Results: Mon 8 May 2017 — Trunce 3
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jed Darley | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:13:07 |
2 | William Burton | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:13:23 |
3 | Gus Dufeu-Long | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:13:44 |
4 | Euan Patton | Junior Male | Hope Valley Hurricanes | 00:14:03 |
5 | Eve Crownshaw | Junior Female | Hallamshire | 00:14:18 |
6 | Sam Crawshaw | Junior Male | SYO | 00:14:33 |
6 | Sam Tierney | Junior Male | Hope Valley Hurricanes | 00:14:33 |
8 | Luke Carrington | Junior Male | East Cheshire Harriers | 00:14:41 |
9 | Ellen Patton | Junior Female | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 00:14:49 |
10 | Callan Drewery | Junior Male | 00:14:52 | |
11 | Hugh Mackie | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:14:56 |
12 | Thomas Bradley | Junior Male | Bradfield School | 00:15:01 |
13 | Mathew Mills | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:15:30 |
14 | John Halstead | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:15:44 |
15 | Tom Fryers | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:15:50 |
16 | Harry Jarvis | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:15:53 |
17 | Imogen Wolff | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:15:57 |
18 | Abigail Caie | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:16:00 |
19 | James White | Junior Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:16:03 |
20 | Evie Ward | Junior Female | 00:16:07 | |
21 | Megan Weaver | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:16:14 |
22 | Joseph Currie | Junior Male | CoS And Dearne AC | 00:16:16 |
23 | Oliver France | Junior Male | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:16:20 |
24 | Heidi Robertshaw | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:16:22 |
25 | Luca Brook | Junior Male | Acre Street Runners | 00:16:29 |
26 | Lucas Hall-Brown | Junior Male | Unattached | 00:16:31 |
27 | Millie Yates | Junior Female | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:16:32 |
28 | Euan Pady | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:16:43 |
29 | Emily Wright | Junior Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:16:44 |
30 | Harry Mollart | Junior Male | Wakefield Harriers | 00:17:01 |
31 | Sarah Robertshaw | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:17:07 |
32 | Katie Stowers | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:17:08 |
33 | Martha Darley | Junior Female | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 00:17:15 |
33 | Tamsin Warsop | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:17:15 |
35 | Tom Haywood | Junior Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:17:18 |
36 | Ava Stowers | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:17:20 |
37 | Victoria Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:17:29 |
38 | Lucy Rowland | Junior Female | Hope Valley Hurricanes | 00:17:36 |
39 | Maddison Mills | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:17:42 |
40 | Sophie Booker | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:17:54 |
41 | Daisy McClelland | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:17:55 |
42 | Thomas Moffat | Junior Male | Strideout | 00:17:56 |
43 | Joel Couldwell | Junior Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:17:59 |
44 | Ruby Yates | Junior Female | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:18:02 |
45 | James Fryers | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:18:11 |
46 | Ben Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:18:22 |
47 | Isabelle Groom | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:25 |
48 | Christina Bywater | Junior Female | 00:18:32 | |
49 | Ewan Mackie | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:18:33 |
50 | Martha Currie | Junior Female | CoS And Dearne AC | 00:18:38 |
51 | Goerge Doyle | Junior Male | Bradfield School | 00:18:40 |
51 | Millie Greenough | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:40 |
53 | Alice Feetham | Junior Female | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:19:11 |
54 | Jessica Hutchinson | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:19:13 |
55 | Beattie Greenough | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:19:14 |
56 | Ciara Thomas | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:19:21 |
57 | Morgan Crussell | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:19:22 |
