Results: Sat 30 Mar 2013 — Rivington Pike
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Cornthwaite | Northumberland Fell Runners | 00:18:04 | |
2 | Gary Priestley | Salford Harriers | 00:18:07 | |
3 | Craig Roberts | V45 | Kendal Amateur Athletic Club | 00:18:39 |
4 | Jack Simpson | Leeds City Athletic Club | 00:18:40 | |
5 | Alastair Weymouth | U20 | Border Harriers & Ac | 00:18:45 |
6 | Josh Tighe | Northumberland Fell Runners | 00:18:50 | |
7 | Ian Conroy | Raheny Shamrock AC | 00:18:51 | |
8 | Chris Birchall | Leeds City Athletic Club | 00:18:59 | |
9 | Paul Dugdale | V45 | Kendal Amateur Athletic Club | 00:19:30 |
10 | Max Wharton | U18 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:19:34 |
11 | Anthony Dalton | U20 | Rossendale Harriers & Ac | 00:19:37 |
12 | Joseph Crossfield | U20 | Halifax Harriers & Ac | 00:19:40 |
13 | James Hall | U18 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:19:42 |
14 | Andy Fleet | Huddersfield University | 00:19:44 | |
15 | James Titmuss | Pudsey & Bramley Ac | 00:19:52 | |
16 | Jack Ross | U20 | Staffs Moorlands AC | 00:19:56 |
17 | Chris Farrell | Unattached | 00:20:02 | |
17 | Dave Milliken | V45 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:20:02 |
19 | Kristian Edwards | U18 | Tamworth AC | 00:20:10 |
20 | John Hunt | V45 | Wirral Ac | 00:20:12 |
21 | Alan Ashton | V40 | Liverpool Harriers & Ac | 00:20:18 |
22 | Gareth Booth | V40 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:20:22 |
23 | Katie Walshaw | L | Holmfirth Harriers Ac | 00:20:24 |
24 | Dominic Raby | V40 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:20:31 |
25 | Alistair Rees | V40 | Holmfirth Harriers Ac | 00:20:36 |
26 | Karl Steinegger | Spectrum Striders | 00:20:37 | |
27 | Ian Nixon | Pudsey & Bramley Ac | 00:20:40 | |
28 | John Mason | V45 | Wakefield District H & Ac | 00:20:41 |
29 | Chris Lightburn | U20 | Ambleside Ac | 00:20:47 |
30 | Zac Howe | U20 | Blackburn Harriers & Ac | 00:20:49 |
31 | Annabel Mason | L18 | Wakefield District H & Ac | 00:20:52 |
32 | JonPhilip Seymour | Worsley Harriers | 00:20:55 | |
33 | Sam Haggar | U18 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:21:03 |
34 | Ashley Hall | Rossendale Harriers & Ac | 00:21:08 | |
35 | Robert Jackson | V45 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:21:10 |
36 | John Sutton | Blackburn Harriers & Ac | 00:21:11 | |
37 | Stephen Smithies | V45 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:21:24 |
38 | Graham Watson | V45 | Bingley Harriers & Ac | 00:21:27 |
39 | Michael Clayton | Knowsley Harriers | 00:21:34 | |
40 | Matt Cullen | Spectrum Striders | 00:21:37 | |
41 | Dionne Allen | L | Leigh Harriers & Ac | 00:21:41 |
42 | Robert Paradise | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:21:47 | |
43 | Sean Molloy | V45 | Rossendale Harriers & Ac | 00:21:49 |
44 | Craig Burrow | Helm Hill Runners | 00:21:50 | |
45 | Darren Fishwick | V40 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:21:51 |
46 | Andy Staveley | V50 | Burnden Road Runners | 00:21:53 |
47 | Jacob Boyle | U18 | Hyndburn Ac | 00:21:54 |
48 | Joe Fannon | Unattached | 00:21:56 | |
49 | Tim Roe | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:21:57 | |
50 | Dam Stewart | V40 | Holmfirth Harriers Ac | 00:21:59 |
51 | Neil Walker | V40 | Altrincham & District Ac | 00:22:13 |
52 | Mark Bissell | Knowsley Harriers | 00:22:17 | |
