Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/07/2021 – Holme Moss





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Karl Gray V50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:40:30
2 Gavin Mulholland V50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:43:38
3 Nathan Edmondson M Ilkley Harriers 02:56:50
4 Tom Lynch M Otley AC 03:02:35
5 Mark O'Connor V40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 03:08:22
6 Richard Pattinson V55 Pudsey & Bramley AC 03:10:29
7 Simon Mills M Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:11:08
8 Karl Webster V50 Matlock AC 03:14:34
9 Tim Brook M 03:17:30
10 Paul Heeley V45 Fellandale 03:25:56
11 Christopher Rushworth M Buxton AC 03:28:22
12 Scott Hutchinson V45 Marsden Racers 03:28:27
13 Michael Sanderson M Holmfirth Harriers 03:29:10
14 Stephen Kenworthy V50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 03:29:12
15 Kate MacFarlane F Penny Lane Striders 03:30:42
16 Imogen Jones F Pennine Fell Runners 03:30:42
17 Michael Howarth M Chorlton Runners 03:34:47
18 James Wynne M Fellandale 03:35:20
19 Ian Shaw V55 Fat Boys Running Club 03:35:34
20 Chris Wilshaw M Shelton Striders 03:37:46
21 Kenny Malton M Shelton Striders 03:39:47
22 Andrew Bowett V40 Stadium Runners 03:40:02
23 Matt Dumenil V40 Pennine Fell Runners 03:44:30
24 Andy Kenyon V50 03:45:03
25 Mike Hill V55 Wilmslow Running Club 03:46:55
26 Matthew Nichols M Matlock AC 03:47:56
27 Marcel Darling V50 Shelton Striders 03:48:27
28 Paul Skuse V45 Glossopdale Harriers 03:52:09
29 Neil McGoun V40 Orion Harriers 03:52:35
30 Mark Elwis V55 Matlock AC 03:53:12
31 Joan Warboys-Hodgson FV50 Denby Dale AC 03:54:26
32 Gareth Dean V40 Marsden Racers 03:54:57
33 Bob Foreman V60 Matlock AC 03:55:58
34 David Brock V60 Orion Harriers 03:56:31
35 Catherine Litherland FV40 Pennine Fell Runners 03:56:54
36 Ross Litherland V40 Pennine Fell Runners 03:57:06
37 Peter Wilmot V50 Matlock AC 03:58:19
38 Simon Bennett V60 Bowland Fell Runners 03:59:39
39 Mike Roberts M Fellandale 03:59:46
40 Jim Needham V55 Ackworth Road Runners 04:00:20
41 Niamh Jackson FV40 Roundhay Runners 04:01:11
42 Dominic Camponi M Dewsbury Road Runners 04:04:46
43 Antony McAteer M 04:05:21
44 Dale Holding V45 04:06:15
45 Adam Nodwell M North Leeds Fell Runners 04:07:57
46 Tanya Shepherd F Fellandale 04:08:00
47 Keith Holmes V65 Dark Peak Fell Runners 04:08:10
48 Graeme Smith V45 Holmfirth Harriers 04:08:28
49 Mikey Brown M Dewsbury Road Runners 04:12:25
50 Chris Small V40 Fellandale 04:16:35
51 Jamie Walker-Jones M Holme Pierrepont 04:17:19
52 Matt Womersley M Penistone Footpath Runners 04:19:03
53 Ian Haigh V50 Southwell RC 04:21:24
54 Sally Gilliver FV60 Wilmslow Running Club 04:23:20
55 James Riley V50 Todmorden Harriers 04:23:50
56 Andy Shortt V50 FRA 04:24:46
57 Ian Johnson V60 Lochaber AC 04:25:22
58 Paul Watson V45 Spenborough AC 04:25:43
59 Arron Jackson V50 Worksop Harriers 04:28:42
60 Brook Chambers V45 04:30:23
61 Richard Garnett V65 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 04:30:29
62 Dale Foster V50 04:32:03
63 Matthew Kilner V40 04:33:16
64 Neil Wallace V45 Pudsey & Bramley AC 04:34:05
65 Timothy Nudds M 04:34:55
66 Graham Barnes V65 04:38:18
67 Pat Goodall FV65 Totley AC 04:38:35
68 Rick Ansell V60 Tring Running Club 04:42:31
69 Richard Green V50 Shelton Striders 04:43:13
70 Geoff Cooper V50 Matlock AC 04:43:13
71 Caroline Burrell FV45 Wirksworth Running Club 04:45:16
72 Lauren Johnson F Holme Pierrepont 04:45:39
73 Pascale Holden FV45 Shelton Striders 04:46:08
74 Robert Kersey V70 Holmfirth Harriers 04:49:13
75 Janet Atkinson FV45 Holme Pierrepont 04:51:00
76 Caroline Clarke FV60 North Leeds Fell Runners 04:53:06
77 Peter Heywood V50 Vegan Runners 04:57:08
78 Nick Helm V45 Holmfirth Harriers 05:00:36
79 Karen Sinkinson FV60 Holmfirth Harriers 05:03:41
80 Laura MacFarlane F Glossopdale Harriers 05:04:14
81 Phillip Clinton M 05:11:51
82 Cecilia Cole F 05:11:53
83 Dave Lodwick V60 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 05:14:40
84 Andrew Allan V50 Pudsey Pacers 05:17:21
85 Ed Key V40 05:19:24
86 Graham Spence V45 05:19:26
87 Marion Muir FV45 Fellandale 05:20:04
88 Louise O'Brien FV45 Fellandale 05:20:05
89 Rose George FV50 North Leeds Fell Runners 05:20:05
90 John Gorman V65 North Derbyshire RC 05:22:17
91 David Lee V55 05:28:08
92 Richard Hind V50 Worksop Harriers 05:29:51
93 Ruth Churchill Dower FV50 Holmfirth Harriers 05:39:41