58 | Olivia Davies | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:19:30 |
59 | Alice Campbell | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:19:38 |
60 | Evie Mollart | Junior Female | Wakefield Harriers | 00:19:49 |
61 | Bella Jarvis | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:20:01 |
62 | William Halstead | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:20:07 |
63 | Amelia Garbutt | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:20:16 |
64 | Katie Hutchinson | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:33 |
65 | Sean Bywater | Junior Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:20:36 |
66 | Caitlin Whiteley | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:20:37 |
67 | Alyssa Lowrie | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:51 |
68 | Frances Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:21:29 |
69 | Emily Ingham | Junior Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:21:44 |
70 | Holly Hutchinson | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:21:48 |
71 | Heather Rimmer | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:08 |
72 | Summer Lowrie | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:21 |
73 | Ruby Handley | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:22:25 |
74 | Jorja Hague | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:27 |
75 | Philip Morris | Male | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:24:43 |
76 | Andrew Lake | Vet Male | Esk Valley Fell Club | 00:24:56 |
77 | Damian Kilpin | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:24:59 |
77 | Josh Hall-Brown | Male | Unattached | 00:24:59 |
79 | Tom Randall | Male | PFRAC | 00:25:37 |
80 | Joseph Wade | Male | DPFR | 00:25:41 |
81 | Gareth Cooke | Male | PFRAC | 00:25:44 |
82 | Alan Ford | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:25:47 |
83 | James Young | Vet Male | Meltham AC | 00:25:55 |
84 | Paul Dodd | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:26:05 |
85 | Kristian Groom | Male | DPFR | 00:26:36 |
86 | Phil Hinchcliffe | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:26:44 |
87 | Daren Nockels | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:26:55 |
88 | Mick Quinn | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:26:57 |
89 | Andrew Dovernor | Vet Male | 00:27:06 | |
90 | Matthew Robinson | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:27:07 |
91 | Oliver Pike | Male | PFRAC | 00:27:12 |
92 | Oliver Ingham | Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:27:13 |
92 | Richard Mackie | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:27:13 |
92 | Tom White | Male | 00:27:13 | |
95 | Roisin Thomas | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:27:24 |
96 | Jack Foster | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:27:33 |
97 | Jamie Hargreaves | Male | Unattached | 00:27:35 |
98 | Steve Newhall | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:27:47 |
99 | Steve Sanders | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:27:48 |
100 | Andrew Du Feu | Vet Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:27:51 |
101 | Isaac Williams | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:27:52 |
102 | Colin Earl | Vet Male 50 | Kimberworth Striders | 00:27:57 |
103 | Chris Beadle | Vet Male | 00:28:11 | |
104 | Gareth Irvine | Vet Male | Sheffield Running Club | 00:28:13 |
105 | Simon Ward | Vet Male | 00:28:14 | |
106 | Barrie Wain | Vet Male | 00:28:25 | |
107 | Ellie Crownshaw | Female | Bradfield | 00:28:37 |
108 | Shaun Mollart | Vet Male | Wakfield Harriers | 00:28:38 |
109 | Micah Wilson | Vet Male 50 | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:28:46 |
110 | Matt Caie | Vet Male 50 | Denby Dale AC | 00:28:49 |
111 | Lee Archer | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:28:52 |
112 | Dan Cook | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:28:53 |
112 | Michael Slater | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:28:53 |
114 | Rob Sketton | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:28:57 |
115 | Steve Roebuck | Vet Male | Barnsley AC | 00:29:05 |
116 | Craig Allen | Male | 00:29:13 | |
117 | Matt Rimmer | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:29:17 |
118 | John Calvert | Vet Male 50 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:29:32 |
119 | Vincent Baker | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:29:33 |
