Results: Sun 1 Jul 2012 — Hawkswick - U12
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Boyle | U12B | Hyndburn | 00:11:25 |
2 | Robbie Johnstone | U12B | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:11:42 |
3 | Josh Newbold | U12B | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:11:54 |
4 | Thomas Nelson | U12B | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:11:55 |
5 | David Lewis | U12B | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:12:05 |
6 | Joshua Dickinson | U12B | York | 00:12:06 |
7 | Robert Lambert | U12B | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:12:10 |
8 | Ben Green | U12B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:12:27 |
9 | Jacob Aubrey | U12B | Helm Hill | 00:12:40 |
10 | Joshua Lighthead | U12B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:12:47 |
11 | Blythe Fourie | U12G | Hyndburn | 00:12:48 |
12 | Alex Stewart | U12B | Bingley Harriers | 00:12:49 |
13 | Joe Edmonson | U12B | Broughton Runners | 00:12:52 |
14 | Euan Brennan | U12B | Ilkley Harriers | 00:12:54 |
15 | Lucy Horrocks | U12G | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:12:56 |
16 | Logan Hargreaves-M | U12B | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:12:57 |
17 | Elliot Brett | U12B | Keighley & Craven | 00:13:13 |
18 | Oliver Rees | U12B | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:13:21 |
19 | Isabella Reed | U12G | Notts AC | 00:13:23 |
20 | Harry Shelbourne | U12B | Penistone | 00:13:29 |
21 | Jack Walton | U12B | Keighley & Craven | 00:13:31 |
22 | Isaac Evans | U12B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:13:32 |
23 | Katie Thurlow | U12G | Helm Hill | 00:13:45 |
24 | Matthew Mackay | U12B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:13:56 |
25 | Imogen Burrow | U12G | Helm Hill | 00:13:58 |
26 | Robbie Matthews | U12B | Ilkley Harriers | 00:14:04 |
27 | Natalya Jane Irvine | U12G | Clayton-le-Moors | 00:14:18 |
28 | Jack Beaumont | U12B | Keighley & Craven | 00:14:23 |
29 | Harley Joseph Place | U12B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:14:24 |
30 | Florence Reed | U12G | Notts AC | 00:14:28 |
31 | Dylan Ross | U12B | Hyndburn | 00:14:49 |
32 | Mia Walsh | U12G | Helm Hill | 00:15:01 |
33 | Eilidh Miller | U12G | Broughton Runners | 00:15:03 |
34 | Jacob Hellewell | U12B | Ilkley Harriers | 00:15:29 |
35 | Robert Albion | U12B | Broughton Runners | 00:15:35 |
36 | Jacob Slough | U12B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:15:49 |
37 | Joe Starling | U12B | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:16:16 |
38 | Nea Weston | U12G | Ilkley Harriers | 00:16:20 |
39 | Sarah Louise Warhurst | U12G | Pennine | 00:16:27 |
40 | Keera Nelson | U12G | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:16:28 |
41 | Leah Albion | U12G | Broughton Runners | 00:16:58 |
42 | Harry Hobbs | U12B | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:17:00 |
43 | Emily Robinson | U12G | Keighley & Craven | 00:17:07 |
44 | Ben Breeze | U12B | WCOC | 00:17:44 |
45 | Laura Knowles | U12G | Keighley & Craven | 00:18:31 |
46 | Emily Cox | U12G | Keighley & Craven | 00:18:39 |
47 | Ewan Heneghan | U12B | Rossendale Harriers | 00:20:15 |
48 | Lucy Shutt | U12G | Bingley Harriers | 00:20:44 |
49 | Susan Lloyd | U12G | Keighley & Craven | 00:21:21 |
Leah Dodds | U12G | Howgill Harriers | DNF | |
Olivia Roper | U12G | Bingley Harriers | DNF |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.