Results: Sat 4 Mar 2017 — Pipe Dream
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felipe Jones | Sarn Helen | 00:35:21 | |
2 | Sion Price U23 | Sarn Helen | 00:37:12 | |
3 | Max Dunford U23 | St Davids | 00:37:34 | |
4 | John Parkinson | Eryri | 00:37:41 | |
5 | Gavin Roberts | 00:38:24 | ||
6 | Neil Ashcroft | Ambleside AC | 00:38:47 | |
7 | Paul Jones | Eryri | 00:39:40 | |
8 | Mark Davies | NWRCC | 00:39:56 | |
9 | Miranda Grant | Eryri | 00:40:03 | |
10 | Jack Smith-Keegin | GOG Tri | 00:40:06 | |
11 | Steve P Jones | Eryri | 00:40:15 | |
12 | Craig Jones | Eryri | 00:40:51 | |
13 | Emlyn Owen | 00:41:26 | ||
14 | Daragh Reynolds | GOG Tri | 00:41:44 | |
15 | Steve Toogood | Buckely Runners | 00:41:52 | |
16 | Tomas Aldous U23 | GOG Tri | 00:43:28 | |
17 | Sian Williams | Hebog | 00:43:37 | |
18 | Goronwy Hughes | Hebog | 00:43:55 | |
19 | Alan Jones | 00:44:07 | ||
20 | Gary Porter-Jones | Eryri | 00:44:10 | |
21 | Craig South | Hebog | 00:44:25 | |
22 | Paul Edlington | 00:44:42 | ||
23 | Jack Harley-Walsh U23 | St Davids | 00:44:54 | |
24 | Nic Brook | Eryri | 00:45:11 | |
25 | Jackie Lee | Eryri | 00:45:31 | |
26 | Jordan Tapper | 00:45:41 | ||
27 | Leon Davies | 00:45:49 | ||
28 | Pete Mould | 00:46:09 | ||
29 | Alan Duncan | Bowland FR | 00:46:16 | |
30 | Jacob Stockings U23 | St Davids | 00:46:42 | |
30 | Simeon Hayns U23 | St Davids | 00:46:42 | |
32 | Richard Bourne | Mysteruns | 00:46:48 | |
33 | Paul Cash | 00:46:54 | ||
34 | Richard Jones | Hebog | 00:47:12 | |
35 | Gwyn Williams | 00:47:16 | ||
36 | Lincoln Donnelly | 00:47:22 | ||
37 | George Latham U23 | St Davids | 00:47:39 | |
38 | Steve Burthem | Warrington AC | 00:47:54 | |
39 | Lisa Grantham | Pensby | 00:48:05 | |
40 | Neil Hindle | WFRA | 00:48:07 | |
41 | Graham Davies | Mysteruns | 00:48:19 | |
42 | Kean Rowlands | Eryri | 00:48:33 | |
43 | Lois Lee U23 | St Davids | 00:48:55 | |
44 | Charlie Marei U23 | St Davids | 00:49:06 | |
45 | Jeff Adams | Pensby | 00:49:18 | |
46 | Jim Jones | Helsby | 00:49:24 | |
47 | Des Rothy | 00:49:29 | ||
48 | Nick Bradley | Merionnydd | 00:49:43 | |
49 | Pete Kay | Local | 00:49:59 | |
50 | Helen Macarthur | GOG Tri | 00:50:16 | |
51 | David Green | Pensby | 00:50:18 | |
52 | Greg Grundy | Local | 00:51:00 | |
53 | Ruth Hendon | 00:52:10 | ||
54 | Trefor Roberts | 00:52:18 | ||
55 | Paul Challender | Pensby | 00:53:00 | |
56 | Amy Oriare U23 | GOG Tri | 00:53:12 | |
57 | Hayley Turner | Eryri | 00:53:15 | |
58 | John Humphries | Mysteruns | 00:53:17 | |
59 | Peter Jones | 00:53:42 | ||
60 | Dave Broatch | Eryri | 00:54:20 | |
61 | Graham Muley | 00:54:34 | ||
62 | Carla Marie Lauder | Hebog | 00:55:46 | |
63 | Emma Macarthur | Local | 00:55:59 | |
64 | Ellie Salisbury | Eryri | 00:56:14 | |
65 | Emma Huntley | 00:56:57 | ||
66 | Huw Parry | GOG Tri | 00:56:59 | |
67 | Matthew Gillett U23 | St Davids | 00:58:57 | |
68 | Mike Blake | Eryri | 01:00:30 | |
68 | Nina Bentley | Eryri | 01:00:30 | |
70 | Owen Williams | WFRA | 01:00:42 | |
71 | Sioned Mair Jones | Merionnydd | 01:08:08 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.