120 | Tim Webster | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:29:35 |
121 | Rob Davies | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:29:41 |
122 | Al Cook | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:29:43 |
123 | John Tomlinson | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:29:46 |
123 | Shaun Clarkson | Vet Male 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:29:46 |
125 | Kev Saville | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:29:48 |
126 | Glenn Darley | Vet Male | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 00:30:01 |
127 | Dave Brooke | Male | 00:30:02 | |
127 | Jim Paxman | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:30:02 |
129 | Simeon Cotterell | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:30:08 |
130 | Andrew Chalkley | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:30:10 |
131 | Chris Hodgson | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:30:14 |
132 | Andy Buck | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:30:15 |
132 | Steven Beckett | Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:30:15 |
134 | Mark Wilson | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:30:18 |
135 | Gareth Thomas | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:30:19 |
136 | Julie Wilson | Vet Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:30:21 |
137 | Matthew Crofts | Male | Unattached | 00:30:32 |
138 | Catherine Eddison | Female | Rotherham Harriers | 00:30:37 |
139 | Jonathan Wood | Male | 00:30:50 | |
140 | Martin Berry | Male | 00:30:59 | |
141 | Andrew Carruthers | Vet Male 50 | Halesowen AC | 00:31:01 |
142 | Charlie Skipper | Male | Unattached | 00:31:03 |
143 | Henry Skipper | Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:31:05 |
144 | John Harrison | Vet Male 50 | Worksop Harriers | 00:31:07 |
145 | John Howsham | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:31:09 |
146 | Graeme Lee | Vet Male 50 | Meltham AC | 00:31:10 |
147 | Keith Holmes | Vet Male 60 | DPFR | 00:31:12 |
148 | Phil Eddison | Vet Male 60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:31:17 |
149 | Aneurin Hughes | Male | PFRAC | 00:31:23 |
149 | Mark Hatfield | Male | Unattached | 00:31:23 |
151 | Russell Beresford | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:31:25 |
152 | Simon Bennett | Vet Male 50 | Bowland Fell Runners | 00:31:29 |
153 | Stan Halstead | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:31:32 |
154 | Nigel Crossfield | Vet Male | 00:31:49 | |
155 | Jonathon Budd | Vet Male | 00:31:53 | |
155 | Simon Haywood | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:31:53 |
157 | Peter Robertshaw | Vet Male | Sheffield Running Club | 00:31:57 |
158 | Julie Darigala | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:32:05 |
159 | Andy Hauser | Vet Male 60 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:32:06 |
160 | John Lawcock | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:32:08 |
161 | Gareth Hague | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:32:09 |
162 | Graham Bateson | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley AC | 00:32:16 |
163 | Steven Thorpe | Male | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:32:21 |
164 | Kevin Yewlett | Vet Male 60 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:32:23 |
165 | Keith Bell | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:32:26 |
166 | Matthew Coldwell | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:32:27 |
167 | Andrew Jackson | Vet Male | Worksop Harriers | 00:32:32 |
168 | Paul Watson | Vet Male | Wellgate | 00:32:34 |
169 | Kirsty Bryan-Jones | Vet Female | DPFR | 00:32:37 |
170 | Andrew Metcalf | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:32:39 |
171 | Luke Exley | Junior Male | 00:32:49 | |
172 | Peter Bond | Male | Unattached | 00:32:51 |
173 | Andy Walch | Male | PFRAC | 00:32:54 |
174 | Richard Payne | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:33:08 |
175 | Jonathan Williams | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:33:10 |
176 | Iain Johnstone | Male | Unattached | 00:33:14 |
176 | Kenny Turner | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:33:14 |
178 | Sarah Jones-morris | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:33:17 |
179 | Dean Young | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:33:18 |
179 | Maththew Man | Male | Unattached | 00:33:18 |
