Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/09/2021 – Burnsall





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey MV40 Staffs Moorlands 00:14:13
2 Ted Mason MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:49
3 Karl Gray MV50 Calder Valley FR 00:15:01
4 Julian Hood MV40 Skipton AC 00:15:13
5 Matthew Athersmith Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:28
6 Brian Pennington MV45 Howgill Harriers 00:15:32
7 Shaun Godsman MV45 Calder Valley 00:15:37
8 Eric Beaumont MU23 Keighley & Craven 00:15:51
9 Sean Greenwood Man Rossendale Harriers 00:16:01
10 Jethro Whitfield MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:07
11 James Logue MV50 Calder Valley 00:16:15
12 Phil Done Man 00:16:19
13 Tim Grimwood MV40 Swaledale 00:16:21
14 Elsie Butler Lady Howgill Harriers 00:16:22
15 Harry Muir Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:31
16 Ian Willis MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:16:45
17 Ben Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:16:52
18 Stephen Smithies MV50 Calder Valley 00:17:25
19 Justin Tancrel MV45 Helm Hill 00:17:31
20 Richard Lowther Man 00:17:33
21 David Pease MV45 Barlick FR 00:18:00
22 Kiri Wood Lady 00:18:11
23 Joe Rundle MU23 Keighley & Craven 00:18:13
24 John Marsh Man 00:18:27
25 Declan Walker MU23 Pudsey & Bramley 00:18:39
26 Ronnie Haddow MV50 Furness Fell Runners 00:18:40
27 Philip Greenwood Man Rossendale Harriers 00:18:43
28 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:45
29 Howard Blackburn MV40 00:19:00
30 Nigel Wood MV45 Helm Hill 00:19:12
31 Peter Bagnall MV50 Settle Harriers 00:19:21
32 Jonny Goldsbrough Man 00:19:29
33 Pete Lloyd MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:19:42
34 Graham Schofield MV60 Horwich RMI 00:19:47
35 Nick Walker MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:19:48
36 Edward Smith MV45 Fellandale 00:19:51
37 Tom Marsh Man 00:19:53
38 Christopher Whitfield MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:56
39 Jean Powell LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:57
40 Shane Muller MV45 Barlick FR 00:20:16
41 Simon Wright MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:20:28
42 Dave Hammond MV50 Calder Valley 00:20:40
43 Brian Hainsworth MV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:20:43
44 Albert Hewetson Man 00:21:09
45 Adam Oakden MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:21:14
46 Andy Holden MV50 Achille Ratti 00:21:17
47 Jack Holt MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:21:20
48 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan Harriers 00:21:49
49 Jonathan Proctor MV40 00:21:52
50 Matthew Hird MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:22:02
51 Dave Allen MV60 Northern Masters 00:22:09
52 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 00:22:13
53 Kirstin Bailey LV45 Staffs Moorlands 00:22:20
54 Jess Bagnall LV40 Settle Harriers 00:22:39
55 Colin Valentine MV60 Keswick AC 00:22:41
56 Rebecca Cook Lady Furness Fell Runners 00:22:46
57 Richard Briscoe MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:22:49
58 Alison Preece LV45 Telford AC 00:22:54
59 Phil Clayton MV50 Black Combe Runners 00:23:05
60 Karen Hood LV40 Skipton AC 00:23:12
61 Jake Smallbones Man 00:23:13
62 Caroline Harding LV45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:23:14
63 David Greenwood MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:23:17
64 Paul Wilson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:17
65 Sue Marshall LV50 Skipton AC 00:23:20
66 Steve Cowley MV50 Trawden AC 00:23:23
67 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:24
68 Len I'Anson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:27
69 David Bowering Man Howgill Harriers 00:23:43
70 Abigail Thompson Lady Rossendale Harriers 00:23:47
71 Jeremy Wilkinson MV50 Keighley & Craven 00:23:47
72 Pam Bagot LV45 Settle Harriers 00:24:07
73 Mark Villiers MV40 00:24:16
74 Christine Addison LV50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:24:19
75 Jim Coldwell MV45 Swaledale 00:24:44
76 Bethany Reid LU23 Chorley AC 00:24:52
77 Tony Preece MV50 Telford AC 00:25:11
78 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:25:19
79 Lindsay Buck LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:25:22
80 Sarah Wills LV45 00:25:40
81 Geoff Thompson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:53
82 Rick Moore MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:26:04
83 Peter Wood MV60 Skipton AC 00:26:09
84 Andrew Biddle MV60 00:27:32
85 Salman Shamim MV45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:27:39
86 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:47
87 Mick James MV60 Trawden AC 00:28:45
88 Graham Di-Duca MV60 00:29:02
89 Su Thompson LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:12
90 Nicola Muller LV45 Barlick FR 00:30:48
91 Julian Gerrity MV50 00:39:22
92 Kristian Clayton MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:46
93 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 00:51:08