53 | William Martin | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:22:22 | |
54 | Stephen Nicholls | Wigan & District H & Ac | 00:22:23 | |
55 | Philip Eccleston | Burnden Road Runners | 00:22:25 | |
55 | Simon Titmuss | V40 | Carnethy | 00:22:25 |
57 | John Perry | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:22:29 | |
58 | Christopr Millington | V40 | Spectrum Striders | 00:22:31 |
59 | Andy Berry | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:22:33 | |
60 | Joseph Howe | U18 | Blackburn Harriers & Ac | 00:22:34 |
60 | Mark Wharton | V45 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:22:34 |
62 | Laura Riches | L20 | Leigh Harriers & Ac | 00:22:36 |
63 | Lawrence Eccles | Penny Lane Striders | 00:22:37 | |
64 | Liam Gough | Unattached | 00:22:43 | |
65 | Adam Leadbetter | Spectrum Striders | 00:22:45 | |
66 | Steven Wilkinson | Southport Waterloo Ac | 00:22:46 | |
67 | David Hudd | Spectrum Striders | 00:22:47 | |
68 | Simon Reed | V50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 00:22:48 |
69 | Mark Liptrot | V50 | St Helens Sutton Ac | 00:22:49 |
70 | Gavin Lloyd | U18 | Broughton Runners | 00:22:50 |
71 | Chris Jackson | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:22:53 | |
72 | Sarah Kearney | L | Wirral Ac | 00:22:54 |
73 | Andrew Armstrong | V40 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:22:55 |
73 | Steve McLean | V50 | Southport Waterloo Ac | 00:22:55 |
75 | Steven Eastwood | U18 | Holmfirth Harriers Ac | 00:22:57 |
76 | Chris Ingham | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:22:58 | |
77 | Stephen Corbishley | Rossendale Harriers & Ac | 00:23:00 | |
78 | Stuart Walton | Keighley & Craven Ac | 00:23:02 | |
79 | Chris Balderson | V45 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:23:07 |
80 | Lindsey Brindle | L | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:23:11 |
81 | Stephen Burthem | V50 | Warrington Athletic Club | 00:23:17 |
82 | Doug Fleming | V50 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:23:19 |
82 | Jack Holder | U20 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:23:19 |
84 | Robert Green | V50 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:23:20 |
85 | Hassan Khattab | V40 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:23:23 |
85 | Stephen Thompson | V45 | BRAT | 00:23:23 |
87 | Gill Myers | L50 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:23:24 |
88 | Wesley Ratcliffe | Unattached | 00:23:28 | |
89 | Lauren MunroBennett | L18 | Helm Hill Runners | 00:23:29 |
90 | Rob Parker | V40 | Unattached | 00:23:30 |
91 | Matt Nuttall | V40 | Blackburn Harriers & Ac | 00:23:33 |
92 | Dave Garner | V40 | Rochdale Harriers & Ac | 00:23:34 |
93 | Daryl Bentley | V40 | Bolton United Harriers & Ac | 00:23:36 |
93 | Paul Crabtree | V45 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:23:36 |
95 | Shaun Jackson | Altrincham & District Ac | 00:23:38 | |
96 | Phil Daintith | V40 | Spectrum Striders | 00:23:41 |
97 | Colin Faulds | Unattached | 00:23:45 | |
98 | Andrew Doyle | V40 | Bolton United Harriers & Ac | 00:23:46 |
99 | Paul Wareing | V45 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:23:50 |
100 | Dave Swift | Burnden Road Runners | 00:23:51 | |
100 | Paul Jackson | V45 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:23:51 |
102 | Phil Thurlow | V45 | Helm Hill Runners | 00:23:52 |