181 | Andrew Milsom | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:33:25 |
182 | Michael Currie | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:33:26 |
182 | Stewart Kemp | Vet Male 60 | Dark Peak | 00:33:26 |
184 | Craig Ward | Vet Male | Danum Harriers | 00:33:28 |
185 | Claire Chapman | Vet Female | Kimberworth Striders | 00:33:36 |
186 | Wayne X | Male | Unattached | 00:33:37 |
187 | Mike Lloyd | Male | Unattached | 00:33:38 |
188 | Michael Richardson | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:33:41 |
188 | Simon Greenthorpe | Male | Unattached | 00:33:41 |
190 | Richard Burgoin | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:33:43 |
190 | Shaun Swallow | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:33:43 |
192 | Joanne Worboys | Female | 00:33:48 | |
193 | Mathew Potter | Male | Meltham AC | 00:33:56 |
193 | Paul Fairburn | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:33:56 |
195 | Darren Bristow | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:34:00 |
196 | John Green | Vet Male | 00:34:02 | |
197 | Kieron Brice | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:34:09 |
198 | Steve Dickinson | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:34:18 |
199 | Stephen Lister | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:34:19 |
200 | Dave Simpson | Male | Unattached | 00:34:21 |
201 | Wayne Parkinson | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:34:23 |
202 | Steve Peacock | Vet Male 50 | 00:34:24 | |
203 | Rich Purdy | Vet Male | Danum Harriers | 00:34:26 |
204 | Jonathan Briggs | Vet Male | Valley Hill Runners | 00:34:28 |
204 | Josh Johal | Male | Unattached | 00:34:28 |
206 | Jade Newhall | Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:34:32 |
207 | Jon O Hanlon | Vet Male 50 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:34:33 |
208 | Ben Senior | Male | 00:34:34 | |
209 | Neil Fleming | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:34:37 |
210 | Charlie Narozanska | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:34:39 |
211 | Paul Fryers | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:34:46 |
212 | Jayne Cadman | Female | Unattached | 00:34:51 |
212 | Nick Handley | Male | Unattached | 00:34:51 |
214 | Kevin Myers | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:34:55 |
215 | John Richardson | Vet Male 50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:35:00 |
216 | Fiona Newman | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:35:04 |
217 | Daniel Stanley | Male | Unattached | 00:35:06 |
218 | Stewart Yates | Vet Male | 00:35:16 | |
219 | Phil Ellis | Male | 00:35:19 | |
220 | Stephen Holder | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:35:22 |
221 | Helen Wright | Female | PFRAC | 00:35:30 |
222 | Jason Sheperd | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:35:32 |
223 | Adrian Leach | Vet Male 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:35:35 |
224 | Dave Gill | Vet Male | 00:35:51 | |
225 | Mark Smales | Vet Male 60 | Unattached | 00:35:55 |
226 | James Teale | Vet Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:35:57 |
227 | Nick Wright | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:35:58 |
228 | Steven Jones | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:36:08 |
229 | Ashley Barnes | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:36:16 |
229 | Pez Holda | Vet Male | SRC | 00:36:16 |
231 | Kristopher Elsey | Male | Unattached | 00:36:25 |
232 | Karl Adamson | Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:36:27 |
233 | Thomas Mccart | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:36:30 |
234 | Jean Shotter | Vet Female 50 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:36:34 |
235 | Richard Bowles | Male | 00:36:35 | |
236 | Glenn Holdsworth | Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:36:36 |
237 | Terri Mason | Vet Female | Queensbury | 00:36:40 |
238 | Mel McCart | Vet Male | 00:36:43 | |
239 | Adam Williams | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:36:44 |
240 | Frazer Sidebottom | Male | Unattached | 00:36:47 |
241 | Ashley French | Male | 00:36:51 | |
241 | Tom Simpson | Male | Unattached | 00:36:51 |
243 | Christopher Perry | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:36:52 |
243 | Pete Stanley | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:36:52 |
245 | Sarah Walch | Female | PFRAC | 00:36:55 |
246 | Caroline Lloyd | Female | Unattached | 00:36:56 |
