Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/06/2021 – Marilyns Meldon Madness





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Tango Holland Senior Male Tavistock AC 00:38:54
2 Alex Marples M40 Truro Running Club 00:39:00
3 Oliver Mitchell Senior Male 00:39:16
4 Joe Dix MU18 Tavistock AC 00:39:38
5 Tim Lenton M40 Axe Valley Runners 00:40:43
6 Samuel Priday MU18 Okehampton RC 00:41:10
7 Ian Luke M40 Poole Runners 00:41:26
8 Joe Lane Senior Male Okehampton RC 00:42:00
9 Jo Meek F40 00:42:04
10 Hamish Fletcher-Cooney Senior Male South West Road Runners 00:42:15
11 Thomas Poland Senior Male 00:43:04
12 David Goodspeed Senior Male Plymouth Harriers 00:43:33
13 Stuart Musson M40 Truro Running Club 00:43:47
14 Matt Perry M40 00:44:23
15 Paul Barnett M40 00:45:52
16 Mike Saywell Senior Male Okehampton RC 00:45:59
17 Wendy Chapman F40 Cornwall AC 00:46:15
18 Edward Shaw M40 South West Road Runners 00:46:21
19 Tom Davies Senior Male Holme Pierrepont RC 00:47:04
20 Abigail Pelling Senior Female 00:47:09
21 Robin Watson M50 Falmouth RRC 00:47:45
22 David Banks M50 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:47:57
23 Hugh Marsden M60 Exmouth Harriers AAC 00:48:47
24 Toby Kendall M40 00:49:25
25 Jo Page Senior Female Okehampton RC 00:49:45
26 Richard Best M50 Tavistock AC 00:50:59
27 Rebecca Morgan F40 Truro Running Club 00:51:01
28 Jim Medhurst M40 Bere Alston Trekkers 00:51:10
29 Naomi Shaw F40 South West Road Runners 00:51:21
30 Ian Ripper M60 Okehampton RC 00:52:00
31 Simon O’Neill M50 Okehampton RC 00:52:42
32 Arron Carpenter M40 00:53:28
33 Christopher Johns M50 00:54:40
34 David Nicholls Senior Male South West Road Runners 00:55:17
35 Oliver Pool M40 Truro Running Club 00:55:21
36 Steve Cox M50 Launceston Road Runners 00:55:43
37 Laura Goodspeed Senior Female Plymouth Harriers 00:56:07
38 Paul Cooper Senior Male Coopah Running 00:56:34
39 Hayden Bond Senior Male Okehampton RC 00:56:34
40 Laura Pool F40 Truro Running Club 00:56:47
41 Gem Gallant Senior Female Run Venture Running Club 00:58:41
42 Izzi Davison Senior Female Okehampton RC 01:00:57
43 Paul Evison M60 Okehampton RC 01:01:22
44 Ian Moon M40 01:03:28
45 Lisa Hatchard F40 Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:07:42
46 Dawn Teed F50 Exmouth Harriers AAC 01:07:42
47 Andrew Houghton M70 Tavistock Athletics 01:08:54
48 Christine Fritsch F40 Okehampton RC 01:10:43
49 Melanie Priday F50 Okehampton RC 01:12:36
50 Susie Howells Senior Female 01:15:13
51 Clayre Grice F40 Okehampton RC 01:29:32