Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/07/2021 – Chapelfell Top





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Richard Bateson M40 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:39:09
2 Tom Carter MSEN 00:39:28
3 Will Carter MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:39:41
4 Chris Henderson MSEN Crook & Dist Sports AC 00:39:57
5 Joseph Cherry MSEN Jesmond Joggers 00:40:24
6 Tim Grimwood M40 Swaledale Runners 00:40:47
7 Will Lloyd MSEN Tynedale Harriers & AC 00:41:15
8 Jonathan Heaney M40 North Shields Polytechnic Club 00:41:20
9 Joseph Addison MSEN Hunwick Harriers 00:41:32
10 Steve Everett M60 Durham City Harriers & AC 00:41:40
11 John S Donneky M40 Derwentside AC 00:41:52
12 Simon Long M40 Saltwell Harriers 00:41:56
13 Ian Hutchinson M40 Derwentside AC 00:42:08
14 Andy Blackett MSEN Durham Fell Runners 00:42:18
15 Seb Bufton MSEN Saltwell Harriers 00:42:27
16 Jon Bateman M40 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:42:30
17 David Wilson M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:42:33
18 Graeme Watt M40 Elvet Striders 00:43:09
19 Alan Richardson MSEN Blackhill Bounders 00:43:24
20 Adam Malloy MSEN Northumberland Fell Runners 00:43:26
21 Molly Pace WSEN Jesmond Joggers 00:43:34
22 Andrew Stimson M40 Durham Fell Runners 00:43:35
23 Dan Hoyle MSEN Durham Fell Runners 00:43:46
24 Matt Walker M40 Durham Fell Runners 00:44:13
25 Hamish Carter MSEN Esk Valley Fell Club 00:44:28
26 Max Wilkinson MSEN Durham Fell Runners 00:44:48
27 John Rippon M50 Derwent Valley Trail Runners 00:44:52
28 Tony Bolton M50 Northern Fells Running Club 00:44:53
29 Stuart Scott M40 Elvet Striders 00:44:56
30 Ewan Richardson MSEN Northumberland Fell Runners 00:45:10
31 Sean Robinson M40 Howgill Harriers 00:45:20
32 Louis Goffe M40 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:46:01
33 Aaron Dobrianski MSEN Durham Fell Runners 00:46:29
34 Craig Jones MSEN Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:46:57
35 Steve Wathall M60 Black Combe Runners 00:47:49
36 Nina Mason W40 Elvet Striders 00:47:55
37 John Tollitt M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:48:00
38 Ian Haigh M50 Southwell Running Club 00:48:47
39 Matthew Kingston MSEN Northumberland Fell Runners 00:49:17
40 Georgina Lewis WSEN 00:50:06
41 Peter Dawson MSEN Elswick Harriers 00:51:03
42 Stephen Forster M50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:51:32
43 Helen Heaney W40 North Shields Polytechnic Club 00:52:04
44 Wendy Dodds W70 Dallam Running Club 00:53:16
45 Philip Boylin M40 Tynedale Harriers & AC 00:54:42
46 Sophie Marr WSEN Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:55:15
47 Caroline Glover W60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:15
48 Claire Norman WSEN Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:55:40
49 Bernard Kivlehan M60 Northumberland Fell Runners 00:55:47
50 Mark Russell M50 Stocksfield Striders 00:56:11
51 Stanton Gibson MSEN Durham Fell Runners 00:56:32
52 Paul Burchell M60 Long Eaton Running Club 00:56:37
53 Callum Askew MSEN Elvet Striders 00:56:45
54 Nicky Butler W50 Keswick AC 00:56:47
55 Ross Robertson M40 Vegan Runners UK 00:57:47
56 Denise Tunstall W50 Durham Fell Runners 00:58:18
57 Shaun Dodd M50 Aycliffe Running Club 00:58:53
58 Linda Lord W70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:59:18
59 Graham Di Duca M60 01:00:24
60 Simon Blackburn M60 Cornwall AC 01:00:25
61 Matthew Page M50 York Knavesmire Harriers 01:01:29
62 Gordon Foster M40 01:01:46
63 Sarah Newman WSEN 01:01:47
64 Megan Williams WSEN Derwent Valley Running Club 01:04:33
65 Andrew Charles M60 Durham Fell Runners 01:06:44
66 Helen Casey W50 Durham Fell Runners 01:16:32
67 Matthew Tune MSEN East Hull Harriers & AC Dnf::