Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/08/2021 – Tavy Trio Of Tors - seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Tango Holland M Sen Tavistock AC 00:36:15
2 Ross Macdonald M Sen Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 00:36:16
3 Tom Carthey M Sen Freedom Racing 00:36:18
4 Samuel Deller M Sen 00:36:30
5 Samuel Priday MU19 Okehampton RC 00:36:49
6 James Baker M40 Chichester Runners & AC 00:37:03
7 Michael Greenacre M Sen 00:38:15
8 Paul Crease M40 Okehampton RC 00:38:25
9 Tom Poland M Sen Okehampton RC 00:38:44
10 Joe Lane M Sen Okehampton RC 00:38:58
11 Rob Sekula M40 00:39:18
12 James Mogridge M Sen 00:39:42
13 Elizabeth Dyson F Sen Haldon Trail Runners 00:39:56
14 Ian Littlewood M40 Run Venture Runners 00:40:26
15 Sebastian Munday M Sen 00:40:47
16 Richard Cottle M50 South West Road Runners 00:40:57
17 Roland Hunter M40 00:41:24
18 Matthew Clawson M Sen Rossendale Harriers 00:41:33
19 Daniel McGahey M40 00:41:36
20 Edward Shaw M40 South West Road Runners 00:41:43
21 Charlotte Walker FU17 Tavistock AC 00:41:46
22 Harry Elms M Sen 00:42:09
23 Martyn Exley-Deane M60 Tavistock AC 00:42:22
24 Russ Mogridge M50 Erme Valley Harriers 00:42:53
25 Abby Pelling F Sen 00:43:00
26 Alex Harper M Sen 00:44:04
27 Jeremy Westmore M40 Team H 00:44:06
28 Hugh Marsden M60 Exmouth Harriers AAC 00:44:10
29 Peter Coates M Sen Torrington AAC 00:44:13
30 Charlie Temperley M Sen Okehampton RC 00:44:21
31 Toby Kendall M40 Torbay Tri Club 00:44:26
32 Izzy Page FU17 Tavistock AC 00:44:44
33 Robin Watson M50 Falmouth RRC 00:44:45
34 Tim Modiford M Sen 00:45:14
35 Tom Davies M Sen Holme Pierrepont RC 00:45:25
36 Harry Hall M Sen 00:45:56
37 Rees Jenkins M40 Dartmoor Runners 00:46:05
38 Nick Taylor M Sen Torrington AAC 00:46:38
39 Daniel Case M Sen Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 00:46:46
40 Simon Pritchard M Sen Team H 00:47:02
41 Ian Ripper M60 Okehampton RC 00:47:30
42 David Engledew M60 Erme Valley Harriers 00:47:34
43 Gemma Gallant F Sen Run Venture Runners 00:47:49
44 Trevor Piper M40 Run Venture Runners 00:47:52
45 Laura Pool F40 Truro Running Club 00:48:10
46 Naomi Shaw F40 South West Road Runners 00:48:16
47 Harriet Munday F Sen South West Road Runners 00:48:39
48 Steven Rowe M40 Run Venture Runners 00:49:04
49 Hayley Ratcliff F50 Torbay AAC 00:49:19
50 Laura Goodspeed F Sen Plymouth Harriers 00:49:24
51 Mark Brunsdon M60 00:49:26
52 Sophie Howard F Sen Rossendale Harriers 00:49:45
53 Stuart Queen M40 Run Venture Runners 00:54:40
54 Steve Cox M50 Launceston Road Runners 00:54:51
55 Louise Littlewood F50 Run Venture Runners 00:55:40
56 Ella Bowles F60 Teignbridge Trotters 00:56:04
57 Rob White M50 Bovey Valley Runners 00:56:09
58 Kitiara Pascoe F Sen 00:56:58
59 Barry Copeland M60 00:57:29
60 Alison Engledew F60 Erme Valley Harriers 00:57:38
61 Dawn Teed F50 Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:03:26
62 Kate Wilson F50 01:03:28
63 Nicola Morris F60 The ORCS 01:03:59
64 Stuart Martin M50 None 01:04:01
65 Ian Bowles M60 Teignbridge Trotters 01:04:09
66 Sara Pelling F50 01:04:28
67 Verity Hookway F50 The Orcs 01:04:30
68 Mags Zaharia F50 Torrington Aac 01:04:31
69 Catherine Pascoe F50 New Forest Runners 01:04:37
70 Melanie Priday F50 Okehampton RC 01:06:25
71 Catherine Betts F40 Chichester Runners & AC 01:06:27
72 Eleanor Taylor F60 Teignbridge Trotters 01:06:51