103 | Katie Buckley | L18 | Bury Athletic Club | 00:23:53 |
104 | Steven Worsley | V50 | Highland Hill Runners | 00:23:57 |
105 | Simon Taylor | Unattached | 00:24:01 | |
106 | Simon Tobin | V45 | Southport Waterloo Ac | 00:24:04 |
107 | Neil Bullock | Penny Lane Striders | 00:24:06 | |
108 | Richard Hanna | Mourne Runners | 00:24:10 | |
109 | Steven Cartmell | V40 | Bowland Fell Runners | 00:24:11 |
110 | William Beckett | V45 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:24:14 |
111 | Pete Hill | V50 | Pudsey & Bramley Ac | 00:24:15 |
112 | Simon Wood | Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa | 00:24:16 | |
113 | Janet Rashleigh | L50 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:24:17 |
114 | Martin Cortvriend | V60 | Denbigh Harriers | 00:24:19 |
115 | Peter O'Reilly | Unattached | 00:24:23 | |
115 | Robert Goulsbra | Stockport Harriers & Ac | 00:24:23 | |
117 | Robert Wood | V55 | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H | 00:24:24 |
118 | Andrew Clough | V50 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:24:27 |
119 | Mat Arnold | Unattached | 00:24:34 | |
120 | Damien Webster | Newburgh Nomads Rc | 00:24:35 | |
121 | Angus Robinson | V45 | Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa | 00:24:37 |
122 | R HinchliffeSmith | U18 | Holmfirth Harriers Ac | 00:24:41 |
123 | Myles Hourigan | U20 | Unattached | 00:24:42 |
123 | Richard Briscoe | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:24:42 | |
125 | Peter Hopley | Mow Cop Runners | 00:24:43 | |
126 | Carmen Byrne | L | Stockport Harriers & Ac | 00:24:47 |
127 | Layne Mercer | V45 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:24:48 |
128 | Julian Spencer | V50 | Spectrum Striders | 00:24:49 |
129 | Keith Holder | V45 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:24:52 |
130 | Kevin Newall | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:24:53 | |
131 | Dick Ballantine | V45 | Keighley & Craven Ac | 00:24:57 |
132 | Emily Kearney | L18 | Wirral Ac | 00:24:58 |
133 | Tony Holt | V50 | Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa | 00:25:01 |
134 | Richard Love | V45 | Unattached | 00:25:02 |
135 | Tony Hesketh | V60 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:25:03 |
136 | Gareth Taylor | Darwen Dashers Rc | 00:25:07 | |
137 | Darren Collier | V40 | Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa | 00:25:08 |
138 | Rachel Davies | L | Unattached | 00:25:12 |
139 | Neil Hindle | V55 | FRA | 00:25:13 |
140 | Craig Partridge | V40 | Altrincham & District Ac | 00:25:14 |
141 | Tim Raynor | V50 | Mansfield Harriers | 00:25:20 |
142 | Pauline Linton | L45 | FRA | 00:25:23 |
143 | Gary Jones | V50 | Bolton United Harriers & Ac | 00:25:29 |
144 | Philip Hobbs | V45 | Holmfirth Harriers Ac | 00:25:34 |
145 | Brian Davey | V55 | Southport Waterloo Ac | 00:25:37 |
146 | Howard Platt | V40 | Unattached | 00:25:40 |
147 | Adrian Walker | V45 | Royal Navy AC | 00:25:45 |
148 | Andrew Barrow | V40 | Unattached | 00:25:49 |
149 | Diane Haggar | L50 | Ilkley Harriers Ac | 00:25:52 |
150 | Carl Byrne | V40 | Unattached | 00:25:53 |
150 | Colin Wood | V55 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:25:53 |
152 | Chris Green | V40 | Unattached | 00:25:54 |
153 | Paul Swyers | V45 | Unattached | 00:25:55 |
154 | Roger Willison | U20 | Sinfin Running Club | 00:25:59 |
