Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/08/2021 – Round Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gary Priestley Salford H 00:57:21
2 Sam Green Wharfedale H 00:59:38
3 Matthew Cox M45 Ilkley H 00:59:54
4 Timothy Richardson Harrogate H 01:00:06
5 Alex Robinson Nidd Valley 01:00:48
6 Nicholas Charlesworth M55 Wharfedale H 01:01:48
7 James Wynne Fellandale 01:02:11
8 Ailish Graham L Wharfedale H 01:02:13
9 Paul Crabtree M50 Bingley H 01:03:17
10 Ed Gillham Pudsey & Bramley 01:04:09
11 Alexander Glynn Jones Fellandale 01:04:46
12 Alice Leake L Leeds City 01:04:50
13 Martin Lofthouse M50 Nidd Valley 01:05:20
14 Stephen Bailey M45 Kippax H 01:05:51
15 Dave McGuire M50 North Leeds FR 01:06:07
16 Andrew Spittlehouse M45 North Bar Runners 01:06:15
17 Jack Cooper Pudsey Pacers 01:06:30
18 Andy Pullan Calder Vallley FR 01:06:53
19 Rachel Pilling L Pudsey & Bramley 01:06:59
20 Giles Hawking M45 York Knavesmire H 01:07:05
21 Simon Cove M45 Ripon Runners 01:07:06
22 Hem Rana M40 York Knavesmire H 01:07:09
23 Luke Wakelin Nidd Valley 01:08:12
24 Andrew Harris M45 Nidd Valley 01:08:17
25 Graham Pilling M40 Pudsey & Bramley 01:09:17
26 Jonathan Coney North Leeds FR 01:09:52
27 Daniel Molesworth Knaresborough Striders 01:10:36
28 Callum Starkey Leeds Uni Orienteers 01:11:05
29 Barry Atkinson M60 York Knavesmire H 01:11:53
30 Mike Ward York Knavesmire H 01:12:26
31 Ted Walton M45 Knaresborough Striders 01:12:32
32 Dale Foster M50 01:12:45
33 Nigel Scaife M50 Nidd Valley 01:12:58
34 Adam Nodwell North Leeds FR 01:13:03
35 Niamh Jackson L40 Roundhay Runners 01:13:21
36 Colin Williams M55 Ilkley H 01:13:30
37 Brian Hainsworth M45 Nidd Valley 01:14:02
38 Wiliam Duggan M50 Bingley H 01:15:16
39 David Anderson M45 Pudsey & Bramley 01:16:05
40 Fay Walsh L Ilkley H 01:16:10
41 Kevin Holmes M60 01:16:35
42 Andrew Carruthers M60 Halesowen 01:16:37
43 Graham Gill York Knavesmire H 01:16:44
44 Kevin Nicholas M55 Nidd Valley 01:16:45
45 Sarah Yeomans Thirsk & Sowerby H 01:17:08
46 Paul Disney M50 Ilkley H 01:17:35
47 Jason Potter M40 01:17:41
48 Helen Price L50 Harrogate H 01:18:16
49 Mike Ayers M65 North Leeds FR 01:18:31
50 Helen Freeman L North Leeds FR 01:20:00
51 Suzanne Hudson L40 01:21:07
52 Edward Smith M45 Fellandale 01:21:21
53 Paul Murgatroyd M55 South Leeds Lakers 01:21:32
54 Graham Kitchen M55 Morley 01:21:34
55 Lucy Needham L Wharfedale H 01:21:36
56 Becky Weight L60 Bingley H 01:22:12
57 Nicky Staniforth L 01:23:06
58 Nicky Cribbin M45 Nidd Valley 01:23:40
59 Matt Clegg M40 Otley AC 01:24:16
60 Catherine Morland L45 Knaresborough Striders 01:24:20
61 Tony Shepherd M55 Wharfedale H 01:24:22
62 Mark Armstrong M50 Harrogate H 01:24:35
63 Louise O'Brien L45 Fellandale 01:24:44
64 Kat Fisk L40 Fellandale 01:24:59
65 Anneka Imeson F45 Ripon Runners 01:25:16
66 Jane Evans Nidd Valley 01:25:29
67 Sean Brennan M50 York Knavesmire H 01:25:52
68 Martin Love M55 Saltaire Striders 01:26:29
69 Martin Roberts M60 Todmorden 01:27:42
70 James Cook M50 Nidd Valley 01:28:00
71 Catherine Barber L Nidd Valley 01:29:37
72 Caren Crabtree L45 Bingley H 01:30:01
73 Phil Hancock M50 Fellandale 01:30:52
74 Caroline Clarke L60 North Leeds FR 01:32:05
75 Phil Robinson M55 Nidd Valley 01:32:13
76 Sheelagh Ratcliff L55 North Leeds FR 01:32:54
77 Andrew Alan M50 Pudsey Pacers 01:33:49
78 David Kelly M65 Springfield Striders 01:34:02
79 Emma David L45 Nidd Valley 01:34:07
80 Lee Gumbrell Otley AC 01:34:40
81 Bob Myers M65 Baildon R 01:36:39
82 Rose George L50 North Leeds FR 01:38:11
83 Dave Seaman M70 Nidd Valley 01:38:21
84 Colin Valentine M50 Keswick AC 01:39:32
85 Sarah Staiane L40 Nidd Valley 01:40:38
86 Dan Simmons M60 Harrogate H 01:41:11
87 Helen Love L60 Saltaire Striders 01:43:46
88 Jeff Walker M55 Nidd Valley 01:44:28
89 Mohanlal Mistry M55 Saltaire Striders 01:50:41
90 Sarah Chalmers L55 Nidd Valley 02:00:12
91 Alex Hind M50 02:02:12
92 Katharyn Hind L45 Baildon R 02:02:12
93 Hilary Farren M55 Rossendale H 02:06:54
94 Fiona Robinson L55 Nidd Valley 02:19:54
95 Antonio Cardinale M70 Otley AC 02:27:32
96 Sara Elliott Otley AC Retired
97 Ben Imeson Ripon Runners Retired