Results: Sun 15 Sep 2019 — Dale Head
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Atkinson | Sen | Keswick AC | 00:50:36 |
2 | Hannah Horsburgh | LSen | Keswick AC | 00:55:10 |
3 | Arthur Raffle | U23 | Altrincham | 00:55:23 |
4 | Paul Reilly | V40 | Helm Hill | 00:56:22 |
5 | Karl Steinegger | Sen | Ambleside AC | 00:56:28 |
6 | David Middlemas | V40 | Valley Str | 00:57:20 |
7 | Ben Simmonds | Sen | S.Molton Strugglers | 00:58:42 |
8 | Howard Seal | V40 | C.F.R. | 01:03:21 |
9 | Mac Findlay | Sen | 01:03:31 | |
10 | Philip Pearson | V60 | North.Fells | 01:04:38 |
11 | Bianca Dyer | LV40 | Helm Hill | 01:04:59 |
12 | Alex Stainforth | Sen | Helm Hill | 01:06:35 |
13 | John Messenger | V40 | North.Fells | 01:06:43 |
14 | Dave McCabe | V40 | Trawden AC | 01:06:57 |
15 | Jenny Rice | LSen | Helm Hill | 01:07:37 |
16 | Tim Raffle | V50 | Altrincham | 01:07:54 |
17 | Darren Parker | V50 | C.F.R. | 01:08:22 |
18 | Jo Gillyon | LV40 | Keswick AC | 01:09:08 |
19 | Chris Green | V40 | Ambleside AC | 01:09:30 |
20 | Clive Allen | V50 | Helm Hill | 01:09:35 |
21 | Paul Scully | V40 | Helm Hill | 01:09:48 |
22 | Stephen Kirby | Sen | Holme Pierrepont | 01:12:57 |
23 | Phil Clayton | V50 | Black Combe | 01:13:48 |
24 | Marie Robson | LV50 | Helm Hill | 01:14:56 |
25 | Pez Bullen | V50 | Keswick AC | 01:16:44 |
26 | Simon Veitch | V50 | Keswick AC | 01:17:48 |
27 | Dave Appleyard | V50 | Helm Hill | 01:19:35 |
28 | Nick Moore | V60 | C.F.R. | 01:23:18 |
29 | Carrie Gibson | LV40 | Helm Hill | 01:25:27 |
30 | Brent Lindsay | V50 | Penistone FR | 01:25:39 |
31 | Andrew Moss | Sen | N.Dorset Tri | 01:27:26 |
32 | Lesley Malarkey | LV70 | Keswick AC | 01:28:16 |
33 | Steve Moss | V60 | Teesdale AC | 01:28:40 |
34 | Lindsay Buck | LV50 | C.F.R. | 01:34:00 |
35 | Kevin Taylor | V50 | Ryston R AC | 01:36:38 |
36 | Sarah Taylor | LV50 | Ryston R AC | 01:58:11 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.