155 | Mark Checkley | V50 | Lostock Ac | 00:26:04 |
156 | Gary Taylor | V50 | Darwen Dashers Rc | 00:26:05 |
157 | Andrew Barton | Altrincham & District Ac | 00:26:08 | |
158 | Stuart Burthell | V45 | Unattached | 00:26:13 |
159 | Robert Whitaker | Wetherby Runners | 00:26:15 | |
160 | Aimee Bartley | L | Wirral Ac | 00:26:17 |
161 | Amrk Mather | Unattached | 00:26:18 | |
161 | Peter Ramsdale | V55 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:26:18 |
163 | Andrew Corbishley | V60 | Rossendale Harriers & Ac | 00:26:20 |
163 | Scott Patel | Unattached | 00:26:20 | |
165 | John Cookson | V40 | Blackburn Harriers & Ac | 00:26:21 |
166 | Atuart Sumner | V45 | Unattached | 00:26:27 |
167 | Mark Unsworth | V45 | Unattached | 00:26:30 |
168 | Alisdair Gavan | Unattached | 00:26:31 | |
168 | Paul Bass | V40 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:26:31 |
170 | David Smout | V60 | Mynydd Du | 00:26:32 |
171 | Tod Coates | V40 | Unattached | 00:26:34 |
172 | Amanda Burrow | L | Helm Hill Runners | 00:26:35 |
172 | Trace Peters | L | Southport Waterloo Ac | 00:26:35 |
174 | Andrew Hilton | Unattached | 00:26:38 | |
175 | Richard Porter | Unattached | 00:26:41 | |
176 | Ian Ringrose | V50 | Unattached | 00:26:51 |
177 | John Billington | Unattached | 00:26:54 | |
177 | Julian Donnelly | V45 | Darwen Dashers Rc | 00:26:54 |
177 | Luke Donnelly | U18 | Darwen Dashers Rc | 00:26:54 |
180 | Stephen Rigby | V45 | Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa | 00:26:59 |
181 | Andrew Bennett | V40 | Helm Hill Runners | 00:27:00 |
182 | Brent Brindle | V55 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:27:01 |
183 | Chris Greenall | V40 | Burnden Road Runners | 00:27:02 |
184 | Stephen Kaye | V40 | Unattached | 00:27:04 |
185 | Paul Ashcroft | Unattached | 00:27:09 | |
186 | Paul Kaye | V40 | Unattached | 00:27:13 |
187 | Stephen Milner | V50 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:27:15 |
188 | Paul Stupples | V45 | ABC Runners | 00:27:20 |
189 | Michael Crook | V65 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:27:21 |
190 | Harriet Codd | L18 | Mansfield Harriers | 00:27:24 |
190 | Steve Houghton | Bolton United Harriers & Ac | 00:27:24 | |
192 | Ruby Sykes | L18 | Holmfirth Harriers Ac | 00:27:26 |
193 | Chris Nicholas | Unattached | 00:27:33 | |
194 | Amelia Mitchell | L18 | Mansfield Harriers | 00:27:34 |
194 | Fran Whitworth | L40 | Holmfirth Harriers Ac | 00:27:34 |
196 | Michelle Spencer | L | Southport Waterloo Ac | 00:27:35 |
197 | Jim Jones | V45 | West Cheshire Athletic Club | 00:27:50 |
198 | Angela Donlan | L | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:27:54 |
199 | Stuart Furness | V60 | Blackburn Harriers & Ac | 00:27:55 |
200 | Jonathan Morton | V40 | FRA | 00:27:59 |
201 | Tim Taylor | V50 | Burnden Road Runners | 00:28:02 |
202 | James Riley | V40 | Todmorden Harriers & Ac | 00:28:03 |
203 | Mark Latham | V50 | Bingley Harriers & Ac | 00:28:04 |
204 | Paul Boardman | V50 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:28:05 |
205 | George Critchley | V55 | Radcliffe Ac | 00:28:08 |
206 | Michael Charman | V60 | Spectrum Striders | 00:28:09 |
207 | Paul Sykes | V40 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:28:10 |
208 | Scott McDonald | V45 | Unattached | 00:28:11 |
209 | Paul Murray | V70 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:28:13 |
