51:39 | |
269 | Vanda Van-der-Linden | F60 | South West Road Runners | 01:51:51 |
270 | Helen Perry-Smith | SF | Plymouth Coasters | 01:51:55 |
271 | Liz Househam | F55 | Plymstock Road Runners | 01:51:56 |
272 | Jeff Hunn | M60 | 01:52:25 | |
273 | Graham Dalton-Ginn | M40 | Holsworthy Running Club | 01:52:26 |
274 | Jonathan Bateman | M65 | Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC | 01:52:36 |
275 | Rose Elliott | F50 | South West Road Runners | 01:52:40 |
276 | Lewis Jones | M65 | South West Road Runners | 01:52:48 |
277 | James Wills | M50 | 01:52:53 | |
278 | Valentina Stoyanova | F40 | 01:52:54 | |
279 | Alexander Darvill | SM | 01:53:01 | |
280 | Susan Lyle | F60 | Brixham Harriers | 01:53:02 |
281 | Volkan Oztas | M50 | 01:53:19 | |
282 | Simon Ball | M55 | 01:53:22 | |
283 | Simon Hall | M60 | Chard Road Runners | 01:53:33 |
284 | Eleanor Atkinson | SF | 01:53:39 | |
285 | Suzanne Kay | F40 | South West Road Runners | 01:53:43 |
286 | Catherine Hilton | F45 | Sidmouth Running Club | 01:53:44 |
287 | Amanda McCann | F45 | Exmouth Harriers | 01:53:47 |
288 | David Thompson | M65 | 01:54:17 | |
288 | Joni Lancaster | F40 | 01:54:17 | |
290 | Mark Tait | M50 | South West Road Runners | 01:54:24 |
291 | Richard Carus | M45 | 01:54:27 | |
292 | Emily Hartman | F40 | Bude RATS | 01:54:51 |
292 | Simon Willshire | M50 | Bude RATS | 01:54:51 |
294 | Pete Barnhoorn | M60 | 01:54:59 | |
295 | David Lawry | SM | 01:55:00 | |
296 | Nicky Sinclair | F55 | Run Venture Running Club | 01:55:03 |
296 | Pamela Duncan | F60 | 01:55:03 | |
298 | Sallie Brennan | F40 | 01:55:10 | |
299 | Marie Lochrie | F50 | Clevedon AC | 01:55:20 |
300 | Deb Hart | F60 | Teignbridge Trotters | 01:55:39 |
301 | Simon Bates | M50 | Honiton RC | 01:56:29 |
302 | Helen Ralph | F60 | Tamar Trotters | 01:56:34 |
303 | Christine Fritsch | F45 | Okehampton RC | 01:56:40 |
304 | Marlowe Jordan | M45 | 01:56:41 | |
305 | Ellodie Stott | SF | Okehampton RC | 01:56:42 |
306 | Zoe Woodbridge | F50 | 01:57:07 | |
307 | Janet Ritchie | F60 | Carn Runners | 01:57:22 |
308 | Alan Morbey | M60 | Axe Valley Runners | 01:57:29 |
309 | Simon Barrett | M60 | Instinctive Sport Fun Runners | 01:57:40 |
310 | Jackie Morse | F60 | Bys Vyken Race Team | 01:57:47 |
311 | Jonathan Bale | M55 | Portishead RC | 01:58:12 |
312 | Kate Ould | SF | 01:58:21 | |
313 | Rosetta Edmonds | SF | Run Venture Running Club | 01:58:38 |
314 | Alice Lyle | SF | 01:58:45 | |
315 | Susie Pitt | F65 | 01:58:48 | |
316 | Georgina Davie | SF | 01:58:49 | |
316 | Gill Hodge | F45 | 01:58:49 | |
318 | Lynda Garcia | F55 | South West Road Runners | 01:58:50 |
319 | Debbie Newson | F45 | Budleigh Runners | 01:58:52 |
319 | Helen Boiling | F50 | Budleigh Runners | 01:58:52 |
321 | Andrew Robertson | SM | 01:58:58 | |
321 | Caroline Studd | F60 | Tri-Logic Cornwall | 01:58:58 |
