Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/10/2020 – Chapelfell Top





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Kris Axon MO Claremont Road Runners 00:36:06
2 Andy Berry MO Keswick AC 00:36:08
3 John Butters M40+ Northumberland Fell Runners 00:36:29
4 Richie Hughes MO Northumberland Fell Runners 00:36:39
5 Joseph Morrell MO Ilkley Harriers AC 00:37:48
6 Martin Wilson MO Durham Fell Runners 00:38:44
7 Chris Henderson MO Crook & Dist Sports AC 00:38:56
8 Matthew Hetherington MO Northumberland Fell Runners 00:40:02
9 Paul Hodgson M40+ Durham Fell Runners 00:40:24
10 Ian Pickett M40+ Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:40:37
11 Ian Hutchinson M40+ 00:41:35
12 Graeme Watt M40+ Elvet Striders 00:42:02
13 Mark Davinson M40+ Derwentside AC 00:42:07
14 Andrew Stimson MO Durham Fell Runners 00:43:39
15 Peter Storey M40+ Derwent Valley Running Club 00:44:04
16 Rhys Jenkins MO 00:44:27
17 Andrew Phizacklea MO 00:44:28
18 Caroline Lambert FO Ribble Valley Harriers 00:44:40
19 Timothy Skelton M40+ Elvet Striders 00:44:51
20 Joseph Addison MO Hunwick Harriers 00:44:53
21 John Phizacklea M40+ 00:45:20
22 Joseph Lofthouse MO Ripon Runners 00:45:24
23 Martin Randall M50+ Swaledale Runners 00:45:28
24 Jess Young FO Swaledale Runners 00:46:28
25 Aaron Dobrianski MO 00:46:43
26 Meghan McCarthy FO Durham Fell Runners 00:46:55
27 Pete Hubbard MO 00:47:30
28 Robin Parsons M40+ Elvet Striders 00:47:41
29 Martyn Farnsworth MO Durham Fell Runners 00:47:52
30 Paul Kelly M60+ Durham Fell Runners 00:49:24
31 Rachel Vincent F40+ Tynedale Harriers & AC 00:50:23
32 Peter Dawson MO Elswick Harriers 00:50:41
33 Allan Mcmanus M40+ Sunderland Harriers & AC 00:51:08
34 Callum Askew MO Elvet Striders 00:51:08
35 Howard Curtis MO 00:51:15
36 Paul Feeley M50+ Derwent Valley Trail Runners 00:51:24
37 Neil Morris M50+ Low Fell RC 00:51:36
38 Bernard Kivlehan M60+ Northumberland Fell Runners 00:51:59
39 Joe Green M23- Tynedale Harriers & AC 00:52:06
40 Richard Slack M50+ Claremont Road Runners 00:52:08
41 Claire Norman FO Tyne Bridge Harriers 00:52:57
42 Denise Tunstall F50+ Durham Fell Runners 00:53:25
43 Donna Metcalfe F40+ Hunwick Harriers 00:53:29
44 Alan Wallace M50+ 00:54:06
45 David Lydall M50+ Claremont Road Runners 00:54:19
46 Caroline Glover F60+ Wharfedale Harriers 00:54:48
47 Jack Lee MO Elvet Striders 00:55:31
48 Gary Bastow M60+ Ripon Runners 00:56:34
49 Graham Di Duca M60+ 00:57:41
50 Ross Robertson M40+ Vegan Runners UK 00:59:33
51 Trevor Barrs M60+ 01:00:47
52 Gary Mclean M40+ Hunwick Harriers 01:04:53
53 Megan Williams FO Derwent Valley Running Club 01:05:30
54 Vikki Cotton F40+ Sunderland Harriers & AC 01:05:32
55 Monika Molnar FO 01:15:26