247 | Derek Cave | Male | Unattached | 00:36:57 |
248 | Daniel Limb | Male | PFRAC | 00:36:59 |
249 | Tillie Clark | Female | St Theresas | 00:37:10 |
250 | Paul Conlan | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:37:23 |
251 | Ian Saunders | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:37:24 |
252 | Nathan Pallett | Male | 00:37:27 | |
253 | Edward Higgins (No DOB) | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:37:29 |
254 | Alex Harding | Male | Valley Hill Runners | 00:37:34 |
255 | Tim Driver | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:37:37 |
256 | Bradley Harrison | Male | Unattached | 00:37:39 |
257 | Karen Sinkinson | Vet Female 50 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:37:43 |
258 | Paul Bywater | Male | 00:37:45 | |
258 | Sammy Bywater | Junior Male | 00:37:45 | |
260 | Paul Horsfall | Vet Male 50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:37:50 |
261 | Richard Thackeray | Vet Male 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:37:52 |
262 | Alan France | Vet Male 50 | Kimberworth Striders | 00:37:54 |
263 | Gavin Sanderson | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:37:56 |
264 | Paul Gray | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:38:04 |
265 | Dean Bradley | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:38:07 |
266 | Victoria Hawkins | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:38:13 |
267 | Colin Porteous | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:38:15 |
268 | Mark Wilson | Male | 00:38:26 | |
269 | Andrew Charlesworth | Male | Unattached | 00:38:35 |
269 | Lee Hopkins | Vet Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:38:35 |
271 | Neil Hill | Vet Male | Stadium Runners | 00:38:38 |
272 | James Norton | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:38:39 |
272 | Rachael May | Female | Unattached | 00:38:39 |
274 | William Murgatroyd | Vet Male 60 | 00:38:43 | |
275 | Richard Drewery | Vet Male | 00:38:46 | |
276 | Lottie Shepherd | Vet Female 50 | Smiley Paces | 00:38:49 |
277 | Harry Gledhill-Carr | Male | Unattached | 00:38:53 |
278 | Steve Randall | Male | 00:38:55 | |
279 | Jonathan Carr | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:38:57 |
280 | Anne Middleton | Vet Female 50 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:39:00 |
281 | Nigel Burgon | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:39:02 |
282 | Alex Gill | Male | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:39:04 |
283 | Matthew Good | Male | Unattached | 00:39:10 |
284 | Rob Moffat | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:39:15 |
284 | Tom Rowley | Vet Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:39:15 |
286 | Phil Harris | Vet Male 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 00:39:18 |
287 | Fraser Cocker | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:39:19 |
288 | Kevin Randall | Male | Valley Hill Runners | 00:39:20 |
289 | Earl Lever | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:39:28 |
290 | Lisa Malloy | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:39:41 |
291 | Craig Crew | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:39:45 |
292 | Ray Byrne | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:39:50 |
293 | Sarah Booker | Vet Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:39:59 |
294 | Bryan Hague | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:40:01 |
295 | Louise Gill | Female | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:40:27 |
296 | Bob Dryden | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:40:39 |
297 | Stuart Padgett | Vet Male | 00:40:42 | |
298 | Chris Roebuck | Male | Unattached | 00:40:45 |
299 | Kieran Purnell | Male | Unattached | 00:40:46 |
300 | Bailey Myers | Male | Unattached | 00:40:47 |
300 | Robyn Lloyd Davies | Female | Smiley Paces | 00:40:47 |
302 | Rachel Jarvis | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:40:52 |
303 | Samantha Mills | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:41:05 |
304 | Ray Booth | Vet Male | 00:41:06 | |
305 | Gavin Beardsall | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:41:19 |
306 | Michelle Jackson | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:41:23 |
306 | Tony Audsley | Vet Male 60 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:41:23 |
308 | Helen Jones | Vet Female | Barnsley AC | 00:41:24 |
309 | Dave Zandrowiuz | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:41:25 |
