Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

16/06/2021 – Langstrath





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jacob Adkin Msen Keswick AC 00:35:15
2 Mark Lamb Msen Keswick AC 00:36:28
3 Matthew Elkington Msen Ambleside AC 00:36:37
4 Ricky Lightfoot Msen Ellenborough AC 00:39:00
5 Ben O'Dowd Mu23 Eden Runners 00:39:42
6 Harry Bolton Mu23 Keswick AC 00:41:34
7 Josh Hartley Msen Black Combe 00:41:41
8 Ben Abdelnoor M40 Ambleside AC 00:42:03
9 Darren Kay M50 Calder Valley FR 00:42:08
10 Alistair Tod M40 Northern Fells 00:42:25
11 Simon Netherway M40 Keswick AC 00:42:39
12 David Brigham Msen 00:42:59
13 Jake Collier Mu23 Bowland FR 00:43:52
14 Simon O'Meara Msen Trafford AC 00:44:05
15 Liam Taylor Msen 00:44:06
16 Andrew Laycock Msen Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:33
17 James Harris Msen Ambleside AC 00:44:44
18 Calum Kitching Mu23 Keswick AC 00:44:50
19 David Williams M40 Ellenborough AC 00:45:13
20 Craig Scott Msen Keswick AC 00:45:20
21 Andy Blackett Msen Durham Fell Runners 00:45:35
22 Steve Birkinshaw M50 BOrrowdale FR 00:45:42
23 Paul Cornforth M50 Ambleside AC 00:45:47
24 David Middlemass M40 Valley Striders 00:45:58
25 Matt Clark Msen Ambleside AC 00:46:03
26 James Conlon Msen CFR 00:46:09
27 Sophie Likeman Wsen CFR 00:46:19
28 Scott Morley Msen Eden Runners 00:46:43
29 Darren Haworth Msen DCH Coaching 00:47:24
30 Matthew Steel Msen Eden Runners 00:47:30
31 Catherine Spurden Wsen Keswick AC 00:47:53
32 Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill 00:48:23
33 Trevor Caunt M40 Black Combe 00:48:45
34 Shaun Atkinson M40 Ellenborough AC 00:48:52
35 Mark Fleming M50 Keswick AC 00:48:56
36 Phil Winskill M40 Keswick AC 00:49:13
37 Michael Rudd M40 Northern Fells 00:49:17
38 Kenny Short M55 Teviotdale Harriers 00:49:22
39 Eve Pannone Wu23 Eden Runners 00:50:03
40 Paul Knowles M50 Ambleside AC 00:50:44
41 Paul Hodgson M40 Durham Fell Runners 00:50:54
42 Pedro Thompson Msen 00:51:20
43 Dan Roach Msen 00:51:31
44 Karl Tumelty M40 Black Combe 00:52:17
45 Rob Oliver M50 CFR 00:52:21
46 Sean Robinson M40 Howgill Harriers 00:52:23
47 Ryan Sibley Msen 00:52:48
48 Tony Bolton M50 Northern Fells 00:52:55
49 Johnathan Lyon Msen 00:52:57
50 Jordan Palmer Msen Keswick AC 00:53:16
51 Vicki Cronin Wsen Trafford AC 00:53:31
52 Tim Slater Msen Eden Runners 00:53:52
53 Tom Holman M40 00:54:36
54 Tom Partington Msen Keswick AC 00:55:05
55 Stephen Mackie M40 Netherhall AC 00:55:08
56 Trudy Beetham W40 Keswick AC 00:55:35
57 Andy Holden M50 Achille Ratti 00:55:52
58 Caroline Holden W50 Helm Hill 00:55:58
59 Heidi Dyson Wsen Keswick AC 00:56:05
60 James Rafferty Msen Keswick AC 00:56:26
61 Simon Franklin M50 CFR 00:56:41
62 Katie Hall Wu23 Keswick AC 00:58:09
63 Rachel Findlay-R Wsen Keswick AC 00:58:15
64 Emily Day Wu23 00:58:35
65 Jim Downie M70 Keswick AC 00:58:41
66 Martin Penrice M60 Northern Fells 00:58:52
67 Paul Davison M40 Howgill Harriers 01:03:05
68 Roderick Smart M50 Leics Police 01:03:19
69 Jordan Jenkinson Msen Netherhall AC 01:04:16
70 Andrew Gibbs Msen 01:05:41
71 Nicky Butler W50 Keswick AC 01:06:09
72 John Pollard M60 Glossopdale Harriers 01:08:36
73 David Porter M60 01:08:48
74 Dougie Nisbet M50 Durham Fell Runners 01:09:25
75 Steve Kruger M60 01:10:04
76 Denise Tunstall W50 Durham Fell Runners 01:10:07
77 Rebecca North Wsen 01:10:09
78 Lindsay Buck W60 CFR 01:11:28
79 Rebecca Bibby Wsen Helm Hill 01:30:00