Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2021 – Black Rocks





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Finn Lydon Senior Male Carnethy Hill Racing Club 00:37:51
2 Toby Gill Senior Male Matlock AC 00:40:57
3 Kenny Malton Senior Male Shelton Striders 00:41:50
4 Colin Brearley MV40 Holme Pierrepont 00:42:34
5 James Read MV40 Ilkeston Running Club 00:42:54
6 Anthony Squire MV40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:43:37
7 Chris Wilshaw Senior Male Shelton Striders 00:43:40
8 Lewis Tarnai-Wilson Senior Male 00:43:58
9 Kurt Fitch MV50 00:44:48
10 Dean Cross MV50 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC 00:45:07
11 Michael Russell MV50 00:45:10
12 Mario Rocchelli MV40 Long Eaton Running Club 00:45:23
13 Lisa Palmer-Blount FV40 Derby Ac 00:45:25
14 Darren Greasley Senior Male Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & AC 00:45:34
15 Graham Moffatt MV50 Dark Peak 00:46:07
16 Marcel Darling MV50 Shelton Striders 00:46:11
17 David Brassington Senior Male Wirksworth Running Club 00:46:17
18 Kevin Lee MV40 Beeston AC 00:47:06
19 Paul Frith Senior Male Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:47:20
20 Paul Lewis MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:47:30
21 Tom Beeby Senior Male Long Eaton Running Club 00:47:33
22 Robert Donald Senior Male Shelton Striders 00:47:46
23 Graham Robinson MV40 Wirksworth RC 00:47:52
24 Matt Jones MV40 Beeston AC 00:47:55
25 Ed Murden MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:48:21
26 Gordon Humphreys MV40 00:48:27
27 Thomas Moulder MV40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:48:28
28 Danny McIntyre MV50 Rushcliffe Ac 00:48:36
29 Howard Partridge MV60+ HPRC Run 00:48:53
30 Dean Bethell MV40 Sinfin RC 00:49:05
31 Anthony Davey Senior Male Beeston AC 00:49:11
32 Andy Parry MV40 Team Derby Runner 00:49:15
33 Richard Howe Senior Male Long Eaton RC 00:49:38
34 David Horton MV50 Belper Harriers 00:49:43
35 Ruth Keeley Senior Female Belper Harriers 00:49:48
36 Andrea Deathridge FV40 Mercia Fell 00:49:50
37 Gary McMahon MV60+ Nottingham City Harriers 00:49:55
38 Robert Jackson MV40 Holme Pierrepont 00:49:56
39 Darran Furness MV40 Ilkeston RC 00:50:07
40 Andrew Hunter MV40 Beeston AC 00:50:12
41 Michael Lyons MV50 Beeston AC 00:50:21
42 Joseph Sizeland Senior Male 00:50:30
43 David Cross Senior Male Beeston AC 00:50:49
44 Richard Kelsey Senior Male HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:51:00
45 Alan Maplethorpe MV60+ Long Eaton RC 00:51:07
46 Hannah Lilley Senior Female Sinfin Running Club 00:51:12
47 Paul Castledine MV50 Sutton-In-Ashfield Harriers 00:51:13
48 James McMurtry MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:51:17
49 David Veryard MV60+ Bakewell Hurriers 00:51:18
50 Andrew Haynes MV40 Matlock AC 00:51:19
51 Christopher Magee Senior Male Long Eaton Running Club 00:51:25
52 Hannah Warrener Senior Female 00:51:38
53 Kevin Long MV40 00:51:40
54 Trevor Hibbert MV40 Sinfin RC 00:51:43
55 Gary Newham MV40 Erewash Valley RC 00:51:45
56 Simon Conroy MV40 Dark Peak 00:51:46
57 John Hampton MV40 Pegtown Plodders 00:51:47
58 David Broadbent MV40 Beeston AC 00:51:47
59 David Riley MV60+ Long Eaton 00:52:15
60 James Maxwell Senior Male 00:52:40
61 Duncan Cowie MV50 Sinfin Running Club 00:52:41
62 Stephen Jones Senior Male Sinfin Running Club 00:52:43
63 Morgan Alexander MV50 Rushcliffe Ac 00:52:47
64 Paul Hillman MV40 Sutton Harriers 00:52:48
65 Rob Pruszak MV40 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:52:53
66 Reginald Cooper MV60+ 00:52:57
67 Ruth Brandon FV40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:52:59
68 Gary Cragg MV50 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 00:53:03
69 David Clifton Senior Male 00:53:14
70 Barnaby Read Senior Male Ilkeston Running Club 00:53:15
71 Daniel Gooch Senior Male Kimberley & District Striders 00:53:15
72 Peter Baker MV50 Belper Harriers 00:53:17
73 Robert Doherty Senior Male 2T2K 00:53:20
74 Edward Bacon MV50 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:53:39
75 Rob Ball Senior Male Ashbourne Running Club 00:53:46
76 Lucy Taylor Senior Female Matlock AC 00:53:58