309 | Lauren Osbyrne | Female | Unattached | 00:41:25 |
311 | Caroline Greenough | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:41:27 |
311 | Gillian Brown | Vet Female 50 | Unattached | 00:41:27 |
313 | Sharon James | Vet Female 50 | DPFR | 00:41:29 |
314 | Steve Myers | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:41:34 |
315 | Sally Campbell | Vet Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:41:38 |
316 | Peter Mcevoy | Vet Male | 00:41:41 | |
317 | Amanda Crawshaw | Vet Female | SYO | 00:41:50 |
318 | Yvonne Asquith | Female | Unattached | 00:41:51 |
319 | Kelly Ford | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:41:55 |
320 | Jane Cockerton | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:41:57 |
321 | Cheryl Boulding | Female | Unattached | 00:42:01 |
322 | Brian Cooper | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone | 00:42:06 |
323 | Nick Thornton | Male | Unattached | 00:42:07 |
324 | Alan Cash | Male | Unattached | 00:42:13 |
324 | Hannah Cash | Female | Unattached | 00:42:13 |
326 | Marek Szurgot | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:42:27 |
327 | Delia Watts | Vet Female 50 | Smiley Paces | 00:42:30 |
328 | Jemma Williams | Female | Unattached | 00:42:31 |
329 | Sarah Halstead | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:42:54 |
330 | Myfanwy Cross | Female | PFRAC | 00:43:06 |
331 | Ian Wade | Vet Male | Handsworth Road Runners | 00:43:29 |
332 | Alan Ashforth | Vet Male 60 | Hansworth Roadhogs | 00:43:41 |
333 | Rachel Warsop | Vet Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:43:42 |
334 | Stu Smith | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:43:45 |
335 | Paul Broadbent | Vet Male | 00:43:52 | |
336 | Stuart Walton | Vet Male 70 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:43:53 |
337 | Jason Hunter | Vet Male | 00:43:54 | |
338 | David Lucas | Vet Male 60 | Unattached | 00:44:03 |
339 | Andrew Hall | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:44:10 |
340 | Dave Exley | Male | 00:44:15 | |
341 | Steve Dommett | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:44:19 |
342 | Daisy Smith | Female | Unattached | 00:44:26 |
343 | Dawn Godley | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:44:28 |
344 | A Brooke | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:44:39 |
345 | Melanie Holland | Female | Unattached | 00:44:43 |
346 | Paul Grierson | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:44:53 |
347 | Clarie Littlewood | Female | Unattached | 00:45:40 |
348 | Hazel Aspinall | Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:45:46 |
349 | Sarah Plummer | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:45:49 |
350 | Kate Booth | Female | PFRAC | 00:45:53 |
350 | Mark Davis | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:45:53 |
352 | Chris Baldwin | Male | 00:45:57 | |
353 | Danny Cherry | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:45:58 |
353 | Georgia Smith Calvert | Female | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:45:58 |
355 | Barry Needle | Vet Male 70 | DPFR | 00:46:05 |
356 | Paul Wheatley | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:46:09 |
356 | Peter Cross | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:46:09 |
358 | Jemma Hollcorft | Female | Unattached | 00:46:13 |
359 | Georgina Reddy | Female | Unattached | 00:46:14 |
360 | Rachel Smith | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:46:24 |
361 | Lindsay Crew | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:46:26 |
362 | Catherine O Brian | Vet Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:46:30 |
362 | Robert Innes | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:46:30 |
364 | Barry Mercer | Male | Unattached | 00:46:36 |
365 | Norman Roper | Vet Male | 00:46:42 | |
366 | Sue Eaton | Vet Female | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:46:48 |
367 | Gill Day | Vet Female 50 | Wellgate Runners | 00:46:53 |
368 | Dennis Middleton | Vet Male 60 | Unattached | 00:46:58 |
369 | Graham Guest | Male | 00:47:00 | |
369 | Jamie Parker | Vet Male | Killamarsh Kestrels | 00:47:00 |
371 | Michelle Eddison | Vet Female 50 | Rotherham Harriers | 00:47:02 |
372 | Anna Cooper | Female | 00:47:24 | |
372 | Bridget Proctor | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:47:24 |
374 | Michelle Graham | Female | Unattached | 00:47:25 |
375 | Carl Dixon | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:47:27 |
