Results: Sun 3 Apr 2016 — Baildon Boundary Way
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Adams | M | Ilkley Harriers AC | 01:16:41 |
2 | David Stoneman | M35 | Skyrac AC | 01:32:12 |
3 | Shaun Wilkinson | M45 | Keighley & Craven AC | 01:32:44 |
4 | Tom Venning | M35 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | 01:32:50 |
5 | Jonathan Collins | M35 | Stainland Lions Running Club | 01:33:14 |
6 | Nigel Armitage | M35 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 01:34:27 |
7 | Neal Edmondson | M | Horsforth Harriers | 01:35:03 |
8 | Andrew Britton | M35 | Idle AC | 01:35:08 |
9 | Ross Bibby | M | Valley Striders AC | 01:35:13 |
10 | Paul Nelson | M45 | Wetherby Runners AC | 01:36:07 |
11 | Paul Gaile | M45 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 01:36:28 |
12 | Will Kerr | M35 | Saltaire Striders | 01:38:46 |
13 | David Penman | M35 | Valley Striders AC | 01:39:07 |
14 | Adam Worrallo | M35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:39:13 |
15 | Jay Bennett | M35 | 01:39:29 | |
16 | Simon Partridge | M35 | York Postal Harriers | 01:39:49 |
17 | Jon Parker | M | Valley Striders AC | 01:40:03 |
18 | Tony Neary | M35 | 01:40:08 | |
19 | Robert Davies | M | Saltaire Striders | 01:40:17 |
20 | Clive Bandy | M35 | Valley Striders AC | 01:40:33 |
21 | Andrew Meskimmon | M45 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 01:40:46 |
22 | Dominic Goldthorp | M35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:40:47 |
23 | Dave Mcguire | M45 | Wharfedale Harriers | 01:41:00 |
24 | Paul Simpson | M45 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | 01:41:14 |
25 | Geoff Webber-Cross | M35 | Chapel Allerton Runners | 01:41:28 |
26 | Michael Coe | M45 | Queensbury Running Club | 01:41:31 |
27 | Carl Heron | M45 | Queensbury Running Club | 01:41:45 |
28 | Kirsty Allen | F35 | Baildon Runners | 01:41:46 |
29 | Rick Harwood | M35 | 01:42:00 | |
30 | Richard James | M35 | 01:42:12 | |
31 | Donna Edmondson Booker | F35 | Skyrac AC | 01:42:39 |
32 | Graham Jones | M45 | Valley Striders AC | 01:42:46 |
33 | Graham Molyneux | M45 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:42:47 |
34 | Paul Freeman | M45 | Horsforth Harriers | 01:43:18 |
35 | Simon Vallance | M45 | Valley Striders AC | 01:43:23 |
36 | Paul Biddulph | M45 | 01:43:29 | |
37 | Zaheir Bashir | M35 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 01:43:36 |
38 | Richard Joel | M45 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 01:43:44 |
39 | Richard Pattinson | M45 | Horsforth Harriers | 01:43:47 |
40 | Paul Hatfield | M35 | York Postal Harriers | 01:43:51 |
41 | Claire Cooper | F | Keighley & Craven AC | 01:44:10 |
42 | David Carberry | M45 | Wetherby Runners AC | 01:44:52 |
43 | Robert Samuels | M55 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 01:44:56 |
44 | Mark Garnett | M45 | 01:44:58 | |
45 | Chris Normington | M35 | 01:44:59 | |
46 | Andrew Robinson | M | Baildon Runners | 01:45:02 |
47 | Ben Watson | M35 | Baildon Runners | 01:45:07 |
48 | Vernon Long | M45 | Valley Striders AC | 01:45:44 |
49 | Mario Barbosa | M35 | Idle AC | 01:45:49 |
50 | Paul Smith | M35 | Valley Striders AC | 01:46:14 |
51 | Thomas Shelton | M | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 01:46:34 |
52 | John O'connell | M | 01:47:15 | |
