Results: Sat 17 Mar 2012 — Lad's Leap
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Bailey | M | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:44:16 |
2 | Morgan Donnelly | M | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 00:44:27 |
3 | Lloyd Taggart | M40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:44:48 |
4 | Graham Pearce | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:44:59 |
5 | Tom Adams | M | Ilkley Harriers | 00:45:02 |
6 | Ben Abdelnoor | M | Ambleside AC | 00:45:13 |
7 | Rob Baker | M | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:45:26 |
8 | Tom Addison | U23 | Helm Hill | 00:45:35 |
9 | Karl Gray | M40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:46:06 |
10 | Darren Kay | M40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:46:08 |
11 | Carl Bell | M | Howgill Harriers | 00:46:36 |
12 | Mark Addison | M | Helm Hill | 00:46:42 |
13 | James Kevan | M | Horwich Rmi Harriers | 00:46:48 |
14 | Kim Collison | M | Eden Runners | 00:47:00 |
15 | Ben Mounsey | M | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:47:02 |
16 | Robert Little | M | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:47:07 |
17 | Sam Tosh | U23 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:47:09 |
17 | Shaun Godsman | M | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:47:09 |
19 | Rob Hope | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:47:16 |
20 | John Heneghan | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:47:21 |
21 | Oliver Johnson | M | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:47:25 |
22 | Martin Mickkelsen-Barrow | M | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 00:47:48 |
23 | Joe Mercer | M | Skipton AC | 00:47:52 |
24 | Andrew Peace | M40 | Bingley Harriers | 00:47:56 |
25 | Jack Ross | U23 | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:47:59 |
26 | Gavin Mulholland | M40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:48:01 |
27 | James Logue | M40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:48:04 |
28 | Adam Osborne | M | Leeds City | 00:48:10 |
29 | Tom Brunt | M | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:48:14 |
30 | Simon Deakin | M | Leeds City | 00:48:21 |
31 | Simon Harding | M | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:48:23 |
32 | Mark Roberts | M45 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 00:48:25 |
33 | Frederick Slemeck | U23 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:48:30 |
34 | Ted Mason | M | Wharfdale Harriers | 00:48:35 |
35 | Chris Birchall | M | Leeds City | 00:48:41 |
36 | Gavin Bland | M40 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 00:49:01 |
37 | Matthew Lockyer | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:49:14 |
38 | Neil Northrop | M | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:49:23 |
39 | Todd Oates | M | Ambleside AC | 00:49:30 |
40 | Mike Fanning | M40 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 00:49:38 |
41 | Sam Watson | M | Wharfdale Harriers | 00:49:58 |
42 | Jason Williams | M | Charnwood AC | 00:49:59 |
43 | Connor Carson | M40 | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:50:05 |
44 | Darren Holloway | M40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:50:09 |
45 | Pete Vale | M | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:50:24 |
46 | Steve Birkinshaw | M40 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 00:50:30 |
47 | William Neill | U23 | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:50:34 |
48 | Jonathan Wright | M40 | Todmorden Harriers | 00:50:39 |
49 | Christian Holmes | M | Wharfdale Harriers | 00:50:57 |
50 | Jonathan Bradshaw | U23 | Wharfdale Harriers | 00:50:58 |
51 | Mick Stenton | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:51:14 |
52 | Richard Houghton | M45 | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:51:24 |
53 | Paul Cornforth | M45 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 00:51:27 |
54 | Jamie Luxmoore | M | Ambleside AC | 00:51:32 |
55 | Andrew Jebb | M | Bingley Harriers | 00:51:37 |
56 | Dave Milliken | M45 | Horwich Rmi Harriers | 00:51:39 |
57 | Chris Reade | M45 | Bowland Fell Runners | 00:51:43 |
58 | Dwane Dixon | M | Todmorden Harriers | 00:51:50 |
59 | Anthony Smith | M40 | Ambleside AC | 00:51:54 |
