Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/06/2021 – Kettlewell - men





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey MV40 Staffs Moorlands 00:11:40
2 Ted Mason MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:41
3 Alex Whittem MV40 Calder Valley 00:12:17
4 Edward Evans Man 00:12:24
5 Brian Pennington MV45 Howgill Harriers 00:13:13
6 Jimmy Craig Man Barlick FR 00:13:16
7 James Logue MV50 Calder Valley 00:13:21
8 Phil Done Man 00:13:23
9 Eric Beaumont MU23 Keighley & Craven 00:13:27
10 Jethro Whitfield MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:30
11 Ethan Hassell Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:32
12 Ian Willis MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:13:33
13 Tim Grimwood MV40 Swaledale 00:13:34
14 Julian Hood MV40 Skipton AC 00:13:36
15 Iain Gibbons MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:13:47
16 Tom Millard Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:49
17 Chris Newman MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:54
18 Rob Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:13:59
19 Ben Oldham MV40 Leven Valley AC 00:14:21
20 Sean Greenwood Man Rossendale Harriers 00:14:36
21 Declan Walker MU23 Pudsey & Bramley 00:14:46
22 Christopher Whitfield MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:14:49
23 David Pease MV45 Barlick FR 00:14:55
24 Stephen Smithies MV50 Calder Valley 00:14:58
25 Ronnie Haddow MV50 Furness Fell Runners 00:15:03
26 Graham Pilling MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:15:03
27 Joe Rundle Man Keighley & Craven 00:15:04
28 Andrew Smith MV50 Barlick FR 00:15:13
29 Jamie Baker Man Ripon Runners 00:15:16
30 Ross Butler MV40 Keswick AC 00:15:49
31 Ashley Holt MV45 Rossendale Harriers 00:15:49
32 Nick Walker MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:15:52
33 Trevor Schofield Man Ripon Runners 00:15:53
34 Brian Thompson MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:15:54
35 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:05
36 Graham Schofield MV60 Horwich RMI 00:16:05
37 John Marsh Man 00:16:11
38 Shane Muller MV45 Barlick FR 00:16:14
39 Laurence Martin Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:16:34
40 Pete Marston MV45 Helm Hill 00:16:37
41 Howard Blackburn MV40 00:16:41
42 Adam Nodwell Man North Leeds Fell Runners 00:16:43
43 Dave Hammond MV50 Calder Valley 00:16:59
44 Brian Hainsworth MV45 Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:17:01
45 Simon Wright MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:17:14
46 Adam Sunderland MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:30
47 Tom Marsh Man 00:17:40
48 Yulan Brosse Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:55
49 Jonny Goldsbrough Man 00:18:06
50 David Singleton MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:18:10
51 Tim Done MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:17
52 Andrew Price Man Baildon Runners 00:18:23
53 Graham Bird MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:26
54 Richard Briscoe MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:18:49
55 Colin Valentine MV60 Keswick AC 00:18:57
56 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan Harriers 00:19:15
57 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 00:19:20
58 Paul Townsend MV40 Durham Fell Runners 00:19:45
59 Paul Wilson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:46
60 Chris Pickens MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:19:47
61 Matthew Trevelyan MV40 Esk Valley FC 00:19:48
62 Len I'Anson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:12
63 Dave Marsh Man 00:20:18
64 Jim Coldwell MV45 Swaledale 00:20:25
65 Jeremy Wilkinson MV50 Keighley & Craven 00:20:31
66 Richard Simpson MV60 Dallam 00:20:40
67 David Greenwood MV60 Rossendale Harriers 00:20:53
68 Tim Spooner Man 00:21:26
69 Rob Myers MV60 Baildon Runners 00:22:09
70 Peter Wood MV60 Skipton AC 00:22:17
71 Salman Shamim MV45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:22:19
72 Kevin Walker MV60 00:22:39
73 Geoff Thompson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:05
74 Graham Breeze MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:48
75 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:21
76 Mick James MV60 Trawden AC 00:24:53
77 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick FR 00:25:33
78 Andrew Biddle MV60 00:25:41
79 Julian Gerrity MV50 00:37:19
80 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 00:38:58