Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/06/2021 – Pontesbury





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Agnew MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:20:07
2 Matthew Yapp MSEN Croft Ambrey RC 00:20:22
3 Andy WatinsInstagram MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:21:18
4 Aidan Yapp MU23 00:21:26
5 Stuart Smith MSEN Shrewsbury AC 00:21:40
6 Joseph Murphy MU23 Brecon AC 00:22:28
7 James Thomas MSEN Cirencester AC 00:22:30
8 Jack Byrne MU23 Helm Hill Runners 00:22:49
9 Wyndham Turner MSEN Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 00:22:59
10 Sara Willhoit FSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:23:06
11 Tom Arthur MSEN Alehouse 00:23:23
12 Matthew Pollard MSEN 00:23:27
13 James Craig MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:23:32
14 Tristan Cumberland MU23 Brecon AC 00:23:37
15 Reuben AlldridgeInstagram M40 00:23:50
16 Simon Lanckham MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:24:25
17 Beverley Whitfield F40 00:24:27
18 Andy Davies M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:24:35
19 Mel Price F40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:24:38
20 Paul Beeson M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:24:40
21 Joseph Hibbert MU23 00:24:48
22 Neil Gerrity M40 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:24:51
23 Chris Doran M40 Telford Harriers 00:24:56
24 Stephen Minnikin M40 RAF Athletics Club 00:25:00
25 Jordan Stamp MSEN 00:25:02
26 Tom Treasure MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:25:31
27 Simon Neeves M40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:25:34
28 Hayley Wells FSEN 00:25:40
29 Mark Agnew M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:25:42
30 Daniel Hazell MSEN 00:25:44
31 Ben Huntington MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:25:46
32 Benjamin Hartshorne MU23 00:26:08
33 Dave Farrow M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:26:20
34 Richard Bate MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:26:25
35 George Arthur MU23 Shropshire Shufflers 00:26:30
36 Simeon Lloyd M40 00:26:32
37 Tom Turner MSEN Mynydd Du Mountain Runners 00:26:36
38 Guy Holloway M40 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:26:39
39 Stuart Proctor M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:26:48
40 Jared Forte MU23 Mercia Fell Runners 00:26:50
41 Kristan McKenna M40 AEE 00:26:57
42 Simon Webb M40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:27:30
43 Dominic Williams M40 00:27:35
44 Toby Lansdell MSEN 00:27:37
45 Simon Daws M60 Mercia Fell Runners 00:27:42
46 Daniel Hartshorne M40 00:27:46
47 Calvin Wright M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:27:47
48 Duncan JonesTwitterInstagram M50 Shrewsbury AC 00:27:51
49 Charlie Wragg MSEN 00:28:18
50 Charlotte WhiteInstagramStrava FSEN 00:28:39
51 Simon PipeFacebookPower Of TenLinked In M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:28:51
52 Huw Jones M60 00:29:00
53 Graham Chidley M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:29:08
54 Kevin Jones M40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:29:13
55 Eloise LeeInstagramPower Of Ten FSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:29:15
56 Peter Holmes M40 Whitchurch Whippets 00:29:22
57 Matt Hodgson M40 SYTRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:29:36
58 James Healey M40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:29:50
59 Sarah Cordingley F40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:29:59
60 Jake Hirst MSEN 00:30:08
61 Ifan Jones M50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:30:17
62 Colin Wells M60 Mercia Fell Runners 00:30:18
63 Sam Edwards MSEN 00:31:00
64 Nikki Harrison FSEN Shropshire Shufflers 00:31:00
65 Mark Lampitt MSEN 00:31:19
66 Wil Evans M40 00:31:26
67 Daphne Jones FU23 Shrewsbury AC 00:31:28
68 Alison Preece F40 Telford AC 00:31:40
69 Leo Furnivall MSEN 00:31:41
70 Georgie Jones FSEN 00:31:46
71 Danny Beeson MSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:31:47
72 Tim JonesTwitterStrava M50 Croft Ambrey RC 00:31:49
73 Adrian Clark M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:32:04
74 Christopher Weston MSEN 00:32:10
75 Simon AllenFacebook M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:32:11
76 Ian Hosley M40 00:32:25
77 Sarah Blackwell FSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:32:31
78 Andy Lewis M60 Shrewsbury AC 00:32:38
79 Mark Macam MSEN 00:32:41
80 Laura Gale F40 Bournville Harriers 00:32:44
81 Guy Whitmarsh M70 Croft Ambrey Running Club 00:33:01
82 Robert Ingham M50 Whitchurch Whippets 00:33:13
83 Danielle Donaldson FSEN 00:33:24
84 Tim Jones M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:33:29
85 David Manuel M40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:33:48
86 Emily Grandfield FSEN Whitchurch Whippets 00:33:53
87 Humphrey Dunn M50 SYTRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:34:02
88 Gary Gunner M70 Croft Ambrey RC 00:34:10
89 Jo Grandfield F50 Whitchurch Whippets 00:34:11
90 Richard PalmerPower Of Ten M40 Telford Harriers 00:34:13
91 Stephen Riley M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:34:53
92 Kirsty Briggs F40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:34:55
93 Thomas Whiting MSEN 00:35:02
94 James Rainbow M40 Whitchurch Whippets 00:35:19
95 Philip Hadland M60 Mercia Fell Runners 00:35:21
96 Holly Sheldon F40 00:35:25
97 Paul Fotheringham M60 00:35:59
98 Charlie Holland M60 Shropshire Shufflers 00:37:49
99 Janet Hill F60 Ludlow Runners 00:39:01