60 | Daniel Brazier | M | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:52:01 |
61 | Sebastien Sillito | M | Helm Hill | 00:52:08 |
62 | John Hunt | M45 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:52:09 |
63 | Phil Bolton | U23 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:52:13 |
64 | Hugh O'Donnell | M | Ambleside AC | 00:52:16 |
65 | John Helme | M | Ambleside AC | 00:52:17 |
66 | Malcolm Fowler | M45 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:52:19 |
67 | Sean Carey | U23 | Todmorden Harriers | 00:52:24 |
67 | Tim Ellis | M | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:52:24 |
69 | Adam Taylor | M | Garscube Harriers | 00:52:31 |
70 | Mike Robinson | M40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:52:32 |
71 | Robin Stones | M | Helm Hill | 00:52:37 |
72 | David Jackson | M40 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:52:40 |
73 | Dave Wilby | M | Ilkley Harriers | 00:52:41 |
74 | Jon Deegan | M40 | Ambleside AC | 00:52:45 |
75 | Gareth Briggs | M | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 00:52:47 |
76 | Robin Lawrence | M40 | Bingley Harriers | 00:52:50 |
77 | Ian Nixon | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:52:54 |
78 | John Lloyd | M | Todmorden Harriers | 00:52:57 |
79 | Ed Gamble | M45 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:53:00 |
80 | Neil Ashcroft | M40 | Ambleside AC | 00:53:01 |
81 | Karl Steinegger | U23 | Ambleside AC | 00:53:07 |
82 | Paul Stevenson | M50 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:53:14 |
83 | Alex Brown | U23 | Helm Hill | 00:53:20 |
84 | Matthew Hulley | M | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:53:21 |
85 | Martin Peace | M40 | Bingley Harriers | 00:53:23 |
86 | Sebastian Palmer | M | Rugby & Northampton AC | 00:53:24 |
87 | John Mcgrath | M45 | Ambleside AC | 00:53:28 |
88 | Mick Green | M45 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:53:30 |
89 | Steve Knowles | M40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:53:33 |
90 | David Keeling | M45 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:54:06 |
91 | Toby Evans | M40 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:54:07 |
92 | Nicholas Barber | M | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:54:09 |
93 | Rob Jebb | M | Bingley Harriers | 00:54:10 |
94 | Lee Morley | M | Ilkley Harriers | 00:54:13 |
95 | Dave Ward | M | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:54:17 |
96 | Julien Minshull | M50 | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:54:20 |
97 | Dave Motley | M | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:54:23 |
98 | James Senior | M | Bingley Harriers | 00:54:37 |
99 | Andy Staveley | M50 | Burnden Road Runners | 00:54:54 |
100 | Ben Gibbison | M | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:54:57 |
101 | Tony Heron | M40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:55:02 |
102 | Paul Crabtree | M40 | Wharfdale Harriers | 00:55:08 |
103 | Richard Stevens | M | Ambleside AC | 00:55:14 |
104 | Mark Messenger | M45 | Macclesfield Harriers | 00:55:15 |
105 | Leon Foster | M | Leeds City | 00:55:18 |
106 | Tom Roo | M | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:55:24 |
107 | Mark Goldie | M40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 00:55:31 |
108 | David Edmondson | M40 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:55:35 |
109 | Paul Martin Crabtree | M40 | Wharfdale Harriers | 00:55:40 |
110 | Tom Mcgaff | M55 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:55:55 |
111 | Dan Stewart | M40 | Holmfirth Harriers (non Scorer) | 00:55:57 |
112 | Steve Bell | M45 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:56:02 |
113 | Alistair Murray | M | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:56:06 |
114 | Paul Shackleton | M45 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:56:12 |
115 | Robert White | M | Buxton & District AC | 00:56:13 |
116 | Chris Davies | M55 | Saddleworth Runners | 00:56:15 |
117 | Clive Fitzpatrick | M | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:56:21 |
118 | Richard Stott | M50 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:56:26 |
119 | Geoffrey Gough | M50 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:56:37 |
