Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/05/2021 – Batch Bash





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Daniel Connolly MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:24:58
2 Jack Agnew MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:25:25
3 Henry Webb U19B Mercia Fell Runners 00:26:57
4 Matthew Yapp MSEN Croft Ambrey RC 00:27:26
5 Duncan Birtwistle MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:27:52
6 Andy Watins MSEN 00:28:21
7 Stuart Smith MSEN Shrewsbury AC 00:29:29
8 Olive Mott WSEN 00:29:56
9 Jack Byrne MU23 Helm Hill Runners 00:30:04
10 Kristan McKenna M40 AEE 00:30:14
11 Tim Kieniewicz MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:30:28
12 John Atyeo M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:31:00
13 Matt Marston MSEN 00:31:09
14 Simon Adney MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:31:11
15 Glen Speake M40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:32:07
16 Neil Godsell MSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:32:44
17 Chris Doran M40 Telford Harriers 00:33:05
18 Mel Price W45 Mercia Fell Runners 00:33:18
19 Neil Gerrity M40 Newcastle Staffs AC 00:33:21
20 Andy Davies M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:33:25
21 Jared Forte MU23 Mercia Fell Runners 00:33:55
22 Tom Treasure MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:34:06
23 James Adney M40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:34:12
24 Lily Higgins WU23 Halesowen ACC 00:34:16
25 Hayley Wells WSEN 00:34:30
26 Mark Agnew M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:34:45
27 Adam Hill MSEN Bournville Harriers 00:34:58
28 Daniel Hazell MSEN 00:35:03
29 Ben Huntington MSEN 00:35:07
30 Benjamin Hartshorne U19B 00:35:15
31 Dave Farrow M55 Mercia Fell Runners 00:35:22
32 Amber Cadman-Gibb U19G Mercia Fell Runners 00:35:30
33 Guy Holloway M45 Bayston Hill Salad Dodgers 00:35:47
34 Stuart Proctor M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:35:54
35 Simon Neeves M40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:35:59
36 Simon Webb M45 Mercia Fell Runners 00:36:03
37 Sam Jones MSEN 00:36:11
38 Calvin Wright M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:36:14
39 Dominic Williams M45 00:36:16
40 Mark Pearson M60 Mercia Fell Runners 00:36:47
41 Daniel Hartshorne M45 00:37:27
42 Phil Weber M45 Amazing Feet Running Club 00:37:42
43 Shaun Western M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:37:46
44 Keelan Serjeant M40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:37:50
45 Edward Beards M55 Mercia Fell Runners 00:37:52
46 Kevin Jones M45 Maldwyn Harriers 00:38:11
47 Jim Tinnion M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:38:18
48 Peter Holmes M45 Whitchurch Whippets 00:38:27
49 Dan Findlay-Robinson MSEN Stafford Harriers 00:38:35
50 Matthew Lee M45 Mercia Fell Runners 00:38:37
51 Matt Hodgson M45 SYTRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:38:42
52 Sarah Cordingley WSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:38:48
53 Alistair Mitchell M45 SYTRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:39:02
54 Huw Jones M60 00:39:23
55 Colin Wells M60 Mercia Fell Runners 00:39:37
56 Tim Jones CA M50 Croft Ambrey RC 00:39:50
57 Tim Jones M50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:39:55
58 Graham Chidley M50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:40:01
59 Mark Lampitt MSEN 00:40:23
60 Jake Hirst MSEN 00:40:27
61 Lucy Cambridge W45 Erme Valley Harriers 00:40:32
62 Jason Littlewood MSEN Stafford Harriers 00:40:40
63 Libby Duddleston WSEN 00:41:01
64 Sarah Blackwell WSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:41:59
65 Robert Beaman M40 00:42:05
66 Andy Lewis M65 Shrewsbury AC 00:42:17
67 Heather Kieniewicz WSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:42:27
68 Humphrey Dunn M50 SYTRI (Shrewsbury Triathlon) 00:42:29
69 Alex Snow W45 00:42:59
70 Guy Whitmarsh M75 Croft Ambrey Running Club 00:43:11
71 Alison Preece W45 Telford AC 00:43:13
72 Helen Stokes WSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:43:16
73 Adrian Clark M55 Mercia Fell Runners 00:43:19
74 Laura Gale W40 Bournville Harriers 00:43:52
75 Christopher Weston MSEN 00:43:58
76 Tracey Hughes W50 Maldwyn Harriers 00:44:42
77 Steph Main W45 Croft Ambrey RC 00:45:06
78 Gary Gunner M75 Croft Ambrey RC 00:45:21
79 Michael Hadland M55 Mercia Fell Runners 00:45:39
80 James Rainbow M45 Whitchurch Whippets 00:46:06
81 Stephen Riley M40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:10
82 Stacey Cooper W40 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:26
83 Paul Fotheringham M60 00:46:53
84 Charlie Holland M65 Shropshire Shufflers 00:46:59
85 John Higgins M55 00:47:03
86 Amy Aldridge W40 Lawley Running Club 00:47:07
87 Yvonne Gajny W45 00:47:20
88 Christopher Huss M65 Shropshire Shufflers 00:48:53
89 Craig Coates MSEN Bridgnorth Running Club 00:49:23
90 Josephine Fotheringham W60 00:54:36
91 Miroslava Duxberry W40 00:57:59