323 | Georgina Lewis | F40 | 01:58:59 | |
324 | Ivan Sanchez Garcia | SM | 01:59:27 | |
325 | Cat Gibbs | SF | 01:59:35 | |
326 | Becky Bates | SF | 01:59:37 | |
327 | Karen Bevan-Mogg | F45 | 01:59:41 | |
328 | Danika Bond | SF | 01:59:43 | |
329 | Ross Stamp | SM | Ashburton Hash House Harriers | 02:00:00 |
330 | Gemma Davidson | F40 | 02:00:06 | |
330 | Phil Lacey | M50 | 02:00:06 | |
332 | Kylan Stray | F40 | 02:00:21 | |
333 | Emily Jeacock | SF | 02:01:06 | |
334 | Carine Silver | F45 | LDWA | 02:01:10 |
335 | Danielle Cox | F40 | South West Road Runners | 02:01:20 |
336 | Katharine Moran | F45 | Axe Valley Runners | 02:01:47 |
337 | Si Walsh | M50 | Cheddar RC | 02:01:49 |
338 | Henry Muirhead-Smith | SM | CrossFit Exe | 02:01:58 |
338 | Lawrence Beard | SM | 02:01:58 | |
340 | Lorraine Brown | F50 | Truro Running Club | 02:02:12 |
341 | Hannah Thomas | F45 | Truro Running Club | 02:02:13 |
342 | Henry Smith | M55 | Axe Valley Runners | 02:02:40 |
343 | Charlotte Geeves | SF | 02:02:46 | |
343 | Peter Tassart | M50 | 02:02:46 | |
345 | John Larcombe | M65 | Axe Valley Runners | 02:02:51 |
346 | Scott Lakin | M40 | 02:02:54 | |
347 | Jules Pring | F45 | South West Road Runners | 02:03:20 |
347 | Lindsey Pattinson | SF | South West Road Runners | 02:03:20 |
349 | Jenny Debenham | F40 | South West Road Runners | 02:03:23 |
350 | Roland Arnison | M50 | 02:03:24 | |
351 | Sarah Tippett | F45 | Run Venture Running Club | 02:03:35 |
352 | Dennis Hall | M60 | South West Road Runners | 02:03:36 |
353 | Peter Fitzgerald | M50 | 02:03:47 | |
354 | Mike Davis | SM | 02:03:52 | |
355 | Madeleine Lyle | SF | Waverley Harriers | 02:04:07 |
356 | Kelly Nickels | F40 | Axe Valley Runners | 02:04:11 |
357 | Alison Richards | F50 | Fit 2 Run | 02:04:35 |
358 | Martin Collins | M55 | Exmouth Harriers | 02:04:36 |
359 | Caroline Tait | F55 | South West Road Runners | 02:04:47 |
360 | Mary Daymond | F60 | South West Road Runners | 02:04:50 |
361 | Donna Smith | F60 | South West Road Runners | 02:04:57 |
362 | Chris Stock | M40 | South West Road Runners | 02:05:30 |
363 | Helen Holmes | F55 | Axe Valley Runners | 02:05:47 |
363 | Julia Mallon | F50 | Axe Valley Runners | 02:05:47 |
365 | Sam Rowe | F50 | Bys Vyken Race Team | 02:06:14 |
366 | Linda Village | F55 | Brixham Harriers | 02:06:20 |
367 | Ann Donnelly | F65 | 02:07:49 | |
368 | Alister Wintle | M40 | 02:08:01 | |
369 | Nicky Morse | M60 | Bys Vyken Race Team | 02:08:36 |
370 | Nikki Shaw | F55 | Brixham Harriers | 02:09:23 |
371 | Lisa Lenaerts | F40 | 02:09:49 | |
371 | Sam Cooper | F40 | South West Road Runners | 02:09:49 |
373 | Kayleigh Bullock | SF | Ashburton Hash House Harriers | 02:09:59 |
373 | Richard Lapwood | SM | Ashburton Hash House Harriers | 02:09:59 |
375 | Emma Richardson | F50 | Axe Valley Runners | 02:10:02 |
375 | Samantha Tooze | F45 | Axe Valley Runners | 02:10:02 |
