Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/08/2021 – Not Round Latrigg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 John Battrick Male Open KESWICK AC 00:35:55
2 Ben Bergstrand Male U23 MIDDLESBROUGH AC (MANDALE) 00:36:01
3 Hannah Horsburgh Female Open KESWICK AC 00:36:45
4 Chet Gillespie Male U23 AXE VALLEY RUNNERS 00:38:26
5 Julian Hood Male V40 SKIPTON AC 00:38:42
6 Stephen Hall Male V40 RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:38:57
7 Sam Hooper Male Open KESWICK AC 00:39:05
8 Adam Frankham Male Open NETHERHALL AC 00:39:13
9 Alistair Tod Male V40 NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 00:40:35
10 Brian Taylor Male V50 NETHERHALL AC 00:40:51
11 Ryan Galea Male Open NETHERHALL AC 00:41:16
12 Henry Pickard Male U23 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:41:18
13 Eve Whitaker Female U23 HARROGATE HARRIERS & AC 00:41:51
14 Stephen Marks Male V40 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 00:41:54
15 Graeme Sibson Male V40 00:41:55
16 Tony Thompson Male V40 NETHERHALL AC 00:42:02
17 Sam Braithwaite Male Open EDEN RUNNERS 00:42:10
18 Alex Roberts Male Open ELLENBOROUGH AC 00:42:30
19 Steve Fuller Male Open 00:42:48
20 James Conlon Male Open CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:43:01
21 Tom Mcgeen Male Open ELLENBOROUGH AC 00:44:33
22 Ryan Moody Male Open ELLENBOROUGH AC 00:44:45
23 Andrew Bromley Male Open NETHERHALL AC 00:44:47
24 Paul Wilson Male V40 NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 00:44:52
25 Rob Oliver Male V50 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:44:55
26 Simon Pickard Male V50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:45:13
27 Mike James Male V50 00:45:23
28 Richard Jack Male V40 DERWENT AC 00:45:30
29 Mike Harrison Male V50 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:45:41
30 Mark Fleming Male V50 KESWICK AC 00:45:44
31 Mike Allison Male V60 EDEN RUNNERS 00:45:47
32 Robin Bergstrand Male V50 00:45:54
33 George Kettlewell Male Open 00:46:09
34 Wayne Murray Male V40 NETHERHALL AC 00:46:27
35 Chris Draper Male V40 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:46:43
36 Chris Dewhirst Male Open TODMORDEN HARRIERS 00:46:47
37 Alexandra Whitaker Female U23 HARROGATE HARRIERS & AC 00:47:02
38 Lucy Stobbart Female Open CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:47:24
39 Andrew Shipley Male Open HIGHGATE HARRIERS 00:47:50
40 Stephen Mackie Male V40 NETHERHALL AC 00:47:56
41 Neil Hey Male V50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 00:48:01
42 Jordan Palmer Male Open KESWICK AC 00:48:15
43 Mark Varty Male V40 NETHERHALL AC 00:48:21
44 Barry Hodgson Male V60 NETHERHALL AC 00:48:43
45 Claire Russell Female V40 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:48:48
46 Sally Braithwaite Female U23 EDEN RUNNERS 00:48:49
47 Rory Campbell Male Open 00:48:54
48 Stuart Woodall Male V40 00:48:55
49 Paul Jennings Male V50 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:49:00
50 Adam Mcginley Male V40 DH RUNNERS 00:49:01
51 David Crout Male V50 KESWICK AC 00:49:13
52 Will Walker Male U23 00:49:36
53 Jonathan Whitaker Male V50 00:49:38
54 Brian Thompson Male V50 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:49:40
55 Alice Slattery Female U23 HELM HILL RUNNERS 00:49:42
56 Gary Grand Male V50 NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS 00:49:45
57 James Martin Male Open 00:49:58
58 Lyn Thompson Female V60 KESWICK AC 00:50:03
59 Kevin Robinson Male V50 DERWENT AC 00:50:10
60 Chris Curtis Male V50 NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 00:50:14
