Results: Sat 31 May 2014 — West Nab - U10
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Bowen | M | Ambleside AC | 00:09:55 |
2 | Harry Bowen | M | Ambleside AC | 00:09:59 |
3 | Cian Healy | M | Horwich Harriers | 00:11:34 |
4 | Billy Blacker | M | Calder Valley | 00:11:37 |
5 | Jath Lee | M | KCAC | 00:11:42 |
6 | Eilo Beesley | M | Calder Valley | 00:11:43 |
7 | Hamish Wills | M | KCAC | 00:11:45 |
8 | Jude Baldaro | M | Calder Valley | 00:11:47 |
9 | Ella Pendlebury | F | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:11:53 |
10 | Addison Willis | M | KCAC | 00:11:59 |
11 | Sophie Rylance | F | Ambleside AC | 00:12:01 |
12 | Lauren Wilshaw | F | Pennine FR | 00:12:05 |
13 | Isabel Richardson | F | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:12:08 |
14 | James Duffy | M | Calder Valley | 00:12:23 |
14 | Jenson Brogden | M | Otley AC | 00:12:23 |
16 | Ted Bolton | M | U/A | 00:12:32 |
17 | James Sabin | M | KCAC | 00:12:37 |
18 | Charlie Whitehead | M | KCAC | 00:12:46 |
19 | Beth Blacker | F | Calder Valley | 00:12:47 |
20 | Alice Jones | F | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:13:02 |
21 | Emma Peel | F | KCAC | 00:13:04 |
22 | Emily Swarbrick | F | Broughton Runners | 00:13:06 |
23 | Alex Bailey | M | U/A | 00:13:07 |
24 | Amelie Stewart | F | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:13:08 |
24 | Harry Miller | M | Bingley | 00:13:08 |
26 | Freya Whittle | F | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:13:10 |
27 | Jack Smith | M | Rossendale | 00:13:11 |
28 | Emma Lloyd | F | KCAC | 00:13:24 |
29 | Soljai Waterman | M | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:13:26 |
30 | Andrew Robinson | M | KCAC | 00:13:27 |
30 | Rebecca Kerman | F | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:13:27 |
32 | Harisah Ghafoor | F | KCAC | 00:13:42 |
33 | James Fryers | M | Penistone | 00:13:45 |
34 | Isabelle Loombe | F | Hallam Harriers | 00:13:46 |
35 | Evie May Butterfield | F | U/A | 00:13:47 |
36 | Harry Stead | M | Ilkley Harriers | 00:13:50 |
37 | Robyn Anderson | F | Ilkley | 00:13:53 |
37 | Tristain Nelson | M | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:13:53 |
39 | Megan Rees | F | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:14:02 |
40 | Katie Handley | F | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:14:30 |
41 | Harry Tomlinson | M | U/A | 00:14:36 |
42 | Daisy Dimitrijevic | F | KCAC | 00:14:40 |
43 | Tilly Vasic | F | Rossendale Harriers | 00:14:43 |
44 | Calum McFarlane | M | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:15:15 |
45 | Lucy Seddon | F | Horwich Harriers | 00:16:25 |
46 | Megan Williams | F | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:17:00 |
47 | Cassie Brotherton | F | KCAC | 00:17:04 |
48 | Mia Franks | F | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:17:07 |
49 | Alisia Kerman | F | Wharfedale Harriers | 00:17:47 |
50 | Shelley Newell | F | Rossendale Harriers | 00:17:56 |
51 | Benjamin Grundy | M | KCAC | 00:18:57 |
52 | Harvey Wilcock | M | Bowland Fell Runners | 00:19:02 |
53 | Liam Metcalf | M | KCAC | 00:20:48 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.