120 | Ben Proctor | M | Helm Hill | 00:56:41 |
121 | Billy Proctor | M55 | Helm Hill | 00:56:45 |
122 | Stuart Shuttleworth | M50 | Ambleside AC | 00:56:52 |
123 | Gordon Weight | U23 | Bingley Harriers | 00:57:00 |
123 | Mick Hill | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 00:57:00 |
125 | Nathan Martin | M | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:57:03 |
126 | Philip Taylor | M50 | Rossendale Harriers | 00:57:05 |
127 | Andy Hauser | M55 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:57:07 |
128 | Andrew Blackett | M | Durham Fell Runners | 00:57:09 |
129 | Craig Burrow | M | Helm Hill | 00:57:12 |
130 | Dave Roberts | M40 | FRA | 00:57:27 |
131 | Nick Kirk | M45 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:57:37 |
132 | Alan Pickering | M45 | Matlock AC | 00:57:40 |
133 | Keith Thomas | M50 | Burnden Road Runners | 00:57:47 |
134 | John Doyce | M45 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:57:50 |
135 | Andrew Shaw | M50 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:57:52 |
135 | Gary Johnson | M40 | Eden Runners | 00:57:52 |
137 | Robert Taylor | M60 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:57:55 |
138 | Andy Davies | M45 | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:58:00 |
139 | Gary Fleet | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 00:58:03 |
139 | Nigel Wood | M | Coniston Fell Runners | 00:58:03 |
141 | Paul Woolhouse | M | Southwell Running Club | 00:58:04 |
142 | Simon Reed | M50 | Notts AC | 00:58:05 |
143 | Mark Hobbs | U23 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 00:58:09 |
144 | Steve Nolan | M50 | Burnden Road Runners | 00:58:12 |
145 | Michael Formby | M40 | Royal Air Force | 00:58:13 |
146 | Pete Matthews | M | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:58:17 |
147 | Ian Luke | M | Unattached | 00:58:18 |
148 | Ben Grant | M60 | Harrogate Harriers | 00:58:19 |
149 | Mark Aspinall | M50 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 00:58:34 |
150 | Tim Werrett | M40 | Mercia Fell Runners | 00:58:48 |
151 | Alistair Cowell | M | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:58:53 |
152 | Chris Speight | M50 | Helm Hill | 00:58:59 |
153 | John Rainford | M50 | Preston Harriers | 00:59:11 |
154 | Dave Safranauskas | M45 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:59:15 |
155 | Martyn Pollitt | M50 | Burnden Road Runners | 00:59:24 |
156 | Marcel Ellison | M | Todmorden Harriers | 00:59:28 |
157 | Vincent Booth | M45 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 00:59:31 |
158 | Dave Stephenson | M50 | Bingley Harriers | 00:59:33 |
159 | Lee Proctor | M | Helm Hill | 00:59:36 |
160 | Karl Ward | M40 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 00:59:53 |
161 | Matt Dawson | M | Glossopdale Harriers | 00:59:58 |
162 | James Semmelroth | M | Southwell Running Club | 01:00:08 |
163 | Daniel Jones | M | Leeds City | 01:00:19 |
164 | Colin Lynch | M40 | Totley AC | 01:00:27 |
165 | Jack Holt | M60 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:00:31 |
166 | Roy Gibson | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:00:32 |
167 | Mike Walsh | M60 | Kendal AC | 01:00:37 |
168 | Peter Ivens | M50 | Team Derby Runner | 01:00:39 |
169 | Ivan Whigham | M50 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:00:44 |
170 | John Mooney | M50 | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:00:49 |
171 | Paul Drabble | M50 | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 01:00:51 |
172 | Pete Booth | M60 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:00:55 |
173 | Robert Johnson | M55 | Southport Waterloo AC | 01:00:57 |
174 | Simon Bolton | M45 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:00:59 |
175 | Alan Renfree | M50 | Unattached | 01:01:02 |
176 | Darren Fishwick | M40 | Chorley Harriers | 01:01:05 |
176 | Steven Bennett | M50 | North Derbyshire RC | 01:01:05 |
178 | John Hewitt | M45 | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:01:07 |
179 | Dominic Nurse | M40 | Abbey Runners | 01:01:11 |
180 | Graham Moffat | M50 | Howgill Harriers | 01:01:13 |
181 | Carl Bedson | M40 | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:01:15 |
182 | Simon Entwistle | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:01:26 |