61 Jennie Chatterley Female V50 00:50:18
62 Helen Sharman Female Open KESWICK AC 00:50:21
63 Trudy Beetham Female V40 KESWICK AC 00:50:45
64 Keith Loan Male V60 KESWICK AC 00:50:55
65 Tracy Hodgson Female Open NETHERHALL AC 00:51:02
66 Nigel Braithwaite Male V50 EDEN RUNNERS 00:51:13
67 Pip Conlon Female Open CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:51:20
68 Paul Baker Male V50 00:51:22
69 Jennie Pickard Female V40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC 00:51:33
70 Victoria Wright Female Open CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:51:39
71 Dan Britton Male V40 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:51:49
72 Rebecca Wren Female Open DH RUNNERS 00:52:20
73 Michael Williams Male V50 00:52:39
74 Peter White Male V50 00:52:41
75 Rob Tweddle Male V40 TRI LAKELAND 00:52:46
76 Ben Fleming Male Open 00:52:49
77 Bryony Towers Female Open NETHERHALL AC 00:52:53
78 Rachael Siggers Female V40 RUGBY & NORTHAMPTON AC 00:52:59
79 Charlie Bradshaw Female Open KESWICK AC 00:53:08
80 Bradley Moon Male Open NETHERHALL AC 00:53:24
81 Chris Little Male V50 FRA 00:53:30
82 Heather Keenan Female Open 00:53:40
83 Lucy Brown Female Open BARLICK FELL RUNNERS 00:53:42
84 Shirley Murray Female Open KESWICK AC 00:54:08
85 Holly Gordon Female U23 00:54:09
86 Stuart Backhouse Male V60 KESWICK AC 00:54:21
87 Stewart Gourlay Male V50 00:54:35
88 Jim Downie Male V70 00:55:01
89 Maria Quigley Female V40 00:55:03
90 Lee Wilson Male V40 00:55:05
91 Ann Cummings Female V60 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:55:06
92 Louise Brown Female V50 KESWICK AC 00:55:07
93 Tracy Taylor Female V50 NETHERHALL AC 00:55:32
94 Kath Batty Female V40 NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 00:55:54
95 Jordan Jenkinson Male Open NETHERHALL AC 00:56:02
96 Malc Allen Male V60 BLACK TRAIL RUNNERS 00:56:09
97 Gillian Atkinson Female V50 KESWICK AC 00:56:19
98 Nicholas Downes Male V40 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:56:26
99 Dean Porthouse Male V40 NETHERHALL AC 00:56:52
100 Tom Lawson Male V40 NETHERHALL AC 00:57:27
101 Billy Stobbart Male V40 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:57:34
102 Matthew Suddart Male U23 00:57:44
103 Sian Spencer Female V40 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:58:04
104 Divya Conlon Female Open CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 00:58:10
105 Nicky Butler Female V50 KESWICK AC 00:58:40
106 Craig Holliday Male Open 00:59:00
107 Jonathan Piercy Male Open 00:59:39
108 Nick Moore Male V60 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:00:11
109 Jenny Russell Female V40 NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB 01:00:33
110 Jerry Barnes Male V60 YORK ACORN RUNNING CLUB 01:00:37
111 Mike Hind Male V70 BORROWDALE FELL RUNNERS 01:01:05
112 Phillipa Haworth Female Open KESWICK AC 01:01:36
113 Adam Cowan Male U23 01:01:44
114 Alison Wright Female V50 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:02:08
115 Anna Blackburn Female V60 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:02:21
116 Lindsey Frankham Female Open NETHERHALL AC 01:03:29
117 Lindsay Buck Female V60 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:05:08
118 Claire Warner Female Open KESWICK AC 01:05:16
119 Dot Patton Female V60 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:06:13
120 Jane Mottram Female V60 CUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:11:45
121 Phill Roberts Male V60 01:12:08
122 Amy Henfrey Female Open 01:17:02
123 Debbie Hallsworth Female Open DERWENT AC 01:19:57
124 Louise Cox Female Open NETHERHALL AC 01:27:51