Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/08/2021 – Arncliffe Gala





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ted Mason MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:34
2 Simon Bailey MV40 Staffs Moorlands 00:10:49
3 Mark McGoldrick MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:24
4 Harry Holmes Man Matlock AC 00:11:28
5 Brian Pennington MV45 Howgill Harriers 00:11:42
6 Matthew Fretwell Man Settle Harriers 00:11:52
7 James Hall Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:55
8 Julian Hood MV40 Skipton AC 00:11:58
9 Fred Maier Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:00
10 Will Acland MV45 Helm Hill 00:12:03
11 Shaun Godsman MV45 Calder Valley 00:12:05
12 Eric Beaumont MU23 Keighley & Craven 00:12:06
13 Jethro Whitfield MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:06
14 Sean Greenwood Man Rossendale Harriers 00:12:20
15 Tim Grimwood MV40 Swaledale 00:12:35
16 Elsie Butler Lady Howgill Harriers 00:12:40
17 Ian Willis MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:12:47
18 Conor Parkes Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:12:51
19 Harry Muir Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:52
20 Ted Leahy MV45 Ripon Runners 00:12:53
21 Sam Green Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:12:58
22 Paul Crabby Crabtree MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:04
23 Iain Gibbons MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:13:12
24 Declan Walker MU23 Pudsey & Bramley 00:13:15
25 Justin Tancrel MV45 Helm Hill 00:13:26
26 Graham Pilling MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:13:44
27 Joe Rundle MU23 Keighley & Craven 00:13:58
28 John Marsh Man 00:14:04
29 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:07
30 Ronnie Haddow MV50 Furness Fell Runners 00:14:12
31 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:14:15
32 Kirsty Hall LV45 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:14:26
33 Howard Blackburn MV40 00:14:27
34 Nick Walker MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:14:31
35 Scott Lambert Man 00:14:32
36 Peter Bagnall MV50 Settle Harriers 00:14:32
37 Jamie Baker Man Ripon Runners 00:14:33
38 Graham Schofield MV60 Horwich RMI 00:14:33
39 Simon Wright MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:14:38
40 Dan Taylor MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:14:41
41 Dave Hammond MV50 Calder Valley 00:14:50
42 Philip Wilson MV45 00:14:56
43 Jonathan Turner MV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:15:01
44 Brian Thompson MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:15:12
45 Tom Marsh Man 00:15:14
46 Laurence Martin Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:15:20
47 Andrew Jenner MV40 00:15:24
48 Jean Powell LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:31
49 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan Harriers 00:15:34
50 Andrew Harker MV60 Ripon Runners 00:15:37
51 Shane Muller MV45 Barlick FR 00:15:42
52 David Singleton MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:15:54
53 Dave Allen MV60 Northern Masters 00:16:04
54 Tim Done MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:21
55 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 00:16:24
56 Jo Buckley LV45 Bingley Harriers 00:16:25
57 Karen Hood LV40 Skipton AC 00:16:28
58 Helen Price LV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:16:31
59 Laura Mawdsley Lady Ripon Runners 00:16:34
60 Rebecca Cook Lady Furness Fell Runners 00:16:35
61 Kirstin Bailey LV45 Staffs Moorlands 00:16:39
62 Ady Warner MV50 Ripon Runners 00:16:41
63 Jon Rhodes MV45 00:16:42
64 Lucy Mallinson LV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:46
65 Matthew Snow MV40 Ilkley Harriers 00:16:51
66 Martyn Price MV50 Royal Navy AC 00:16:54
67 Lorna Hubbard Lady Keighley & Craven 00:16:59
68 Sue Marshall LV50 Skipton AC 00:17:06
69 Alison Preece LV45 Telford AC 00:17:12
70 Caroline Harding LV45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:17:24
71 Jess Bagnall LV40 Settle Harriers 00:17:31
72 David Greenwood MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:17:36
73 Peter Clarke MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:17:41
74 Tony Preece MV50 Telford AC 00:17:48
75 Paul Wilson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:51
76 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:52
77 Nicky Butler LV50 Keswick AC 00:17:56
78 Len I'Anson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:01
79 Pam Bagot LV45 Settle Harriers 00:18:02
80 Phil Clayton MV50 Black Combe Runners 00:18:03
81 Vicky Kirkwood LV50 Dallam 00:18:09
82 Ruth Dorrington LV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:18:16
83 Richard Willoughby MV50 Ranelagh Harriers 00:18:17
84 Denise Tunstall LV50 Durham Fell Runners 00:18:30
85 John Skinner MV50 Ripon Runners 00:18:43
86 Kerry Halford Lady 00:18:45
87 Graham Tinsley MV50 Ripon Runners 00:19:07
88 Christine Addison LV50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:19:17
89 Morag McDowall LV50 Ripon Runners 00:19:19
90 Nicola Muller LV45 Barlick FR 00:19:33
91 Jill Harrison LV45 Rothwell AC 00:19:38
92 Kevin Walker MV60 00:19:40
93 Lindsay Buck LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:19:44
94 Geoff Thompson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:13
95 Bruce Willoughby MV50 Ripon Runners 00:20:25
96 Graham Di-Duca MV60 00:20:32
97 Stuart Pender MV50 Ripon Runners 00:20:35
98 Su Thompson LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:51
99 Mick James MV60 Trawden AC 00:21:00
100 Michaela Graham LV45 Ripon Runners 00:21:15
101 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:16
102 Logan Hargreaves-Madhas MU23 00:21:30
103 Andy Purll MV50 Ripon Runners 00:21:32
104 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:39
105 Lee-Ann Swires LV40 Ripon Runners 00:21:40
106 Anita Oldham LV50 Ripon Runners 00:21:43
107 Hazel Russel LV50 Ripon Runners 00:21:53
108 Lesley Willoughby LV50 Ripon Runners 00:21:59
109 Stan Appleton MV60 Ripon Runners 00:22:24
110 Sarah Jones LV50 Ripon Runners 00:22:49
111 Lisa Sorby LV45 Ripon Runners 00:23:20
112 Susan Skinner LV50 Ripon Runners 00:24:24
113 Laura Terry Lady Ripon Runners 00:24:30
114 Mel Dutka LV60 Ripon Runners 00:24:38
115 Chris Rose LV50 Skipton AC 00:24:45
116 John Garbutt MV60 Ripon Runners 00:24:52
117 Andrea Richardson LV50 Ripon Runners 00:25:41
118 Alexandra Nicol LV40 Ripon Runners 00:26:17
119 Helen Holmes Lady Ripon Runners 00:26:45
120 Jane Willoughby LV50 00:26:53
121 Allaid Howe MU23 00:26:58
122 Jane Goodwin LV45 Ripon Runners 00:27:21
123 Jackie Turner LV50 Ripon Runners 00:27:42
124 Julian Gerrity MV50 00:27:59
125 Ann-Marie Brown LV50 Ripon Runners 00:30:28
126 Fiona Alder LV60 Ripon Runners 00:31:32
127 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 00:32:00
128 Anna Piotrowska LU23 00:36:35
129 Catherine Nicol LV45 Ripon Runners 00:37:05
130 Wendy Green LV50 Ripon Runners 00:37:06