183 | Paul Booth | M | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:01:28 |
184 | John Taylor | M45 | Newport & District | 01:01:32 |
185 | Barry Blyth | M65 | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:01:35 |
186 | Keith Holmes | M55 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:01:38 |
187 | Neil Clarke | M50 | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:01:43 |
188 | Derek Schofield | M55 | Rossendale Harriers | 01:01:44 |
188 | Ian Haigh | M40 | Southwell Running Club | 01:01:44 |
190 | Dominic Carr | M | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:01:49 |
191 | Tim Roe | M | Horwich Rmi Harriers | 01:01:57 |
192 | Jonny Downing | M | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:02:02 |
193 | Richard Byers | M45 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:02:07 |
194 | Graeme Tiffany | M45 | Pudsey Racers RC | 01:02:10 |
195 | Charlie Mcintosh | M45 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:02:13 |
196 | Dick Ballantine | M45 | Keighley & Craven AC | 01:02:20 |
196 | Gordon Brown | M50 | Unattached | 01:02:20 |
198 | Robert Moffat | M | Howgill Harriers | 01:02:24 |
199 | Chris Needham | M | Leeds City | 01:02:31 |
200 | Andy Butler | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:02:35 |
201 | Dave Tait | M65 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:02:37 |
201 | Graham Mcara | M55 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:02:37 |
203 | Simon Harden | M50 | Buxton & District AC | 01:02:39 |
204 | Dicky Wilkinson | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:02:53 |
205 | Alan Brentnall | M60 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:02:54 |
206 | Phil Clayton | M45 | Black Combe | 01:02:57 |
206 | Stephen Fry | M45 | Unattached | 01:02:57 |
208 | Kieran Carr | M65 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:03:00 |
209 | Dave Collins | M55 | Todmorden Harriers | 01:03:05 |
210 | Ron Rees | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:03:11 |
211 | Phil Swan | M | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:03:14 |
212 | Stephen Roberts | M55 | Oswestry Olympians AC | 01:03:17 |
213 | Paul Reilly | M | Coniston Fell Runners | 01:03:19 |
214 | Roger Dent | M45 | Tintwistle Flyers | 01:03:34 |
215 | Mark Cliff | M40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:03:40 |
216 | David Beels | M60 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:03:43 |
217 | Chris Jackson | M | Glossopdale Harriers | 01:03:44 |
218 | Mark Nutter | M50 | Clayton Le Moors Harriers | 01:03:49 |
219 | Andy Watts | M60 | Cheshire Hill Racers | 01:04:07 |
219 | Dan Taylor | M | Todmorden Harriers | 01:04:07 |
221 | Marcus Taylor | M40 | Burnden Road Runners | 01:04:09 |
222 | Mick Moorhouse | M60 | Matlock AC | 01:04:16 |
223 | David Malia | M45 | Mercia Fell Runners | 01:04:17 |
224 | Phil Hodgson | M55 | Todmorden Harriers | 01:04:19 |
225 | Carl Moriarty | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:04:21 |
226 | Jonathan Haynes | M55 | Bishops Stotford | 01:04:24 |
227 | Pete Hill | M50 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:04:30 |
228 | Mick Cochrane | M65 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:04:34 |
229 | Rick Ansell | M50 | Tring AC | 01:04:40 |
230 | Matthew Lewis | M45 | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:04:55 |
231 | Colin Wilshaw | M45 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:05:03 |
232 | Iain Glendwining | M | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:05:06 |
233 | Angus Robinson | M45 | GMFRS | 01:05:08 |
234 | Gary Platt | M50 | Chorley Harriers | 01:05:16 |
235 | Steve Carter | M60 | Keighley & Craven AC | 01:05:19 |
236 | Jonathan Sewell | M | Buxton & District AC | 01:05:35 |
237 | Jim Tinnion | M40 | Mercia Fell Runners | 01:05:58 |
238 | Frank Fielding | M60 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:06:08 |
239 | Tony Ryan | M45 | Unattached | 01:06:17 |
240 | Scott Baistow | U23 | Wharfdale Harriers | 01:06:21 |
241 | Jonathan Walkingshaw | M | Cumberland Fell Runners | 01:06:26 |
242 | Trevor Longman | M60 | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:06:38 |
243 | Dave Bowen | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:06:57 |
244 | Adrian Dixon | M65 | FRA | 01:07:11 |
