Results: Sun 20 Jan 2013 — Stanbury Splash - Under 14
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREYA DURRANS | GU10 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:01:39 |
2 | JAMES LUND | U14 | KLY & C | 00:06:29 |
3 | THOMAS NELSON | U14 | WHARFEDALE | 00:06:39 |
4 | MATTHEW MERRICK | U14 | BINGLEY | 00:06:49 |
5 | CHARLIE LOWRIE | U14 | WHARFEDALE | 00:06:51 |
6 | ALEX STEWART | U14 | BINGLEY | 00:06:57 |
7 | HARRY SHELBOURNE | U14 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:06:58 |
8 | VICTORIA MERRICK | GU14 | BINGLEY | 00:07:04 |
9 | BEN NURSE | U14 | ABBEY | 00:07:06 |
10 | ELLIOT BRETT | U12 | KLY & C | 00:07:18 |
11 | NATALYA IRVINE | GU12 | BLACKBURN | 00:07:21 |
12 | JOE TREASURE JONES | U12 | BINGLEY | 00:07:24 |
13 | CALLUM DURRANS | U12 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:07:28 |
14 | REUBEN MANTLE | U12 | BINGLEY | 00:07:31 |
14 | ROBBIE MATTHEWS | U12 | ILKLEY | 00:07:31 |
16 | BETH MORLEY | GU12 | ILKLEY | 00:07:32 |
17 | JOE BRAMHAM BUTTS | U10 | ILKLEY | 00:07:37 |
18 | LUCY JACQUES | GU14 | ILKLEY | 00:07:39 |
19 | ROBBIE JOHNSTON | U14 | WHARFEDALE | 00:07:44 |
20 | KATIE ATKINSON | GU12 | KLY & C | 00:07:46 |
21 | HARRY SCHOFIELD | U14 | PENDLE | 00:07:49 |
22 | ALEXANDER THOMPSON | U10 | KLY & C | 00:07:51 |
22 | CHRIS ARCHER | U14 | CLAYTON | 00:07:51 |
24 | FREDDIE WILKINSON | U12 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:07:52 |
25 | JOSEPH CARNELLEY | U10 | BINGLEY | 00:07:53 |
26 | JONNY THOMPSON | U12 | KLY & C | 00:07:54 |
27 | ABIGAIL WHITE | GU14 | BINGLEY | 00:07:55 |
28 | NICK MISALJEVICH | U12 | KLY & C | 00:07:56 |
29 | LAURA KNOWLES | GU12 | KLY & C | 00:07:57 |
30 | WILL ATKINSON | U10 | KLY & C | 00:08:03 |
31 | EMILY ROBINSON | GU14 | KLY & C | 00:08:04 |
32 | GENEVIEVE DURRANS | GU14 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:08:06 |
33 | HENRY MOOREHOUSE | U14 | BINGLEY | 00:08:10 |
34 | OLIVIA ROPER | GU14 | BINGLEY | 00:08:11 |
35 | LOGAN HARGREAVES MADHAS | U12 | WHARFEDALE | 00:08:15 |
36 | WILLIAM THOMPSON | U12 | KLY & C | 00:08:19 |
37 | LUCY FRYERS | GU10 | KLY & C | 00:08:21 |
38 | RUBY SCHOFIELD | GU12 | PENDLE | 00:08:22 |
39 | EMILY ELMES | GU12 | ILKLEY | 00:08:23 |
40 | TEGAN KNAPPY | GU14 | KLY & C | 00:08:26 |
41 | GEORGE CARMAN | U12 | WHARFEDALE | 00:08:27 |
41 | GEORGE HOBBS | U12 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:08:27 |
43 | TOM JACKSON | U10 | ILKLEY | 00:08:31 |
44 | ALICE PIER | GU14 | CLAYTON | 00:08:33 |
45 | EMILY JONES | GU12 | WHARFEDALE | 00:08:35 |
46 | BEN MORLEY | U10 | ILKLEY | 00:08:36 |
47 | LEWIS COLBECK | U12 | UA | 00:08:37 |
48 | RICHARD DONE | U12 | WHARFEDALE | 00:08:40 |
49 | ALICE JONES | GU10 | WHARFEDALE | 00:08:45 |
50 | FINLAY WHITEHEAD | U10 | KLY & C | 00:08:47 |
51 | SAM JOHNSTON | U12 | WHARFEDALE | 00:08:49 |
52 | NEA WESTON | GU14 | ILKLEY | 00:08:51 |