375 | Gillian Myers | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:47:27 |
377 | John Exely | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:47:33 |
377 | Karen Battye | Vet Female 50 | Wellgate Runners | 00:47:33 |
379 | Laura Hartshorne | Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:47:37 |
380 | Neil Todd | Vet Male | 00:47:39 | |
381 | Phil McNulty | Male | Unattached | 00:47:42 |
382 | Samantha Jones | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:47:45 |
383 | Elizabeth Calvert | Vet Female | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:47:58 |
383 | Emily Tasker | Female | 00:47:58 | |
385 | Alex Webb | Female | 00:48:00 | |
385 | Leyla Brooke | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:48:00 |
387 | Katie Sharman | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:48:03 |
388 | Ellena Oakes | Female | 00:48:04 | |
389 | Abbie Dagg | Vet Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:48:11 |
389 | Unknown Runner | 00:48:11 | ||
391 | Philippa Moorhead | Vet Female 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:48:15 |
392 | Luke Jackson | Male | Unattached | 00:48:21 |
393 | Darren Bristo | Vet Male | 00:48:30 | |
394 | Sarah Dryden | Vet Female | 00:48:52 | |
395 | Rosie Twambley | Female | Unattached | 00:48:55 |
396 | Stephen Warner | Vet Male 60 | Denby Dale AC | 00:48:57 |
397 | Teresa Wall | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:49:00 |
398 | Shelley Jackson | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:49:02 |
399 | Amanda Crossland | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:49:21 |
400 | Sarah Houston | Female | 00:49:41 | |
401 | Jane Kilkenny | Vet Female | Doncaster AC | 00:49:47 |
402 | Martin Exelby | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:50:18 |
403 | Barbara Jenkins | Vet Female 50 | Smiley Paces | 00:50:58 |
404 | Allan Burgess | Vet Male 60 | Handsworth Road Runners | 00:51:43 |
405 | Claire Briathwaite | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:52:36 |
406 | Leah Robinson | Female | Strideout | 00:52:39 |
407 | Chelsey Oxley | Female | Strideout | 00:52:42 |
408 | Emma Smedley | Female | Strideout | 00:52:48 |
409 | Stella Taylor | Vet Female 50 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:52:51 |
410 | Richad Elson | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:53:24 |
411 | Michelle Softley | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:53:30 |
412 | Ian Christopherson | Vet Male | 00:53:55 | |
413 | Kristina Himmler | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:54:28 |
414 | Rachel Gray | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:54:30 |
415 | Sally Gray | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:54:32 |
416 | Susan Taylor | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:54:33 |
417 | Mel Saunders | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:56:20 |
418 | Lee Beard | Male | Unattached | 00:56:42 |
419 | Jane McCarth | Female | Unattached | 00:57:19 |
420 | Lucy Marris | Vet Female 50 | Smiley Paces | 00:57:51 |
421 | Thomas Hudson | Vet Male 70 | PFRAC | 00:58:39 |
422 | Gary Mann | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:58:46 |
423 | Sara Booth | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:59:33 |
424 | Alison Hilton | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:59:49 |
424 | Tracy Hyland | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:59:49 |
426 | Claire Robinson | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:59:51 |
427 | Alexandra Kilner | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 01:00:45 |
428 | Lindsey Shaw | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 01:00:49 |
429 | Jim Sommerville | Vet Male 60 | Holmfirth Harriers | 01:00:58 |
430 | Tracy Wright | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 01:01:03 |
431 | Jane Elliot | Vet Female 50 | Kingstone Runners | 01:01:11 |
431 | Lizzie Brennan | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 01:01:11 |
433 | Claire Wilkinson | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 01:01:33 |
434 | Alan Walker | Vet Male 70 | Kingstone Runners | 01:02:57 |
435 | Garry Nock | Vet Male | 01:03:05 | |
436 | Margaret Hudson | Vet Female 70 | PFRAC | 01:03:10 |
437 | Helen Reed | Female | Unattached | 01:12:57 |
437 | Rebecca Guest | Female | Unattached | 01:12:57 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.