245 | Mike Hind | M60 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 01:07:29 |
246 | Martin Whitehead | M55 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:07:40 |
247 | Lee Grant | M40 | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:07:44 |
248 | Norman Eames | M60 | Rochdale Harriers | 01:07:47 |
249 | Adrian Baker | M50 | Manx Fell Runners | 01:07:52 |
250 | Graham Lloyd | M50 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:08:09 |
251 | Chris Jagan | M60 | FRA | 01:08:31 |
252 | Michael Mcloughlin | M55 | Preston Harriers | 01:08:32 |
253 | Pete Robinson | M45 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:08:33 |
254 | Mick Craven | M55 | Todmorden Harriers | 01:08:34 |
255 | Mark Whitaker | M50 | Todmorden Harriers | 01:08:39 |
256 | George Scott | M60 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:08:44 |
257 | Dave Culpan | M45 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:08:53 |
258 | Andy Buck | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:08:57 |
259 | Peter Weatherhead | M60 | Wirral AC | 01:09:19 |
260 | Martin Finn | M40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 01:09:25 |
261 | Richard Corker | M45 | Unattached | 01:09:32 |
262 | Ian Smith | M60 | Bolton | 01:09:38 |
263 | Rod Sutcliffe | M60 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 01:09:43 |
264 | Dave Allen | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:10:13 |
265 | Trevor Symonds | M55 | FRA | 01:10:29 |
266 | Ian Maudsley | M | Coniston Fell Runners | 01:11:06 |
267 | Andy Howie | M55 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:11:23 |
268 | Dennis Learad | M60 | Clowne Road Runners | 01:11:34 |
269 | Richard Leonard | M50 | Todmorden Harriers | 01:11:43 |
270 | Dean Nankivell | M45 | GMFRS | 01:11:46 |
271 | Geraint Hughes | M40 | Unattached | 01:12:00 |
272 | Dennis Lucas | M65 | Rochdale Harriers | 01:12:04 |
273 | William Houghton | U23 | Buxton & District AC | 01:12:08 |
274 | James Munro | M40 | Unattached | 01:12:15 |
275 | Mike Troup | M55 | Ambleside AC | 01:13:36 |
276 | Richard Peuram | M45 | Wirkworth | 01:13:37 |
277 | John Parker | M70 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 01:13:40 |
278 | Peter Calladine | M60 | Saddleworth Runners | 01:13:52 |
279 | Colin Williamson | M65 | Mercia Fell Runners | 01:13:53 |
280 | Paul Hills | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:14:23 |
281 | Eoin Connaughton | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:14:56 |
281 | Kevin Mcque | M45 | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:14:56 |
283 | Ian Wolfendale | M50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:15:14 |
284 | Jeremy Brayshaw | M65 | Totley AC | 01:16:08 |
285 | Richard Blakeley | M65 | Todmorden Harriers | 01:16:45 |
286 | Paul Murray | M70 | Horwich Rmi Harriers | 01:17:18 |
287 | Bill Allsop | M70 | Buxton & District AC | 01:18:22 |
288 | Chris Drinkwater | M60 | Todmorden Harriers | 01:18:45 |
289 | John Cox | M60 | Middleton Harriers | 01:18:48 |
290 | Roger Ashby | M65 | Pennine Fell Runners | 01:18:57 |
291 | Malcolm Savage | M65 | Springfield Striders | 01:19:15 |
292 | Chris Clark | M60 | Keswick AC | 01:19:19 |
293 | Tony Maycraft | M50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:19:42 |
294 | Roger Hall | M60 | Wharfdale Harriers | 01:20:37 |
295 | Steve Dewick | M45 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:20:47 |
296 | Mark Wheelton | M50 | Macclesfield Harriers | 01:20:53 |
297 | Barry Needle | M65 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:20:58 |
298 | David Wilson | M55 | Todmorden Harriers | 01:21:22 |
299 | Jim Sommerville | M60 | Holmfirth Harriers | 01:22:11 |
300 | Dave Butler | M | Unattached | 01:22:19 |
301 | Bill Wade | M70 | Holmfirth Harriers | 01:24:21 |
302 | Peter Ehrhardt | M65 | Todmorden Harriers | 01:24:23 |
303 | Phil Martin | M70 | Bowland Fell Runners | 01:24:58 |
304 | Barry Johnson | M70 | Cumberland Fell Runners | 01:27:32 |
305 | George Arnold | M70 | Preston Harriers | 01:29:48 |
306 | Neil Law | M40 | Unattached | 01:33:42 |
307 | Roy Lee | V75 | Middleton Harriers | 01:34:22 |
308 | Roger Baumeister | M70 | Dark Peak Fell Runners | 01:44:13 |
309 | Adrian Simcox | M | Unattached | 01:45:04 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.