53 | Rob Greenland | M35 | 01:47:50 | |
54 | Neil Ibbotson | M45 | 01:47:59 | |
55 | Simon Frazer | M35 | Saltaire Striders | 01:48:37 |
56 | Rogan Ashton | M45 | Otley AC | 01:49:04 |
57 | Greg Trusselle | M35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:49:06 |
58 | Ruth Moran | F | Horsforth Harriers | 01:49:11 |
59 | Tom Button | M35 | Valley Striders AC | 01:49:24 |
60 | Mike Furby | M45 | Valley Striders AC | 01:49:27 |
61 | Mike Richardson | M | 01:49:38 | |
62 | Damien Pearson | M | Stainland Lions Running Club | 01:49:50 |
63 | Lesley Watson | F35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:49:55 |
64 | Peter Hilliard | M45 | Idle AC | 01:50:19 |
65 | Brian Miller | M55 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:50:32 |
66 | Shona Stone | F35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:50:38 |
67 | Adam Couldwell | M | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:50:41 |
68 | Richard Nixon | M45 | Saltaire Striders | 01:50:47 |
69 | Alan Wright | M45 | 01:50:56 | |
70 | Darren Parker | M45 | Skyrac AC | 01:51:13 |
71 | Peter May | M55 | Queensbury Running Club | 01:51:28 |
72 | Chris Jones | M | Saltaire Striders | 01:51:45 |
73 | Richard Flyde | M35 | 01:51:50 | |
74 | Romans Sustovs | M35 | 01:51:53 | |
75 | Andrew Birkinshaw | M45 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:52:14 |
76 | Sven Shaw | M | 01:52:19 | |
77 | Tahir Akhtar | M55 | Valley Striders AC | 01:52:24 |
78 | Jonathan Coles | M45 | 01:52:25 | |
79 | Mark Garbus | M35 | 01:52:48 | |
80 | Ian Date | M35 | 01:52:50 | |
80 | Stephen Taylor | M45 | Chapel Allerton Runners | 01:52:50 |
82 | Duane Craven | M35 | Saltaire Striders | 01:52:51 |
83 | Andy Smith | M | York Knavesmire Harriers | 01:53:10 |
84 | Leon Winder | M35 | Idle AC | 01:53:22 |
85 | Liz Ensor | F35 | 01:53:32 | |
86 | Dan Thompson | M35 | 01:53:40 | |
87 | Julie Thornton | F35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:53:51 |
88 | Neil Wallace | M35 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 01:54:07 |
89 | Dan Binks | M35 | Horsforth Harriers | 01:54:17 |
90 | Darren Thornton | M35 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 01:54:18 |
91 | Matthew Shackleton | M45 | 01:54:40 | |
92 | Lucy Hewland | F35 | Horsforth Harriers | 01:54:43 |
93 | Simon Davies | M45 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:55:04 |
94 | Stephen Hunt | M45 | Spenborough & District AC | 01:55:11 |
95 | Alistair Smyth | M55 | Valley Striders AC | 01:55:14 |
96 | Steve Faber-Hinton | M55 | 01:55:27 | |
97 | Tony Padgett | M | Chapel Allerton Runners | 01:55:49 |
98 | Jayne Butterworth | F45 | Skipton AC | 01:56:02 |
99 | Nicola Rees | F35 | Chapel Allerton Runners | 01:56:09 |
100 | Rob Haughton | M | 01:56:11 | |
101 | James Whittaker | M45 | Abbey Runners | 01:56:22 |
102 | Ian Jenkins | M45 | Saltaire Striders | 01:56:45 |
103 | Martin Love | M45 | Saltaire Striders | 01:56:51 |
104 | Andy Pagdin | M55 | Valley Striders AC | 01:57:04 |
105 | Garth De Roux | M35 | Horsforth Harriers | 01:57:41 |
106 | Amanda Dean | F55 | West Hull Ladies RRC | 01:57:44 |
107 | Simon Warner | M35 | 01:57:51 | |
108 | Richard Hawkins | M35 | York Postal Harriers | 01:58:30 |
109 | Ben Marchant | M | Saltaire Striders | 01:58:31 |
110 | Richard Withers | M45 | 01:58:32 | |