53 | LILLI CARR | GU10 | KLY & C | 00:08:52 |
54 | HAMISH WILLS | U10 | KLY & C | 00:08:54 |
55 | TOM YOXALL | U10 | UA | 00:08:55 |
56 | ARCHIE HALL | U12 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:08:57 |
57 | FERGUS KNAPPY | U10 | KLY & C | 00:08:59 |
58 | LUCY SHUTT | GU12 | BINGLEY | 00:09:00 |
59 | MILLIE STEWART | GU12 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:09:04 |
60 | POPPY ANDERSON | GU10 | ILKLEY | 00:09:05 |
61 | HARRY HOBBS | U12 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:09:09 |
62 | WILLIAM MOORHOUSE | U10 | BINGLEY | 00:09:11 |
63 | SAM THOM | U12 | KLY & C | 00:09:12 |
64 | EMILY COX | GU14 | KLY & C | 00:09:14 |
65 | CHERRY SYLGE | GU12 | CALDER | 00:09:18 |
66 | OLIVIA SYLGE | GU10 | CALDER | 00:09:19 |
67 | FREYA MITCHELL | GU10 | UA | 00:09:20 |
68 | ALICE SHELBOURNE | GU12 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:09:21 |
69 | EMMA THOMPSON | GU12 | KLY & C | 00:09:25 |
70 | JOSEPH CARMAN | U10 | WHARFEDALE | 00:09:28 |
71 | KEERA NELSON | GU12 | WHARFEDALE | 00:09:30 |
72 | ALEX ROBINSON | U14 | WETHERBY | 00:09:33 |
73 | THOMAS EDWARD | U10 | WHARFEDALE | 00:09:34 |
74 | LUCIA DODDY | GU12 | ST WALBURGAS | 00:09:40 |
75 | MAX BRYANT | U10 | ILKLEY | 00:09:42 |
76 | KATIE BARBER | GU12 | UA | 00:09:44 |
77 | JOSHUA WADDINGTON | U10 | UA | 00:09:57 |
78 | AMELIE STEWART | GU10 | HOLMFIRTH | 00:09:58 |
79 | EMMA LLOYD | GU10 | KLY & C | 00:10:00 |
80 | REBECCA KERMAN | GU10 | KLY & C | 00:10:04 |
81 | MOLLY PEARSON | GU10 | ILKLEY | 00:10:07 |
82 | HARRY STEAD | U10 | ILKLEY | 00:10:09 |
83 | ANNIE FEETHAM | GU12 | WAKEFIELD TRI | 00:10:10 |
84 | SUSAN LLOYD | GU12 | KLY & C | 00:10:15 |
85 | DANIEL BRADLEY | U12 | UA | 00:10:17 |
86 | ROWAN GANDY | U12 | WAKEFIELD TRI | 00:10:20 |
87 | CHLOE HINCHCLIFFE | GU10 | PENISTONE | 00:10:21 |
88 | LAUREN JACKSON | GU12 | ILKLEY | 00:10:37 |
89 | EVE CROSSLEY | GU10 | KLY & C | 00:10:41 |
90 | ELLIE BAMFORD | GU10 | KLY & C | 00:10:42 |
91 | DOMINIC HAINSWORTH | U14 | HALIFAX POLICE BOXING CLUB | 00:11:02 |
92 | ADAM MILLS | U12 | V.STRIDERS | 00:11:07 |
93 | MOLLY HESKETH | GU10 | CLAYTON | 00:11:09 |
94 | JESSICA KERMAN | GU10 | KLY & C | 00:11:11 |
95 | WILLIAM DUFFIELD | U10 | UA | 00:11:27 |
96 | STELLA RICHARDS | GU12 | KLY & C | 00:11:31 |
97 | JOSEPH CHILDS | U10 | BINGLEY | 00:11:44 |
98 | ABBIE MARTIN | GU10 | PRESTON | 00:11:46 |
99 | BENJAMIN GRUNDY | U10 | KLY & C | 00:11:48 |
100 | MEGAN BUCHANAN | GU12 | UA | 00:11:50 |
101 | NATASHA KERMAN | GU12 | KLY & C | 00:12:03 |
102 | AMY HINCHCLIFFE | GU12 | PENISTONE | 00:12:25 |
103 | EMILY LE BORGNE | GU14 | UA | 00:12:29 |
104 | SOPHIE GALLAGHER | GU10 | KLY & C | 00:12:49 |
105 | GEORGIA WESTON | GU10 | ILKLEY | 00:13:02 |
106 | ANGEL SMITH | GU12 | ILKLEY | 00:13:20 |
107 | JAMES DAGGETT | U12 | BARLICK FR | 00:14:03 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.