Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/09/2021 – Sourton Tors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Perry U17B Exeter Harriers 18:47.0
2 Adam Tango Holland Senior Male Tavistock AC 19:19.0
3 Oliver Mitchell Senior Male 19:25.0
4 Ross Macdonald Senior Male Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 19:30.0
5 Mathew Gilvear U15B Erme Valley Harriers 19:40.0
6 Sam Priday U17B Okehampton RC 19:41.0
7 Duncan Taylor Senior Male 20:13.0
8 Ben Waterman U15B Chagford Running Club 20:35.0
9 Benjamin Perry U15B Exeter Harriers 20:49.0
10 Tim Lenton M40 Axe Valley Runners 20:55.0
11 Michael Greenacre Senior Male 21:16.0
12 Paul Crease M40 Okehampton RC 21:29.0
13 Jo Meek F40 Winchester & District AC 21:52.0
14 Joe Lane M40 Okehampton RC 21:52.0
15 Thomas Poland Senior Male Okehampton RC 22:08.0
16 Mike Saywell M40 Okehampton RC 22:22.0
17 Roland Hunter M40 22:26.0
18 Ian Littlewood M40 Run Venture Running Club 22:30.0
19 Richard Cottle M55 South West Road Runners 22:43.0
20 Daniel McGahey M40 22:56.0
21 Toby Kendall M40 Torbay Tri Club 23:13.0
22 Richard Everson M60 South West Road Runners 23:24.0
23 Charlie Temperley Senior Male Okehampton RC 23:29.0
24 Rob Gooding Senior Male Okehampton Running Club 23:33.0
25 Mike Pearce Senior Male 23:50.0
26 Tom Davie Senior Male Holme Pierepont RC 23:59.0
27 Jermey Westmore M40 Team H 24:13.0
28 Abigail Pelling Senior Female 24:18.0
29 Hugh Marsden M60 Exmouth Harriers AAC 24:40.0
30 Stanley Wood U15B Okehampton RC 24:50.0
31 Trevor Piper M40 Run Venture RC 24:54.0
32 Rees Jenkins M40 Dartmoor Runners 25:01.0
33 Richard Best M60 Tavistock AC 25:22.0
34 Ian Ripper M60 Okehampton 26:04.0
35 Peter Merrett M60 Chagford Runners 26:12.0
36 William Seviour Senior Male Okehampton Running Club 26:26.0
37 Gemma Gallant Senior Female Run Venture 26:35.0
38 Nick Daniels M40 Taunton A/c 26:46.0
39 Jamie Gamble Senior Male 27:04.0
40 Laura Goodspeed F35 Plymouth Harriers 27:34.0
41 Steve Cox M50 Launceston Road Runners 27:50.0
42 Hayley Ratcliff F50 Torbay AAC 28:12.0
43 Barry Copeland M60 28:57.0
44 Harriet Munday Senior Female South West Road Runners 29:01.0
45 Rob White M55 Bovey Valley Runners 29:12.0
46 Louise Littlewood F50 Run Venture Running Club 29:17.0
47 David Gilvear M60 Erme Valley Harriers 29:57.0
48 Johnny Fuller M65 30:37.0
49 Mark Brunsdon M60 31:20.0
50 Christine Fritsch F40 Okehampton RC 31:39.0
51 Dawn Teed F55 Exmouth Harriers AAC 32:06.0
52 Andrew Houghton M75 Tavistock Athletics 32:14.0
53 Alex Gower Senior Female 34:20.0
54 Naomi Shaw F40 South West Road Runners 34:20.0
55 Sara Pelling F50 34:25.0
56 Melanie Priday F50 Okehampton RC 38:47.0