Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/09/2021 – Ilkley Moor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Harry Holmes Male Senior Matlock AC 00:39:41
2 Michael Malyon Male V40 Baildon Runners 00:41:33
3 Matthew John Male Senior North Leeds Fell Runners 00:42:14
4 Andy Watkins Male Senior Mercia Fell Runners 00:42:54
5 Neal Crampton Male V40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:43:20
6 William Morris Male Senior 00:46:08
7 Jack Gribbin Male Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:46:29
8 Phil Livermore Male V40 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:47:14
9 Forrest Hamilton Male Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:47:20
10 Sam Stell Male V40 00:47:44
11 Chris Snell Male V40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:44
12 Fraser Arnott Male Senior 00:47:56
13 Rob Cunningham Male Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:48:23
14 Andrew Spittlehouse Male V40 North Bar Runners 00:49:07
15 Patrick Wardle Male Senior Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:33
16 Christos Tzelis Male U23 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:10
17 Simon Shaw Male V40 Knaresborough Striders 00:50:22
18 James Roddis Male V50 00:50:47
19 Richard Joel Male V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:50:53
20 Ian Furlong Male Senior North Leeds Fell Runners 00:50:53
21 Neil Wilson Male Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:51:16
22 Paul Simpson Male V50 Baildon Runners 00:51:36
23 Andrew Smith Male V50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:39
24 Jonny Howe Male Senior Chorlton Runners 00:52:32
25 Jeff Singleton Male Senior Bowland Fell Runners 00:53:00
26 John Singh Male Senior Saltaire Striders 00:53:10
27 Dave Stephenson Male V50 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:53:27
28 Peter Shelley Male V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:53:56
29 Shelli Gordon Female V40 Nymac 00:54:31
30 Alistaire Macgregor Male Senior Ilkley Harriers 00:54:39
31 John Hayes Male V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:09
32 Simon Blake Male V40 Bingley Harriers & AC 00:55:42
33 Ann-Kristin Marsham Female V40 Ilkley Harriers 00:55:48
34 Richard Herrington Male V40 St Theresas AC 00:56:18
35 Duncan Cooper Male V50 Ilkley Harriers 00:56:19
36 Alex Brooks Male Senior 00:56:49
37 David Parrott Male Senior 00:56:50
38 Sam Healy Male V40 North York Moors AC 00:57:07
39 Sophie Telfer Female Senior Hyde Park Harriersy 00:57:16
40 Robert Hamilton Male V60 Ilkley Harriers 00:57:23
41 Garry Quested Male V40 North Leeds Fell Runners 00:57:25
42 Tom Goodhand Male Senior North Leeds Fell Runners 00:57:39
43 Jack Auty Male U23 00:57:44
44 Matthew Adams Male V40 Baildon Runners 00:57:57
45 Geoff Cooper Male V50 Matlock AC 00:57:57
46 Colin Price Male V40 Totley AC 00:58:39
47 Rob St John Male Senior Bowland Fell Runners 00:58:50
48 Paul O'looney Male V50 00:58:53
49 Bianca Van Bavel Female Senior 00:58:54
50 Jess Mcmullan Female V40 St Theresas AC 00:59:07
51 Jonathan Leach Male V50 00:59:14
52 Ben Aspinall Male V40 00:59:26
53 Joe Ryan Male V50 Baildon Runners 00:59:35
54 Helen Freeman Female Senior North Leeds Fell Runners 00:59:58
55 Ruth Dorrington Female V50 NLFR 01:00:07
56 Tony Shepherd Male V50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:08
57 John Thonpson Male V60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:24
58 Peter Dugdale Male V60 Clayton 01:00:31
59 Michael Keavney Male V50 Swaledale Road Runners 01:00:52
60 Richard Jones Male V40 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:00:53
61 Sean Brennan Male V50 Knaresborough Striders 01:01:10
62 Alison Weston Female V50 Ilkley Harriers 01:01:11
63 Paul Bradwell Male V40 01:01:52
64 Nick Oddy Male V40 01:02:01
65 Katie Poulter Female Senior 01:02:11
66 Duncan Brown Male V40 Baildon Runners 01:03:36
67 Robin Graham Male V50 Baildon Runners 01:03:50
68 Graham Turner Male V40 Airecentre Pacers 01:03:53
69 Rachel Rogers Female Senior 01:04:00
70 Alex Rogers Male Senior 01:04:41
71 Stephen Dixon Male V60 Valley Striders 01:05:18
72 Colin Woolford Male V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:05:19
73 Alex Bloom Male Senior 01:05:22
74 Ian Walton Male V50 01:05:58
75 Stephen Phillips Male U23 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:06:42
76 Andrew Dugdale Male V50 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:07:12
77 Piero Tozzi Male V40 Baildon Runners 01:08:16
78 Rebecca White Female V40 Ilkley Harriers 01:08:27
79 Paul Atkinson Male V50 Ilkley Harriers 01:08:44
80 Anna Smith Female V50 Baildon Runners 01:09:12
81 Hayley Wood Female Senior Chorlton Runners 01:09:25
82 Chris Brunold Female V50 Otley AC 01:09:30
83 Mark Whitaker Male V60 Todmorden Harriers 01:10:02
84 Christine Whitaker Female V60 Wharfedale Harriers 01:10:58
85 Rob Myers Male V60 Baildon Runners 01:10:59
86 Ian Hartman Male V70+ Baildon Runners 01:11:04
87 Peter Jackson Male V70+ 01:11:08
88 Robert Blemings Male Senior 01:11:12
89 Alexandra Fox Female Senior 01:12:46
90 Callum Macgregor Male Senior 01:13:25
91 Gary Burns Male V50 Horsforth Fellandale 01:15:51
92 Andrew Byrom Male V50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:17:47
93 Graham Breeze Male V70+ Wharfedale Harriers 01:20:01
94 Stuart Gall Male V40 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:25:16
95 Michael Smith Male V60 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:29:02