Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/07/2021 – Bridestone





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Dom Leckie M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:36:54
2 Ethan Hassell M Senior Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:07
3 Jon Wright M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:39:18
4 Danny Drake M Senior 00:39:20
5 Damian Kilpin M40 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:41:15
6 Ian Carruthers M40 00:41:23
7 Ivan Gee M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:41:27
8 Darren Fishwick M50 Chorley Harriers 00:41:31
9 Ricky Parrish M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:42:07
10 George Chapman M Senior Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:43:00
11 Chris McCarthy M40 00:43:27
12 Darren Graham M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:36
13 Dominic Howell M40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:44:27
14 Aaron Roberts M Senior 00:44:31
15 Rebecca Patrick F50 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:29
16 Declan Harrison M Senior Littleborough Runners 00:45:36
17 Luke Kelly M Senior Chorlton 00:46:57
18 Conor Tyndall M Senior 00:46:58
19 Ambi Swindells F Senior Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:47:03
20 David Burnip M Senior 00:47:23
21 Seamus O'Riordan M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:27
22 Tim Knowles M50 00:47:42
23 Oliver Marshall M Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:47:48
24 Emma Fiedler F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:30
25 Andrew Lee M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:42
26 Stuart Wolstenholme M50 Todmorden Harriers 00:48:46
27 Matthew Warters M Senior Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:15
28 Andrew Carruthers M60 Halesowen AC 00:49:19
29 Rebecca Senior F Senior Todmorden Harriers 00:49:20
30 Simon Bains M50 Cosmic Hillbashers 00:49:24
31 Martin O'Brien M60 Stainland Lions 00:50:11
32 David Littler M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:50:30
33 Keith Baird M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:50:42
34 Jon Underwood M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:50:58
35 Ken Taylor M70 Rossendale Harriers 00:51:06
36 Anthony Costello M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:51:14
37 Joshua Black M Senior 00:51:19
38 Alex Frost M50 Rochdale Harriers 00:51:46
39 Richard Spendlove M70 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:51:50
40 Mark Caffrey M50 00:52:44
41 Graham Lloyd M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:52:49
42 Alan Davies M60 00:52:53
43 Andy Stott M60 Chepstow Harriers 00:58:48
44 Ruth Thompson-Davies F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:59:09
45 Mark Benson-Brown M Senior 00:59:46
46 Steve Milner M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:00:09
47 Heather Dalgliesh F40 Rossendale Harriers 01:03:44
48 Glen Cockroft M50 01:03:48
49 Craig Wellens M50 Rochdale Harriers 01:04:24
50 Martin Roberts M60 Todmorden Harriers 01:04:29
51 David Morrison M50 Vegan Runners 01:05:48
52 Annie Milner F50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:07:02
53 Emily Nolan F Senior 01:17:46
54 Ian Livesey M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:17:48
55 Alan Smith M70 01:20:00
56 Hilary Farren F50 Rossendale Harriers 01:23:34
57 Andrew Biddle M60 01:23:36