111 | Sean Fitzgerald | M35 | Valley Striders AC | 01:58:49 |
112 | Sarah Attwood | F | York Knavesmire Harriers | 01:59:00 |
113 | Darren Ansbro | M35 | Billingham Marsh House H & AC | 01:59:02 |
114 | Damian Holt | M55 | 01:59:09 | |
114 | Hugo Martin | M35 | 01:59:09 | |
116 | Tim Broomfield | M55 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 01:59:18 |
117 | Ian Shaw | M45 | 01:59:19 | |
118 | Gerald Paxford | M45 | 01:59:23 | |
119 | Alan Hutchinson | M55 | Valley Striders AC | 01:59:24 |
120 | Christopher Glover | M55 | Kirkstall Harriers | 01:59:44 |
121 | Faye Hatton | F35 | 01:59:55 | |
122 | James Fowler | M35 | 01:59:56 | |
123 | Holly Button | F | Valley Striders AC | 01:59:57 |
124 | Orna O'toole | F35 | York Triathlon Club | 02:00:05 |
125 | Laura Marchant | F | Saltaire Striders | 02:00:08 |
126 | Melanie Colwill | F45 | Idle AC | 02:00:16 |
127 | David Womersley | M55 | Hyde Park Harriers | 02:00:26 |
128 | Andy Carter | M45 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02:00:37 |
129 | Gary Pennington | M45 | Saltaire Striders | 02:00:48 |
130 | John Mccarthy | M55 | Rothwell & District Harriers | 02:00:53 |
131 | Chris Tomes | M55 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:01:01 |
132 | Stacey Cleal | F45 | Queensbury Running Club | 02:01:03 |
133 | John Hutchinson | M65 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02:01:22 |
134 | Jonathan Eagle | M55 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:02:27 |
135 | Becky Weight | F55 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:02:40 |
136 | Vicky Miller | F35 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:02:50 |
137 | Peter Gibbons | M45 | 02:02:54 | |
138 | Stuart James | M35 | Saltaire Striders | 02:02:58 |
139 | Louise Nash | F45 | Saltaire Striders | 02:03:28 |
140 | Ben Pollard | M35 | 02:03:29 | |
141 | Lee Greenhalgh | M35 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:03:39 |
142 | Mark Jackson | M45 | Esk Valley Fell Club | 02:03:53 |
143 | Dave Butler | M45 | Spenborough & District AC | 02:03:57 |
144 | Kevin Brain | M45 | Baildon Runners | 02:04:00 |
145 | David Smith | M55 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 02:04:04 |
146 | Ray Johnstone | M55 | Ripon Runners | 02:04:10 |
147 | William Browne | M | 02:04:16 | |
148 | Angela Pattinson | F45 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:04:31 |
149 | Allan Munro | M | 02:04:32 | |
150 | Mark Mccarrick | M | 02:04:42 | |
151 | Peter Ellerton | M65 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:04:45 |
152 | Emyr Rees | M45 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:04:51 |
153 | Neil Bloor | M45 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:05:01 |
154 | Richard Clarke | M35 | 02:05:10 | |
155 | David Brown | M35 | 02:05:32 | |
156 | Matthew Aveyard | M | 02:05:49 | |
157 | David Heels | M45 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | 02:06:06 |
158 | Chloe Hudson | F35 | Valley Striders AC | 02:06:26 |
159 | John Agnew | M35 | 02:06:31 | |
160 | Phil Raddall | M45 | York Postal Harriers | 02:06:43 |
161 | Richard Elderkin | M35 | Scunthorpe & District AC | 02:06:54 |
162 | Guy Gibson | M45 | East Hull Harriers & AC | 02:07:08 |
163 | Jason Wainwright | M45 | 02:07:51 | |
163 | Steve Little | M35 | 02:07:51 | |
165 | Jason Beckett | M45 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:07:57 |
