Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/07/2021 – Blisco Dash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Ben Sharrock MU23 Ambleside 00:40:15
2 Ben O Dowd MU18 Eden 00:41:09
3 Tom Simpson M Ambleside 00:41:36
4 Harry Greenbank MU23 Keswick 00:41:53
5 Matt Atkinson M Keswick 00:43:29
6 Sam Dixon M Helm Hill 00:43:46
7 Rhys Findlay- Robinson M Dark Peak 00:44:49
8 Josh Hartley M Black Combe 00:45:23
9 Danny Hope M40 Horwich 00:46:12
10 Jack Eyre M Eden Runners 00:46:51
11 Josh Jardine M Helm Hill 00:47:19
12 Harry Shuell M Ambleside 00:47:35
13 Jack Wright M Ambleside 00:48:23
14 PHILLIPA WILLIAMS F Bristol And West 00:48:27
15 Oliver Wade M Bowland 00:48:43
16 Dan Jones M Eden Runners 00:48:47
17 Seb Sillito M40 Helm Hill 00:48:51
18 Scott Morley M Eden Runners 00:48:55
19 Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill 00:49:12
20 Tom Whittington M40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:49:26
21 Wayne Croasdell M Eden Runners 00:49:34
22 Alfie Thorpe MU23 Ambleside 00:50:09
23 Dan Croft M50 Macclesfield Harriers 00:50:28
24 Adam Crowe M Ambleside 00:50:52
25 Jacob Tonkin M Keswick 00:51:34
26 BRYONY HALCROW F Ambleside 00:54:19
27 Jim Evans M50 Ambleside 00:54:38
28 JANIE OATES F Helm Hill 00:54:43
29 Torben Kallmeier M Ambleside 00:54:56
30 ANNE EDWARDS F 00:55:11
31 MEG STUART F Helm Hill 00:55:58
32 Matthew Murgatroyd M 00:56:03
33 Dave Banks M50 Kendal 00:56:25
34 Matt Bourne M50 Bowland 00:58:39
35 Tom Partington M Keswick 00:59:17
36 Roy Gibson M60 Kendal 00:59:41
37 James McMurdo M40 Macclesfield Harriers 00:59:52
38 Sean Robinson M40 Howgill 01:00:08
39 Andy Holden M50 Achille Ratti 01:00:24
40 GEMMA O'DOWD FU23 Eden 01:00:34
41 Will Spain M Dark Peak 01:01:01
42 David Atkinson M50 CFR 01:01:14
43 GEORGIA STEVENS F Ambleside 01:01:35
44 Oscar Trevena M Macclesfield Harriers 01:01:39
45 Dave Appleyard M50 Helm Hill 01:05:01
46 Peter Dugdale M60 Clayton 01:05:24
47 John Gomersall M65 Ambleside 01:05:43
48 Mark Nutter M50 Clayton 01:06:17
49 NICHOLA DUGDALE F60 Clayton 01:06:45
50 Andy Firth M60 Clayton 01:06:58
51 Steve Swallow M50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:07:34
52 Richard Briscoe M40 Clayton 01:08:11
53 KATHLEEN O'DONNELL F40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:08:17
54 RACHEL FINDLAY-ROBINSON Keswick F 01:08:26
55 Daniel Gill M40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:08:38
56 Andy Dugdale M50 Clayton 01:09:23
57 Eddie Dealtry M70 Kendal 01:18:15
58 Paul Davison M40 Howgill 01:20:19
59 Richard Tait M60 Ambleside 01:24:24
60 Colin Griffiths M60 Ambleside 01:24:55