Results: Mon 25 May 2015 — Shutlingsloe
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Bailey | Msen | Mercia | 00:15:35 |
2 | Joshua Boyle | MU16 | Blackburn | 00:16:15 |
3 | Sam Tosh | Msen | Rossendale | 00:16:17 |
4 | Simon Harding | MSen | Macclesfield | 00:16:53 |
5 | Alistair Thornton | MU23 | Macclesfield | 00:17:03 |
6 | Jacob Roberts | MU23 | Macclesfield | 00:17:53 |
7 | Lucas Parker | MU14 | Macclesfield | 00:18:00 |
8 | Kearyn Hopley | MU18 | Staffs Moorlands | 00:18:22 |
9 | Martin Cliffe | MV40 | Eryri | 00:18:28 |
10 | Christopher Smale | MV50 | Barlick | 00:18:31 |
11 | Mike Fanning | MV40 | Borrowdale | 00:18:41 |
12 | Dan Soles | MU16 | Pennine | 00:18:43 |
13 | Robert Donald | MSen | Shelton Striders | 00:18:59 |
14 | Darren Fishwick | MV40 | Chorley | 00:19:02 |
15 | Matt Lawton | MSen | Macclesfield | 00:19:10 |
16 | Ben Light | Msen | Buxton | 00:19:17 |
17 | Harry Shelbourne | MU16 | Holmfirth | 00:19:25 |
18 | Allen Bunyan | MU16 | Macclesfield | 00:19:35 |
19 | Chris Jackson | Msen | Glossopdale | 00:19:43 |
20 | Andrew Hardman | MV40 | 00:19:48 | |
21 | Kenny Malton | Msen | Shelton Striders | 00:19:57 |
22 | Jon Waller | Msen | Penistone | 00:20:11 |
23 | Jon Cain | Msen | 00:20:23 | |
24 | Andy Barnett | MV50 | Dark Peak | 00:20:29 |
25 | Helen Thornhill | LU16 | Buxton | 00:20:33 |
26 | Rich Stevens | MV40 | Ambleside | 00:20:36 |
27 | Sam Soles | MU14 | Pennine | 00:20:48 |
28 | Peter Daly | MV40 | Pennine | 00:20:50 |
29 | Chris Shearlock | MV40 | 00:21:03 | |
30 | Stephanie Curtis | LV40 | Pennine | 00:21:13 |
31 | Wain Marsh | Msen | 00:22:09 | |
32 | David Brockbank | MV40 | 00:22:40 | |
33 | George Greensmith | MU23 | 00:22:58 | |
34 | John Greensmith | MV40 | 00:23:09 | |
35 | Andrew Shelbourne | MV40 | Penistone | 00:23:12 |
36 | Michael Toman | MV50 | Rossendale | 00:23:18 |
37 | Robert Rowson | MU16 | Macc Wheelers | 00:23:20 |
38 | Kirstin Bailey | LV40 | Mercia | 00:23:22 |
39 | Katie Barnett | LU16 | Dark Peak | 00:23:24 |
40 | Geoff Pettengell | MV50 | Mow Cop | 00:23:27 |
41 | Peter Bailey | MV50 | Buxton | 00:23:29 |
42 | Thomas Shuttlewood | Msen | Crag Hall | 00:23:41 |
43 | Neil Gerrity | Msen | Newcastle | 00:23:43 |
44 | Simon Bolton | MV50 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:23:44 |
45 | Peter Ordlay | Msen | 00:23:54 | |
46 | Gordon Fletcher | MV40 | Manc RR | 00:24:10 |
47 | Richard Ross | MV50 | 00:24:13 | |
48 | Judy Howells | LV40 | Wharfedale | 00:24:15 |
49 | Matt Yardley | MV40 | 00:24:23 | |
50 | Jazz Maddocks | LU16 | Cannock | 00:24:26 |
51 | John Mackintosh | MV40 | 00:24:32 | |
52 | Tim Ruck | Msen | Pennine | 00:24:37 |
53 | Jim Coldwell | Msen | Swaledale | 00:25:13 |
54 | William Green | MU18 | 00:25:18 | |
55 | Gareth Evans | MV40 | 00:25:27 | |
56 | Joanne Cliffe | LV40 | 00:25:44 | |
57 | Patrick Wood | MU14 | Macc Wheelers | 00:26:01 |
58 | Lucas Clapham | MU16 | 00:26:18 | |
59 | Colin Ardron | MV70 | Macclesfield | 00:26:56 |
60 | Graham Brown | MV40 | Macclesfield | 00:27:03 |
61 | Lindsay Buck | LV50 | CFR | 00:27:15 |
62 | Lewis Birch | MU23 | 00:27:53 | |
63 | David Larkin | Msen | Macclesfield | 00:27:57 |
64 | Helen Barnet | LV40 | 00:28:02 | |
65 | John Nightingale | MV40 | 00:28:07 | |
66 | David Forshaw | MV40 | Buxton | 00:28:13 |
67 | Tabitha Green | LU18 | 00:28:22 | |
68 | Luke Osborne | MU14 | Crag Hall | 00:28:24 |
69 | Harry Tomlinson | MU23 | 00:28:28 | |
70 | Cliff Lomas | MV60 | 00:28:30 | |
71 | Charlie Green | Lsen | 00:28:36 | |
72 | The Earl Of Derby | MV50 | Crag Hall | 00:28:37 |
73 | Emily Barnett | LU14 | Dark Peak | 00:28:50 |
74 | Andy Thornton | MV50 | MDOC | 00:28:54 |
75 | Mike Coldwell | MV40 | 00:29:08 | |
76 | Mark Arnold | MV40 | 00:29:17 | |
77 | Carolyn Hopkinson | LV50 | Shelton Striders | 00:29:30 |
78 | Mike Green | MV50 | 00:30:02 | |
79 | Joanne Shelbourne | LV40 | Penistone | 00:30:04 |
80 | Nick Gilfillan | MV50 | 00:30:19 | |
81 | Oliver Stanley | MU14 | Crag Hall | 00:30:47 |
82 | Katherine Gardner | Lsen | 00:30:48 | |
83 | Elizabeth Ordlay | Lsen | 00:30:51 | |
84 | Robert Brown | MV40 | Crag Hall | 00:31:06 |
85 | Chris Hopkinson | MV50 | Shelton Striders | 00:31:14 |
86 | Alice Shelbourne | LU14 | Holmfirth | 00:31:55 |
87 | Nigel Symns | MV40 | Newcastle | 00:32:52 |
88 | Paul Stevenson | Msen | 00:37:41 | |
89 | Elizabeth Brown | LU16 | Crag Hall | 00:42:25 |
90 | Nicola Fox | Lsen | 00:43:14 | |
91 | Hollie Richardson | LU23 | 00:46:45 | |
92 | Siobhan O'Hanlon | LU23 | 00:48:15 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.