166 | Neil Crossley | M35 | 02:08:04 | |
167 | Stuart Reardon | M45 | 02:08:16 | |
168 | Stephanie Niven | F | Saltaire Striders | 02:08:22 |
169 | Becky Belcher | F | 02:08:23 | |
170 | Jane Webster | F45 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:08:28 |
171 | Peter Booth | M45 | 02:09:02 | |
172 | Neil Baxter | M35 | Skyrac AC | 02:09:09 |
173 | Adela Reperecki | F55 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:09:11 |
174 | Jo Heffernan | F35 | 02:09:12 | |
175 | Kathryn Hind | F35 | 02:09:13 | |
176 | Georgina Katborg | F35 | 02:09:32 | |
177 | James Clutterbuck | M45 | 02:09:42 | |
178 | Sara Abbott | F35 | 02:09:50 | |
179 | Rebecca Shutt | F | 02:10:00 | |
180 | James Parker | M35 | 02:10:04 | |
181 | Matt Partington | M35 | 02:10:05 | |
182 | Paul Mcdermott | M35 | 02:10:16 | |
183 | Danny Fletcher | M35 | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 02:10:25 |
184 | Allen Kelly | M45 | 02:10:35 | |
184 | Karen Dunford | F35 | 02:10:35 | |
186 | David Tolson | M55 | 02:10:45 | |
187 | Ged Futter | M35 | 02:10:53 | |
188 | Carl Prendergast | M65 | Horsforth Fellandale | 02:11:23 |
189 | Linda Roche | F45 | 02:11:30 | |
190 | Helen Love | F55 | Saltaire Striders | 02:11:34 |
191 | Reena Mistry | F35 | Eccleshill Road Runners | 02:11:43 |
192 | Chris Harris | M | 02:11:44 | |
193 | Nick Jovanovic | M | Airecentre Pacers | 02:11:45 |
194 | Graham Parton | M45 | 02:12:04 | |
194 | Simon Gazeley | M35 | 02:12:04 | |
196 | Nigel Meier | M45 | 02:12:07 | |
197 | Darren Longhorn | M45 | Saltaire Striders | 02:12:12 |
198 | Andy Mayes | M45 | 02:12:13 | |
199 | Graham Jowett | M65 | Queensbury Running Club | 02:12:20 |
200 | Rose George | F45 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02:12:27 |
201 | Diane Whiteoak | F45 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:12:29 |
202 | Denise Mcgeachy | F35 | Chapel Allerton Runners | 02:12:55 |
203 | Carl Dunk | M45 | 02:13:12 | |
204 | Magnus Graham | M45 | 02:13:40 | |
205 | Jonathan Rix | M35 | 02:13:50 | |
206 | David Bower | M45 | 02:14:05 | |
207 | Jill Hobson | F35 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:14:07 |
208 | Andy Moore | M55 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:14:21 |
209 | Alan Couldwell | M55 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 02:14:26 |
210 | Gary Hatton | M55 | 02:14:40 | |
210 | Laura Rhodes | F | 02:14:40 | |
212 | Richard Briggs | M35 | 02:15:17 | |
213 | Trevor Briggs | M65 | 02:15:18 | |
214 | Clare Davison | F45 | 02:15:40 | |
215 | Lynne Metcalfe | F45 | Rothwell & District Harriers | 02:15:47 |
216 | Andrew Ainge | M45 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | 02:16:04 |
217 | Jack Roscoe | M | 02:16:11 | |
218 | Carolyn Fawcett | F45 | 02:16:39 | |
219 | Stephen Forrester | M35 | 02:16:45 | |
220 | Emma Rawson | F35 | Rothwell & District Harriers | 02:16:46 |
221 | Richard Barnes | M65 | Baildon Runners | 02:16:55 |
222 | Amarnath Ahir | M55 | 02:17:07 | |
222 | Graham Turner | M35 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:17:07 |
224 | Pete Murray | M35 | 02:17:14 | |
225 | Phil Hawkswell | M55 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:17:18 |
226 | Faye Biggin | F | 02:17:58 | |
227 | Paul Glover | M65 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02:18:06 |
