Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/08/2021 – Eldwick Gala





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Baxter MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:16:49
2 Jack Cummings MSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:17:10
3 Paul Pružina MSEN Pudsey And Bramley 00:17:26
4 Alex Flaherty MU19 Bingley Harriers 00:18:37
5 Reuben Mantle MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:19:15
6 Matthew Warters MSEN Wharfedale 00:19:22
7 Adam Smallwood MSEN 00:19:25
8 Elijah Peers-Webb MU17 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:19:27
9 Katie Walshaw WSEN Holmfirth Harriers 00:19:30
10 Andy Brown M50 Saltaire Striders 00:19:34
11 Colin Walker M40 00:19:35
12 Rob Thackray M40 00:20:06
13 Adam Breaks M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:20:10
14 Paul Crabtree M50 Bingley Harriers 00:20:13
15 Paul Heeley M40 Fellanddale 00:20:21
16 Neil Armitage M50 Pudsey And Bramley AC 00:20:34
17 Rebecca Flaherty WU17 Bingley Harriers 00:20:36
18 Gústaf Darrason MSEN 00:20:40
19 Adam Worrallo M40 Bingley Harriers 00:20:45
20 Tom Sanders MSEN Chorlton Runners 00:20:47
21 Darren Fishwick M50 Chorley AC 00:20:53
22 Rob Henderson M40 Saltaire Striders 00:21:14
23 James Hargreaves MSEN 00:21:19
24 Mark Leigh M40 Bingley Harriers 00:21:37
25 Guy Dawson M40 00:21:38
26 Luke Appleyard M40 Wharfedale 00:21:53
27 Brad McHale MSEN 00:22:00
28 Ezra Slater MSEN 00:22:01
29 William Dugdale M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:22:09
30 Will Duggan M50 Bingley Harriers 00:22:16
31 Michael Haran M40 Baildon Runners 00:22:22
32 Richard Joel M50 Ilkley 00:22:25
33 Oliver Cheyne M40 Bingley Harriers 00:22:32
34 Owen Pacey MU19 Bingley Harriers 00:22:38
35 Jason Hemsley M50 Wharfedale 00:22:40
36 Grace Dawson WU19 Bingley Harriers 00:22:41
37 Simon Bennett M60 Bowland Fell Runners 00:22:51
38 John Singh MSEN Saltaire Striders 00:22:55
39 Simon Jones M50 Bingley Harriers 00:23:03
40 Lesley Watson W40 Bingley Harriers 00:23:09
41 John McNiff M40 Baildon Runners 00:23:10
42 Andrew Smallwood M50 Bingley Harriers 00:23:10
43 Joseph Simpson MSEN Craven Energy 00:23:22
44 Fay Walsh WSEN Ilkley Harriers 00:23:28
45 J Wright M40 Baildon Runners 00:24:02
46 Matthew Adams M40 Baildon Runners 00:24:11
47 Daniel Netherwood MU23 Bingley Harriers 00:24:13
48 Nina Mason W40 Elvet Striders 00:24:14
49 Andrew Coulton M40 00:24:17
50 Ruby Coulton WU15 Bingley Harriers 00:24:26
51 Samuel Mantle MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:24:31
52 Andrew Carruthers M60 Halesowen Athletics Club 00:24:46
53 Ian Haigh M50 Southwell RC 00:24:48
54 Shona Stone W40 Bingley Harriers 00:24:51
55 David Jefferson M40 Bingley Harriers 00:25:14
56 Matthew Alexander MSEN 00:25:33
57 Andy Challinor M40 Horsforth H 00:25:47
58 Jacob Cummins MU17 Queensbury 00:25:54
59 Neil Fairburn M50 Baildon Runners 00:25:56
60 Tim Newman M40 00:26:06
61 David Askew M50 Harrogate HAC 00:26:09
62 Jason Beckett M50 Bingley Harriers 00:26:15
63 Kat Fisk W40 Fellanddale 00:26:16
64 Mark Delaney M50 Baildon Runners 00:26:20
65 Mary Green W60 Bingley Harriers 00:26:23
66 Alison Weston W50 Ilkley Harriers 00:26:35
67 Alison Marks W50 Bingley Harriers 00:26:37
68 Lucy Barker W40 00:26:39
69 Andrew Johnson M60 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:26:45
70 Marisol Carrera W50 Bingley Harriers 00:27:20
71 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 00:27:21
72 David Gillian M40 Bingley Harriers 00:27:25
73 Paul Burchell M60 Long Eaton Rc 00:27:33
74 Caroline Francis W50 Bingley Harriers 00:27:38
75 Joanne Henry W40 Bingley Harriers 00:27:48
76 Julie Gardner W60 FRA 00:27:54
77 Caren Crabtree W40 Bingley Harriers 00:27:56
78 Adrian Netherwood M60 Bingley Harriers 00:28:00
79 David Galsworthy M60 Acorn Running Club York 00:28:04
80 Wendy Dodds W70 Dallam Running Club 00:28:08
81 Stu Gant-King MSEN 00:28:11
82 Richard Dawson M60 Bingley Harriers 00:28:18
83 David Tait M70 Dark Peak F R. 00:28:51
84 Matthew Page M50 York Knavesmire Harriers 00:28:52
85 Katie Fulcher WSEN Bingley Harriers 00:28:53
86 Kevin Scarfe M70 00:29:38
87 Faye Cameron W40 Baildon Runners 00:29:53
88 Linda Lord W70 Clayton Le Moors 00:30:14
89 Sue Fulton W60 Bingley Harriers 00:30:31
90 Steven Cavell M60 Calder Valley Fellrunners 00:30:45
91 Joshua Netherwood MSEN Bingley Harriers/Armed Forces 00:30:59
92 Michael Ford M70 Bingley Harriers 00:31:17
93 Tim Whitcombe M60 00:32:22
94 Paul Healy MSEN Bingley Harriers 00:33:18
95 Donald Buffham M60 OTLEY A C 00:35:29
96 Hilary Farren W50 Rossendale Harriers 00:36:16