210 | Peter Acland | V50 | Kendal Amateur Athletic Club | 00:28:14 |
211 | Eleanor Winning | L18 | Mansfield Harriers | 00:28:15 |
212 | Nicola Raby | L | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:28:17 |
213 | Matt Whittaker | V40 | Unattached | 00:28:19 |
214 | Graham Jackson | Unattached | 00:28:24 | |
215 | Blair Garrett | CUFR | 00:28:25 | |
216 | Jeremy Wilkinson | V40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:28:26 |
217 | John McDonald | V45 | Trawden AC | 00:28:27 |
218 | Graham Tracey | V40 | Vegetarian C & AC | 00:28:32 |
219 | Raj Madhas | V45 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:28:37 |
220 | Richard Pendlebury | V45 | Unattached | 00:28:38 |
221 | Jon Marsh | V50 | FRA | 00:28:41 |
221 | Phil Coombs | V45 | Unattached | 00:28:41 |
223 | Bob Cosgrove | V45 | Southport Waterloo Ac | 00:28:42 |
224 | Don Nichol | V55 | Burnden Road Runners | 00:28:43 |
225 | Colm O'Brien | V50 | Burnden Road Runners | 00:28:45 |
226 | John Dobie | V65 | Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H | 00:28:51 |
227 | Rick Mortimer | V45 | Gt Manchester Fire Service Aa | 00:28:56 |
228 | Dave Thompson | V50 | Spectrum Striders | 00:28:58 |
229 | Michael Hayes | Rivington Barn | 00:28:59 | |
230 | Sarah Graham | L | Unattached | 00:29:01 |
231 | Rachel Lowther | L | Barlick Fell Runners | 00:29:02 |
232 | Karen Ballanrine | L40 | Keighley & Craven Ac | 00:29:08 |
233 | Paul Fryers | V45 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:29:10 |
234 | Ros Baxter | L40 | Unattached | 00:29:14 |
235 | Ben Hodgkinson | V45 | Unattached | 00:29:16 |
236 | Shaun Lomax | V40 | Bolton United Harriers & Ac | 00:29:18 |
237 | Mary White | L60 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:29:21 |
238 | Steve Jackson | V55 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:29:22 |
239 | Stephen Baker | V50 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:29:25 |
240 | Barry Chester | V60 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:29:26 |
241 | Dave Clark | Rivington Barn | 00:29:27 | |
241 | Richard Gratton | V45 | Unattached | 00:29:27 |
243 | Ruth Beresford | L | Trafford Athletic Club | 00:29:28 |
244 | Ella Crabtree | L18 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:29:32 |
245 | Kate Parker | L40 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:29:41 |
246 | Mark Sammon | V40 | FRA | 00:29:42 |
247 | Eleanor Wainwright | L18 | Staffs Moorlands AC | 00:29:53 |
248 | Rod Campbell | V65 | Staffs Moorlands AC | 00:29:54 |
249 | Wayne Shingler | V45 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:29:55 |
250 | Holly Harris | L | Mansfield Harriers | 00:30:04 |
251 | David Barnes | V50 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:30:07 |
252 | Neville Griffiths | V65 | Spectrum Striders | 00:30:11 |
253 | Kevan Latham | V55 | South East Lancs Orienteering | 00:30:13 |
254 | Caren Crabtree | L | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:30:17 |
255 | Neil Wade | V45 | Leigh Harriers & Ac | 00:30:21 |
256 | Linda Edmondson | L50 | Wrekin RR | 00:30:27 |
257 | Jadie Bisley | L | Unattached | 00:30:30 |
258 | Ken Connor | V45 | Unattached | 00:30:37 |
259 | Richard Macilwaine | V50 | Spectrum Striders | 00:30:40 |
260 | David Stokes | V70 | Unattached | 00:30:42 |
260 | Stuart Stokes | Unattached | 00:30:42 | |
