Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

05/05/2021 – Loughrigg





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jacob Adkin MSEN Keswick AC 00:25:26
2 Matthew Elkington MSEN Ambleside AC 00:27:05
3 Toby Middleton MU18 Horwich R M I Harriers 00:27:32
4 Max Wainwright MSEN Matlock Athletic Club 00:27:42
5 Matthew Atkinson MSEN Keswick AC 00:27:44
6 Charlie Allmond MU18 Ambleside AC 00:28:02
7 Alasdair Russell MSEN Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:28:05
8 Steven Hebblethwaite MSEN Keswick AC 00:28:07
9 Jack Wright MSEN Ambleside AC 00:28:11
10 Garry Greenhow M40 Ambleside AC 00:28:45
11 Dylan Cater MU18 Helm Hill Runners 00:28:47
12 Josh Hartley MSEN Black Combe Runners 00:28:49
13 Harry Shuell MSEN Ambleside AC 00:28:57
14 Philip Rutter MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:28:59
15 Tom Day MSEN Keswick AC 00:29:04
16 Ben Abdelnoor M40 Ambleside AC 00:29:24
17 Joe Kenny MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:29:36
18 Scout Adkin WSEN Ambleside AC 00:29:41
19 Sam Dixon MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:29:49
20 Harry Bowen MU18 Ambleside AC 00:30:00
21 Samuel Hooper MSEN Keswick AC 00:30:18
22 James Harris MSEN Ambleside AC 00:30:22
23 Jonathan Rylance M40 Ambleside AC 00:30:26
24 Matt Reedy M40 Ambleside AC 00:30:31
25 Will Acland M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:30:42
26 Eleanor Davis WSEN Preston Harriers 00:30:55
27 Chris Roberts M40 Ambleside AC 00:31:19
28 William Laye MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:31:29
29 Steve Hopwood MSEN Ambleside AC 00:31:36
30 Richard Mellon M40 Bowland Fell Runners 00:31:48
31 Seb Sillito M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:31:59
32 William Rigg MSEN 00:32:14
33 Jack Simpson MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:32:14
34 Spencer Riley M40 Ambleside AC 00:32:18
35 Simon Whittaker M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:32:20
36 Tim Kieniewicz MSEN Mercia Fell Runners 00:32:26
37 Antonia Fan WSEN Ambleside AC 00:32:48
38 Will Sisson MSEN Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:33:00
39 Joe Todd M40 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:33:08
40 Alfie Thorpe MSEN Ambleside AC 00:33:28
41 Matt Wilson M40 Kendal AC 00:33:29
42 Chloe Rylance WU18 Ambleside AC 00:33:33
43 Lawrence Basham M40 Keswick AC 00:33:41
44 Ollie Barker MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:34:38
45 Ivan Holroyd M40 Keswick AC 00:34:40
46 Matt Wilson MSEN 00:34:57
47 Lauren Munro-Bennett WSEN 00:35:08
48 Jo Hickman Dunne WSEN 00:35:13
49 Sam Moore MSEN Millom Striders Running Club 00:35:15
50 Mark Rogerson M40 Bentham Beagles Running Club 00:35:16
51 Jodie Gray WSEN Keswick AC 00:35:17
52 Alex Lane MSEN 00:35:25
53 David Goadby MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:35:31
54 Paul Knowles M50 Ambleside AC 00:35:33
55 Jamie Lawler M40 Keswick AC 00:35:39
56 Isaac Robinson MU18 Howgill Harriers 00:35:54
57 Peter Lawson MSEN Howgill Harriers 00:36:11
58 Jamie Baron M50 Ambleside AC 00:36:14
59 David Riding M40 Achille Ratti 00:36:22
60 David Banks M50 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club 00:36:28
61 Sean Robinson M40 Howgill Harriers 00:36:34
62 Sophie Rylance WU18 Ambleside AC 00:36:51
63 Tony Bolton M50 Northern Fells Running Club 00:37:10
64 Robert Crawford M40 Howgill Harriers 00:37:17
65 Phil Riley M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:37:19
66 Craig Brown MSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:37:23
67 Jim Evans M50 Ambleside AC 00:37:31
68 Matthew Bourne M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:37:33
69 Gary Lane M50 Howgill Harriers 00:37:44
70 Scott White M40 Keswick AC 00:37:47
71 Matt Davis MSEN Howgill Harriers 00:37:56
72 James Todhunter M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:38:02
73 Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:38:10
74 Jonny Marchant M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:38:14
75 Raymond Gill M60 Helm Hill Runners 00:38:32
76 Clive Allen M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:38:32
77 Michael Green M40 Bentham Beagles Running Club 00:38:46
78 Christian Stretton M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:39:00
79 Hannah Keenan WSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:39:00
80 David Littler M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:39:00
81 John Robson M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:39:00
82 Sarah Gerrish WSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:39:09
83 William Coupe M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:39:10
84 Caroline Holden W50 Helm Hill Runners 00:40:34
85 Eleanor Knowles W50 Ambleside AC 00:40:53
86 Charles Briscoe M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:41:06
87 David Appleyard M50 Helm Hill Runners 00:41:10
88 Tim Murray M60 Helm Hill Runners 00:41:34
89 Lorela Movileanu WSEN Keswick AC 00:42:44
90 Jane Verity W50 Howgill Harriers 00:42:53
91 Mike Beechey M50 Keswick AC 00:43:05
92 Holly Gordon WSEN Ambleside AC 00:43:06
93 John Graham M50 Bowland Fell Runners 00:43:29
94 Paul Davison M40 Howgill Harriers 00:43:44
95 Rebecca Wilson WSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:44:21
96 Boris Psodorov MSEN Keswick AC 00:44:31
97 Wendy Dodds W70 Dallam Running Club 00:45:13
98 Jo Cater W50 Helm Hill Runners 00:46:07
99 Richard Cater M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:46:25
100 Richard Simpson M60 Dallam Running Club 00:47:05
101 Vicky Atkinson W40 Helm Hill Runners 00:47:09
102 Sarah Senior W50 Helm Hill Runners 00:48:37
103 May Crawford W40 Helm Hill Runners 00:48:41
104 Karen Goodyear W60 Ambleside AC 00:49:28
105 Richard Knowles M40 Totley AC 00:50:23
106 Richard Tait M60 Ambleside AC 00:53:54
107 Patty Davies W50 Helm Hill Runners 00:55:16
108 Rebecca Bibby WSEN Helm Hill Runners 00:57:48