377 | Jack Clutterbuck | SM | South West Road Runners | 02:10:05 |
378 | Alistair Caird | M45 | Start Running Stay Running | 02:11:03 |
379 | Richard Pidsley | M55 | 02:11:13 | |
380 | Jaime-Ann Thurlow | F45 | PACTri | 02:11:16 |
381 | Anna Devlin | F55 | Holsworthy Running Club | 02:11:40 |
382 | Will Brandon | M55 | Vegan Runners UK | 02:12:12 |
383 | Sean Barrie Rafton | M50 | 02:12:39 | |
384 | Emma Middleton | F50 | Chagford Running Club | 02:12:54 |
385 | Sophie Duckett | SF | 02:13:31 | |
386 | Rebecca Weare | F45 | 02:13:48 | |
387 | Emily Hazeldine | SF | 02:13:49 | |
388 | Shane Knight | M50 | 02:13:59 | |
389 | Stacey Killian | SF | Run Venture Running Club | 02:14:06 |
390 | Richard Hill | M50 | South West Road Runners | 02:14:15 |
391 | Emma Richards | F50 | Torrington AAC | 02:14:26 |
392 | Jacqui Couch | F50 | Torrington AAC | 02:14:27 |
393 | Mags Zaharia | F50 | Torrington AAC | 02:14:29 |
394 | Jennie Hayes | F60 | Torrington AAC | 02:14:30 |
395 | Eve Jenkins | F40 | 02:15:01 | |
396 | Bryan Mills | M50 | 02:15:53 | |
397 | Andrew Brown | M55 | Truro Running Club | 02:16:38 |
398 | Donna Baker | F40 | Run Venture Running Club | 02:16:58 |
398 | Louise Cheetham | SF | Run Venture Running Club | 02:16:58 |
400 | Rosie Marsh | SF | Run Venture Running Club | 02:16:59 |
401 | Jerry Williamson | M65 | 02:17:46 | |
402 | Carol Hounsell | F45 | Sidmouth Running Club | 02:18:16 |
403 | Sarah Watkins | F60 | Sidmouth Running Club | 02:18:17 |
404 | Wendy Conway | F60 | 02:18:46 | |
405 | Andrea Goude | F45 | PACTri | 02:18:47 |
406 | Caroline Blunt | F55 | PACTri | 02:18:50 |
407 | Nicola Aindow | F45 | 02:19:03 | |
408 | Katie Fowler | SF | 02:20:39 | |
409 | Maxine Sweetman | F65 | Axe Valley Runners | 02:21:03 |
410 | Sarah Hazeldine | F60 | 02:21:22 | |
411 | Linda Gethin | F55 | South West Road Runners | 02:23:35 |
412 | Liana King | F40 | South West Road Runners | 02:23:49 |
413 | Sarah Jayne Mcglade | SF | 02:29:09 | |
414 | Recara Wharton | SF | 02:29:44 | |
415 | Suzanne Vosper | F40 | Plymouth Musketeers Running Club | 02:29:45 |
416 | Elaine Langley | F45 | 02:30:39 | |
417 | Mark Jelley | M55 | South West Road Runners | 02:31:42 |
418 | Louise King | F55 | Plymouth Musketeers Running Club | 02:32:40 |
419 | Fiona Chesterton | F45 | 02:32:42 | |
420 | Bryan King | M65 | Plymouth Musketeers Running Club | 02:32:52 |
420 | Penny Hadfield-Bennett | F50 | Plymouth Harriers | 02:32:52 |
420 | Sharon Dunridge | F45 | Plymouth Musketeers Running Club | 02:32:52 |
423 | Nick Fishleigh | M40 | 02:33:35 | |
424 | Stephanie Stacey | F60 | 02:33:36 | |
425 | Becky Russett | F50 | 02:37:07 | |
425 | Bradley Hodgkins | SM | 02:37:07 | |
427 | Henry Lyle | SM | 02:41:48 | |
428 | Louise Cook | SF | 03:03:27 | |
428 | Trudy Saxton | F60 | South West Road Runners | 03:03:27 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.