77 Christopher Tinsley MV40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:54:04
78 Jonathan Bryan MV50 Belper Harriers 00:54:11
79 Marc Kinch MV50 Long Eaton RC 00:54:21
80 Dave Bish MV40 Beeston AC 00:54:24
81 Tracy Parker FV50 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:54:30
82 Christopher Morrison MV60+ Sinfin RC 00:54:32
83 Stacey Sangster FV40 Long Eaton Running Club 00:54:44
84 William Meredith MV40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:54:48
85 Malcolm Busfield MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:55:02
86 James Sherborne MV40 00:55:05
87 Brendan Devlin MV50 Sinfin RC 00:55:10
88 Richard Green MV50 Shelton Striders 00:55:18
89 Katie Busfield FV50 Ashbourne Running Club 00:55:31
90 Dan Pickup Senior Male Holme Pierre Pont 00:55:39
91 Alex Loach MV40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:55:43
92 Pat Goodall FV60+ Totley Ac 00:56:28
93 Janet Atkinson FV40 Holme Pierrepont 00:56:40
94 Catherine Sharma Senior Female 00:56:43
95 Sophie Harrison FV40 Matlock AC 00:56:44
96 Steve Harper MV40 00:56:46
97 Natalie Braisby Senior Female Ilkeston 00:56:46
98 Paul Crossley MV40 00:56:52
99 Gavin Simmons MV50 Matlock AC 00:56:59
100 Andrew Mcelhone MV40 00:57:10
101 Gary Bird Senior Male Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:57:14
102 George Kataria MV50 Sinfin RC 00:57:50
103 Gavin Elliott MV40 Heanor Running Club 00:57:54
104 Sarah Jackson Senior Female Belper Harriers 00:58:10
105 Glen Weston MV50 Kimberley And District Striders 00:58:13
106 Dan Crow MV40 Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:58:30
107 Nigel Callahan MV50 North Derbyshire RC 00:58:30
108 Paul Hudson MV50 NOC 00:58:37
109 Lauren Johnson Senior Female HOLME PIERREPONT RC 00:58:41
110 Richard Corker MV50 North Derbyshire RC 00:58:44
111 Claire Watson Senior Female Sutton In Ashfield Harriers 00:58:53
112 Clare Coombes FV40 Vegan Runners 00:59:26
113 Peter Edmonds MV60+ Long Eaton Running Club 00:59:54
114 Harriet Jones Senior Female Rushcliffe Ac 00:59:56
115 Myles Tarnai-Wilson MV50 Kimberley District Striders 01:00:04
116 Andrew Elliott Senior Male North East Derbysh 01:00:08
117 Anthony Marchant MV40 Belper Harriers 01:00:28
118 Yuk Wah Tsang MV40 Long Eaton Running Club 01:00:40
119 Caroline Scott FV50 Sinfin RC 01:00:57
120 Jon Moore MV50 01:01:36
121 Lisa Chan FV40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:01:39
122 Graham Chuck MV40 01:02:06
123 Chris Garratt MV50 Long Eaton Running Club 01:02:20
124 Mike Davey MV60+ Beeston AC 01:02:33
125 Guy Wilkes MV40 Long Eaton Running Club 01:02:39
126 Jeremy Brayshaw MV60+ Totley Ac 01:02:40
127 Gary Bates MV50 North Derbyshire RC 01:02:59
128 Catherine Stocks FV40 01:03:35
129 Gary Peet MV50 Sutton-In-Ashfield Harriers 01:03:37
130 Robert Tredwell MV50 Long Eaton 01:03:54
131 Dave Taylor MV40 01:04:00
132 Joseph Baxter Senior Male Beeston AC 01:04:04
133 Julian Brown MV50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:04:31
134 Paul Stevenson MV60+ Long Eaton 01:04:35
135 David Sewell MV50 Long Eaton RC 01:04:40
136 Kim Chant FV40 Long Eaton Running Club 01:05:08
137 Matt Harris MV40 Sinfin RC 01:05:09
138 Richard Martin MV40 01:05:48
139 Jane Wade FV50 Hatton Darts 01:06:27
140 Charlotte Moriarty FV50 01:06:33
141 Lynn Andrews FV50 Long Eaton Running Club 01:06:52
142 Elizabeth Lakin FV40 Long Eaton Running Club 01:06:55
143 Sally Owen FV50 Matlock AC 01:07:22
144 Alun Gadd MV40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:08:13
145 Samantha Blease FV40 Uknetrunner 01:08:14
146 Shaun Arrowsmith MV50 Kimberley & District Striders 01:08:54
147 Caitlin Bradbury Senior Female Beeston AC 01:10:23
148 Laura Froggatt FV40 Long Eaton RC 01:10:51
149 Nicola Bennett FV40 Long Eaton Running Club 01:11:02
150 Jane Hudson FV50 Long Eaton 01:11:22
151 Rachel Grant FV40 HOLME PIERREPONT RC 01:11:56
152 Rachel Argent Senior Female Long Eaton RC 01:12:06
153 Colin Bostock MV60+ Long Eaton Running Club 01:16:57
154 Jenny Allen FV40 Long Eaton Running Club 01:19:37
155 Marie Kirk FV50 Long Eaton Running Club 01:25:26
156 Tracey Dennis FV50 Long Eaton Running Club 01:28:26