228 | Jon Harris | M45 | 02:18:12 | |
229 | Chris Sharp | M35 | 02:18:19 | |
229 | Ellie Hopkinson | F | Horsforth Harriers | 02:18:19 |
229 | Matthew Briggs | M35 | 02:18:19 | |
232 | Jackie Franks | F45 | Esk Valley Fell Club | 02:18:26 |
232 | Ralph Haughton | M55 | 02:18:26 | |
234 | Janet Tolson | F55 | Red Rose Road Runners | 02:18:32 |
235 | Andrew Tesseyman | M45 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:19:18 |
236 | Amanda Harrison | F45 | Keighley & Craven AC | 02:19:37 |
237 | Keith Park | M55 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:19:55 |
237 | Ruth Hodgson | F35 | Horsforth Harriers | 02:19:55 |
239 | Michael Thompson | M35 | 02:20:00 | |
240 | Frances Vose | F45 | 02:20:08 | |
241 | Faye Edmondson | F | 02:20:13 | |
242 | Neil Midgley | M65 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 02:20:20 |
243 | Tim Whitcombe | M55 | Fell Runners Association | 02:20:25 |
244 | Ann Marie Roper | F45 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:20:34 |
245 | Nicola Oldroyd | F | 02:21:07 | |
246 | Raymond Smith | M55 | 02:21:12 | |
247 | Peter Logan | M35 | 02:21:19 | |
248 | Chris Aldred | M55 | 02:21:31 | |
249 | Steve Boyer | M45 | Stainland Lions Running Club | 02:21:52 |
250 | Samantha Booth | F | Chapel Allerton Runners | 02:22:00 |
251 | Steven Metcalfe | M55 | 02:22:26 | |
252 | Helen Horton | F45 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:22:28 |
253 | John Metcalfe | M55 | 02:22:34 | |
254 | Nigel Tapper | M45 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:22:38 |
255 | David Clark | M | 02:22:43 | |
256 | Philip Robinson | M65 | Otley AC | 02:22:49 |
257 | Murray Bryce | M55 | Cosmic Hillbashers | 02:23:05 |
258 | Kate Limbert | F35 | 02:23:07 | |
258 | Sarah Temple | F35 | 02:23:07 | |
260 | Colin Robertson | M35 | 02:23:18 | |
261 | David Grooby | M35 | 02:23:19 | |
262 | Andrew Rayner | M45 | Otley AC | 02:23:24 |
263 | Rebecca Murdoch | F | Airecentre Pacers | 02:23:43 |
264 | Susan Fulton | F55 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:24:09 |
265 | Gary Burns | M45 | Horsforth Fellandale | 02:24:12 |
266 | Alyson Glover | F45 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02:24:24 |
267 | Richard Adcock | M45 | Valley Striders AC | 02:24:29 |
268 | Paul Cutler | M45 | Billingham Marsh House H & AC | 02:24:50 |
269 | Aileen Baldwin | F55 | Stainland Lions Running Club | 02:25:00 |
270 | Nancy Atkinson | F35 | 02:25:34 | |
271 | Gary Eltringham | M45 | 02:25:50 | |
272 | Mick Hogan | M55 | Eccleshill Road Runners | 02:26:10 |
273 | Richard Lyons | M55 | 02:26:53 | |
274 | Darren Green | M35 | 02:27:00 | |
275 | Paul Raffo | M35 | 02:27:30 | |
276 | Geoffrey Bank | M55 | 02:28:11 | |
277 | Katherine Penrose | F55 | Kippax & District Harriers | 02:29:17 |
277 | Valerie Pell | F55 | Kippax & District Harriers | 02:29:17 |
279 | Laura Wilson | F | 02:29:32 | |
280 | Stephanie Fox | F35 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:29:54 |
281 | Karen Baildon | F35 | Baildon Runners | 02:29:58 |
282 | Simon Feeney | M | 02:30:39 | |
283 | Liz Willis | F45 | Abbey Runners | 02:31:00 |
284 | Neil Metcalfe | M35 | Westbury Harriers | 02:31:02 |
285 | Lee Shackleton | F35 | 02:31:12 | |
286 | Pauline Hogg | F35 | Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club | 02:31:57 |
