Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/07/2021 – Skiddaw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jarlath McKenna MSEN Bristol And West AC 01:14:47
2 Matthew AtkinsonStrava MSEN Keswick AC 01:15:28
3 Christian GarveyPower Of Ten MSEN York Knavesmire Harriers 01:17:46
4 Sam SteadStravaPower Of Ten MSEN Keswick AC 01:18:15
5 Andrew Fleet MSEN Saddleworth Runners Club 01:19:04
6 Adam FrankhamStrava MSEN Netherhall AC 01:19:44
7 Samuel Hooper MSEN Keswick AC 01:21:50
8 Eddie Fletcher MSEN Howgill Harriers 01:22:47
9 Joseph Morrell MSEN Ilkley Harriers AC 01:23:27
10 Tom Sabey MSEN Netherhall AC 01:24:54
11 James Titmuss M40 Horwich R M I Harriers 01:25:41
12 Adam Cresswell MSEN Cumberland Fell Runners 01:26:34
13 Jonathan Woodcock MSEN 01:27:46
14 Craig ScottInstagramStrava MSEN Keswick AC 01:28:17
15 Chris Jackson MSEN Glossopdale Harriers 01:29:11
16 Jodie Gray WSEN Keswick AC 01:29:29
17 Isabelle Rowe WSEN Harrogate Harriers & AC 01:31:59
18 Colin Jennings M40 Garstang Running Club 01:32:43
19 William FishStrava MSEN Dallam Running Club 01:32:51
20 Tom Finch MSEN Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:33:43
21 Mike Hill M50 Wilmslow Running Club 01:33:48
22 Neil Gerrity M40 Newcastle Staffs AC 01:34:03
23 Patrick KingstonStrava M40 01:34:21
24 Andrew Bromley MSEN Netherhall AC 01:34:33
25 Mark Fleming M50 Keswick AC 01:34:49
26 Daniel LathamFacebookTwitterInstagram MSEN Buxton AC 01:34:56
27 Darren HaworthTwitterInstagram MSEN DCH Run Club 01:35:26
28 Stephen Pugh M50 Esk Valley Fell Club 01:36:07
29 Brian Thompson M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:36:20
30 Gareth Price M40 01:37:00
31 Ben Dodman M40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:37:12
32 Calogero Farruggio MSEN 01:37:20
33 Edmund Newey M40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:37:25
34 Richard SaleStrava MSEN Achille Ratti Climbing Club 01:37:43
35 Stewart Macdonald M50 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:38:07
36 Neil McGounPower Of Ten M40 Orion Harriers 01:38:51
37 Jeff HendersonInstagram M50 Keswick AC 01:39:00
38 Paul Jennings M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:40:03
39 Jordan PalmerInstagram MSEN Keswick AC 01:40:21
40 Katherine Downie WSEN Keswick AC 01:40:23
41 Rob Oliver M50 Cumberland Fell Runners 01:40:57
42 Zoltan Fodor M40 Orion Harriers 01:42:14
43 Peter German M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:42:17
44 Matthew Kingston MSEN Northumberland Fell Runners 01:42:33
45 Scott WhiteFacebookTwitterStrava M40 Keswick AC 01:43:51
46 Steven Core MSEN Knaresborough Striders 01:44:52
47 Joseph MountainInstagramStrava MSEN Todmorden Harriers 01:44:58
48 Steven Foley M50 Newburgh Nomads RC 01:45:33
49 Adam MayhewInstagram MSEN Knaresborough Striders 01:45:36
50 James Golding MSEN 01:45:38
51 David Burton M60 Keswick AC 01:48:44
52 Jennifer Ruddick WSEN Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:48:50
53 David Brock M60 Orion Harriers 01:49:55
54 Andrew Lee M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:50:13
55 John LeechFacebook M60 Dallam Running Club 01:50:15
56 Emma McCahillInstagram WSEN Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:50:50
57 Daniel NixonStrava MSEN Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:51:30
58 Kate Meskell WSEN Saddleworth Runners Club 01:51:31
59 Michael SmithStrava M50 Dallam Running Club 01:52:05
60 Julie Carter W50 Keswick AC 01:52:10
61 Mark Walker M50 Rochdale Harriers & AC 01:52:13
62 Pat GoodallStrava W60 Totley AC 01:53:27
63 Amy NaylorFacebookInstagram WSEN Knaresborough Striders 01:53:47
64 Andy Murphie M50 Keswick AC 01:55:11
65 Dan LewisFacebookStrava M40 01:55:46
66 Thomas Morrell MSEN 01:56:35
67 Oliver Beaumont MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:58:09
68 Tania Wilson W50 Buxton AC 01:58:46
69 Wendy Dodds W70 Dallam Running Club 01:59:20
70 Carl Ashton M40 01:59:21
71 Lindsay BuckFacebookTwitterInstagram W60 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:01:24
72 Catherine Eaton W40 02:01:29
73 Dominic Barry M50 Keswick AC 02:01:44
74 Paul Burchell M60 Long Eaton Running Club 02:02:10
75 Louise Brown W50 Keswick AC 02:02:59
76 Kevin Walker M60 02:04:12
77 Paul Goodhew M50 Orion Harriers 02:04:16
78 Jessica Williams WSEN Keswick AC 02:07:43
79 Nicholas Downes M40 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:08:04
80 Andrew Johnson M60 York Knavesmire Harriers 02:09:50
81 Alison WrightFacebook W50 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:10:47
82 Denise Tunstall W50 Durham Fell Runners 02:12:33
83 Sian SpencerInstagram W40 Cumberland Fell Runners 02:13:09
84 Nick Hodgkinson M60 Otley AC 02:20:26
85 Izadora Kervin WSEN Keswick AC DNF