262 | Rhys North | V45 | Bingley Harriers & Ac | 00:30:43 |
263 | Karen Dalby | L50 | Liverpool Harriers & Ac | 00:30:44 |
264 | Richard Mansell | Unattached | 00:30:47 | |
265 | J Scott | V65 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:30:48 |
266 | Carol Stynes | L40 | Spectrum Striders | 00:30:51 |
267 | Steven Cavell | V55 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:30:53 |
268 | Eden Swift | V40 | Unattached | 00:30:54 |
269 | Lisa Dainty | L40 | Malvern Joggers | 00:30:56 |
270 | Charlotte Bellingham | L18 | Mansfield Harriers | 00:31:00 |
271 | Paul Kavanagh | V40 | Unattached | 00:31:01 |
272 | Paul Heneghan | V40 | Rossendale Harriers & Ac | 00:31:05 |
273 | Gordon Stone | V55 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:31:09 |
274 | Susan Purden | L45 | Unattached | 00:31:13 |
275 | Christopher Jameson | V45 | Esk Valley Fell Club | 00:31:23 |
276 | Vicki Sherrington | L40 | Unattached | 00:31:30 |
277 | Mark Wolfenden | V45 | Radcliffe Ac | 00:31:32 |
278 | Luigi Cafolla | Future Fitness | 00:31:40 | |
279 | Christine Sweatman | L55 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:31:45 |
280 | Phil Nealen | V45 | Unattached | 00:31:56 |
281 | Hazel Blount | L18 | Mansfield Harriers | 00:32:05 |
282 | Jane Lightfoot | L | Knowsley Harriers | 00:32:16 |
282 | John Minton | V70 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:32:16 |
284 | Gordon Davies | V40 | Unattached | 00:32:17 |
285 | Phil Lakeland | V55 | Preston Harriers & Ac | 00:32:27 |
286 | Dave Wood | V50 | Manchester Harriers & Ac | 00:32:31 |
287 | Alan Mather | V45 | Bolton Tri Club | 00:32:42 |
288 | Robert Hirst | V60 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:32:44 |
289 | Elizabeth Connolly | L50 | Unattached | 00:33:00 |
290 | George Arnold | V70 | Preston Harriers & Ac | 00:33:28 |
290 | Patrick Henley | V65 | Liverpool Harriers & Ac | 00:33:28 |
292 | Kim O'Neill | L45 | Astley & Tyldesley Road Runner | 00:33:38 |
293 | Claire Dodd | L45 | Unattached | 00:33:44 |
294 | Lynda Hargreaves | L45 | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:33:51 |
295 | John Swift | V70 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:34:02 |
296 | Neil Shuttleworth | V65 | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:34:09 |
297 | Allan Blinkhorn | V60 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:34:10 |
298 | Dave Downes | V45 | Unattached | 00:34:25 |
299 | Janice Guest | L60 | Saddleworth Runners Club | 00:34:30 |
300 | Lisa Nuttall | L40 | Blackburn Harriers & Ac | 00:34:35 |
301 | Ed Swift | V65 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:34:50 |
302 | Ron Hill | V70 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:34:54 |
303 | Katherine Mills | L40 | Keighley & Craven Ac | 00:35:17 |
304 | Edward Orlinski | Unattached | 00:35:19 | |
305 | Rahel Mario | L40 | Unattached | 00:35:38 |
306 | Adam Bearman | Unattached | 00:35:44 | |
307 | Patrick Conroy | Raheny Shamrock AC | 00:36:38 | |
308 | Les Paul | V65 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:36:48 |
309 | Stephanie Charman | L60 | Spectrum Striders | 00:37:17 |
310 | Frank Wood | V65 | Horwich R M I Harriers | 00:37:20 |
311 | Michael Boardman | V60 | Stockport Harriers & Ac | 00:37:59 |
312 | Tom Hilton | V65 | Chorley Athletic & Tri | 00:38:05 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.