287 | Beverley Hall | F55 | Esk Valley Fell Club | 02:32:37 |
288 | Jayne Fort | F | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:33:02 |
289 | Amanda Connolly | F45 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:33:23 |
289 | Nicholas Ford | M | Airecentre Pacers | 02:33:23 |
291 | Ben Nettleton | M | 02:33:37 | |
292 | Christopher Bethell | M | 02:33:42 | |
292 | Paula Reynier | F35 | 02:33:42 | |
294 | Rachel Simmonds | F35 | 02:33:52 | |
295 | Jeannette Denning | F45 | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 02:34:28 |
296 | John Smithurst | M65 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:34:30 |
297 | Matthew Mole | M35 | 02:34:47 | |
298 | Gareth Davies | M35 | 02:34:49 | |
299 | Clare Sweeney | F45 | Idle AC | 02:34:59 |
300 | Joanne Belcher | F35 | 02:35:00 | |
301 | Ann Kisluk | F45 | Eccleshill Road Runners | 02:37:34 |
301 | David Goodyear | M45 | Eccleshill Road Runners | 02:37:34 |
303 | Poppy Hundal | F35 | 02:37:53 | |
304 | Debi Nicholson | F35 | Horsforth Fellandale | 02:38:17 |
305 | Andrew Thorlby | M35 | 02:39:34 | |
306 | Robert Morse | M45 | 02:40:07 | |
307 | Dave Ward | M45 | 02:40:54 | |
308 | Anne Lockwood | F55 | 02:41:08 | |
309 | Vanessa Townsend | F35 | 02:41:11 | |
310 | Carl O'mara | M45 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:41:27 |
311 | Jonathan Mayo | M55 | Kendal Amateur Athletic Club | 02:41:37 |
312 | Jane Tesseyman | F45 | Airecentre Pacers | 02:41:47 |
313 | Mohanlal Mistry | M45 | Saltaire Striders | 02:41:56 |
314 | Chris Mumby | M45 | 02:42:17 | |
314 | Jane Courtney Mumby | F35 | 02:42:17 | |
316 | Senta Romero | F45 | 02:42:34 | |
317 | Richard Smith | M55 | Saltaire Striders | 02:43:07 |
318 | David Cattanach | M55 | Otley AC | 02:43:32 |
319 | Carole Heierman-Rix | F45 | 02:45:08 | |
320 | Joanne Lever | F35 | 02:46:12 | |
321 | William Lever | M | 02:46:13 | |
322 | Jeanette Thomas | F45 | 02:48:02 | |
323 | Russell Thomas | M55 | 02:48:18 | |
324 | Julia Ansbro | F35 | Stockton Striders | 02:48:59 |
325 | Richard Handford | M55 | Settle Harriers | 02:49:28 |
326 | Tracey Rhodes | F45 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 02:49:31 |
327 | Sophie Maynard | F | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 02:49:32 |
328 | Len Shepherd | M55 | Idle AC | 02:50:06 |
329 | Michael Whicker | M55 | 02:50:28 | |
330 | Belinda O'hare | F45 | Dragons Running Club (Leeds) | 02:51:13 |
331 | Julie Elmes | F45 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 02:51:44 |
332 | John Hardiman | M45 | 02:51:56 | |
333 | Anthony Lever | M65 | 02:52:50 | |
334 | John Redmond | M55 | 02:54:37 | |
335 | Martinus Bijl | M65 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 02:56:50 |
336 | Dawn Hogan | F45 | Eccleshill Road Runners | 03:00:40 |
337 | Clare Proctor | F45 | Billingham Marsh House H & AC | 03:03:40 |
338 | Paula Johnstone | F45 | Ripon Runners | 03:07:56 |
339 | Hannah Lavender | F | 03:09:47 | |
340 | Charlotte Walton | F35 | 03:11:24 | |
340 | Lisa Jamieson | F35 | Pudsey Pacers Running Club | 03:11:24 |
342 | Jim Aveyard | M65 | 03:38:21 | |
343 | Abdullah Kraam | M45 | Otley AC | 03:46:03 |
344 | Dot Carr | F65 | 04:36:34 | |
345 | Anastasia Lincoln | F55 | Idle AC | 04:37:00 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.