Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/09/2021 – Lost Shepherd





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Doni Clarke M Todmorden Harriers 01:46:44
2 Joe Steward M 01:46:47
3 Oli Murphy M Ilkley Harriers AC 01:51:44
4 Ed Hyland M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:54:47
5 James Logue M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:00:37
6 Tim Black M40 02:04:13
7 Adam Smallwood M 02:04:26
8 Danny Aspinall M Todmorden Harriers 02:04:48
9 Ben Johnson M Southport Waterloo AC 02:06:12
10 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale Harriers 02:06:43
11 Darren Tweed M40 Todmorden Harriers 02:14:13
12 Mark Whittaker M45 02:18:27
13 Dean Farry M40 02:25:58
14 Kieran O'Prey M Calder Valley 02:26:27
15 Thornton Taylor M60 Rossendale 02:26:34
16 Rebecca Patrick F50 Todmorden Harriers 02:26:40
17 Andy Haines M40 Holcombe Harriers 02:27:31
18 Gray Robert M45 Todmorden Harriers 02:29:13
19 John Perry M40 Wharfedale Harriers 02:30:13
20 James Crook M50 Barlick Fell Runners 02:31:20
21 Claire Shaw F45 Todmorden Harriers 02:31:27
22 Seamus O'Riordan M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 02:31:34
23 Andrew Smallwood M50 Bingley 02:32:31
24 Andy Forbes M50 Todmorden Harriers 02:34:40
25 David Naughton M60 02:35:10
26 Mark Storey M50 Barlick Fell Runners 02:35:16
27 Oliver Marshall M Todmorden Harriers 02:39:00
28 Chris Lockett M50 02:39:02
29 Nev Drake M50 Todmorden Harriers 02:39:58
30 Rachael Beaumont F50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:40:38
31 Ian Williams M50 02:40:50
32 David Ralphs M60 Newburgh Nomads 02:41:01
33 James Riley M50 Todmorden Harriers 02:42:16
34 Mark Wharton M55 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:46:33
35 Ken Taylor M70 Rossendale Harriers 02:46:37
36 Marcus Wilkins M Lonely Goat RC 02:46:50
37 Neil Wallace M45 Pudsey & Bramley 02:48:58
38 Jude Chadwick F40 Trail Tuesday Ripponden 02:49:22
39 Paul Murgatroid M55 South Leeds Lakers 02:49:42
40 Derek Parrington M55 Stainland Lions 02:50:07
41 Dave Lodwick M60 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 02:54:59
42 Richard Aiston M60 Dewsbury Road Runners 02:59:53
43 Leon Severn M Stainlad Lions 03:00:04
44 Ian Sparks M60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:00:13
45 Patrick Gralland M55 FRA 03:00:53
46 Mark Caffery M50 03:00:56
47 Lindsay McMillan F40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:01:24
48 Laura Sutcliffe F40 03:01:45
49 Wally Coppelov M60 Newburgh Nomads 03:01:48
50 Peter Heywood M50 Vegan Runners UK 03:01:48
51 Thomas Sharp M40 Morley Running Club 03:03:15
52 Mike Wardle M65 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:04:14
53 Clara Barber F 03:04:36
54 Ian Wilson M45 Spenborough & Dist AC 03:05:52
55 Andrew Allan M50 Pudsey Pacers RC 03:15:34
56 Richard Bell M50 Wetherby Runners AC 03:23:29
57 Laura Twigg F40 Trail Tuesday Ripponden 03:25:30
58 Emily King FU21 Halifax Harriers & AC 03:39:34
59 David Richards M60 Formula One Circuit Crew 03:45:23
60 Emily Wilson F40 Trail Running Association 03:47:31