Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/05/2021 – Coniston Gullies





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Simon Bailey MV40 Staffs Moorlands 00:14:29
2 Finlay Grant MU23 Buxton AC 00:14:30
3 Ted Mason MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:01
4 Alex Whittem MV40 Calder Valley 00:15:34
5 Matthew Fretwell Man Settle Harriers 00:15:44
6 Adam Perry Man Helm Hill 00:16:01
7 Brian Pennington MV45 Howgill Harriers 00:16:38
8 Jethro Whitfield MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:47
9 Iain Gibbons MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:16:53
10 Alexandra Whitaker LU23 Harrogate Harriers 00:17:04
11 Rob Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:09
12 Nick Treitl Man Barlick FR 00:17:11
13 Julian Hood MV40 Skipton AC 00:17:12
14 Ben Oldham MV40 Leven Valley AC 00:17:20
15 Eric Beaumont MU23 Keighley & Craven 00:17:27
16 Andy Blackett Man Durham Fell Runners 00:17:29
17 Tim Grimwood MV40 Swaledale 00:17:31
18 Elsie Butler Lady Howgill Harriers 00:17:33
19 Ian Willis MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:17:35
20 Sam Downey MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:17:50
21 Phil Done Man 00:17:56
22 James Harris Man Ambleside AC 00:18:01
23 Gavin Lloyd Man Black Combe Runners 00:18:13
24 Rory Addison Man Helm Hill 00:18:31
25 Abi Plowman LU23 Edinburgh University Hare & Hounds 00:18:35
26 Christopher Whitfield MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:39
27 David Pease MV45 Barlick FR 00:19:15
28 Declan Walker MU23 Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:34
29 Chris Tuson Man 00:19:36
30 Ronnie Haddow MV50 Furness Fell Runners 00:19:45
31 Ross Butler MV40 Keswick AC 00:19:48
32 James Bailey MV45 Leven Valley AC 00:20:01
33 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:04
34 David Kyriacou Man Leven Valley AC 00:20:06
35 Alfie Thorpe Man Ambleside AC 00:20:12
36 Jonathan Whitaker MV50 Harrogate Harriers 00:20:40
37 Andy Creber MV60 Mynydd Du 00:20:47
38 Tom Matthew MV45 Bowland FR 00:20:48
39 Andrew Smith MV50 Barlick FR 00:20:51
40 Kirsty Hall LV45 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:21:07
41 Carlos Bedson MV60 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:21:15
42 Tom Marsh Man 00:21:20
43 Gary Bastow MV60 Ripon Runners 00:21:24
44 Nicholas Walker MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:21:27
45 Michael Keavney MV50 Swaledale Runners 00:21:30
46 Pete Marston MV45 Helm Hill 00:21:44
47 Jean Powell LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:45
48 Simon Wright MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:21:45
49 Brian Thompson MV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:21:50
50 Allan Sumner MV50 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:21:59
51 Dave Hammond MV50 Calder Valley 00:22:09
52 Sam Moore Man Millom Striders Running Club 00:22:18
53 Phil Clayton MV50 Black Combe Runners 00:22:32
54 Kirstin Bailey LV45 Staffs Moorlands 00:23:25
55 Tim Done MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:12
56 Barry Adams MV40 00:24:18
57 Sue Marshall LV50 Skipton AC 00:25:12
58 Nicky Butler LV50 Keswick AC 00:25:32
59 Richard Briscoe MV40 Clayton-le-Moors 00:25:54
60 David Wilson Man 00:26:08
61 Vicky Kirkwood LV50 Dallam 00:26:10
62 Lindsay Buck LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:26:16
63 Jeremy Wilkinson MV50 Keighley & Craven 00:26:17
64 Caroline Harding LV45 Pudsey & Bramley 00:26:47
65 Paul Wilson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:55
66 Vicky Atkinson LV45 Helm Hill 00:27:27
67 John Orrell MV50 Blackburn Harriers 00:27:52
68 Jim Coldwell MV45 Swaledale 00:28:33
69 Pam Bagot LV45 Settle Harriers 00:28:39
70 Sarah Wills LV45 00:29:40
71 Rebecca Cook Lady Furness Fell Runners 00:29:50
72 Judith Marshall LV45 Settle Harriers 00:30:24
73 Lesley Malarkey LV50 Keswick AC 00:30:40
74 Jo Matthew LV45 Bowland FR 00:30:44
75 Sarah Senior LV50 Helm Hill 00:31:00
76 Geoff Thompson MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:38
77 Peter Wood MV60 Skipton AC 00:31:57
78 Joanne Sumner LV40 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:33:26
79 Patty Davies LV50 Helm Hill 00:34:26
80 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:39
81 Denise Tunstall LV50 Durham Fell Runners 00:34:43
82 Su Thompson LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:47
83 Richard Treitl MV60 Barlick FR 00:39:07
84 Julian Gerrity MV50 01:04:07