Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/03/2020 – James Thorn





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rob James MSen Royton Road Runners 00:32:17
2 Harry Bolton MSen Loughborough University Orienteering Club 00:32:28
3 Tom Saville MSen Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:33:54
4 Samuel Soles MSen Buxton AC 00:34:02
5 Luke Cook MSen Pennine Fell Runners 00:34:55
6 Tom Mitchell MSen Marsden Runners 00:35:03
7 Nathan Janmohamed MSen Loughborough University Orienteering Club 00:35:12
8 William Phythian MSen Loughborough University Orienteering Club 00:35:33
9 Sean Phillips MSen Glossopdale Harriers 00:36:50
10 Steven Knight MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:37:04
11 Chris Jackson MSen Glossopdale Harriers 00:37:29
12 Paul Skuse MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:38:21
13 Neil Walker MV40 Altrincham 00:38:28
14 Gavin Pittman MSen Slaithwaite 00:38:37
15 Harry Hawkins MSen Glossopdale Harriers 00:38:40
16 Andrew Raw MV40 Oldham And Royton Harriers 00:38:43
17 Steve Crossman MV55 Glossopdale Harriers 00:39:26
18 Ben Holmes MSen Todmorden Harriers 00:39:43
19 Dave Soles MV55 Pennine Fell Runners 00:40:26
20 Andrew Baron MSen Glossopdale Harriers 00:41:08
21 Aaron Hargreaves MSen Marsden Racers 00:41:47
22 Robert Bolton MV50 Oldham And Royton Harriers 00:41:48
23 Mark Davenport MSen Glossopdale Harriers 00:41:50
24 Ian Warhurst MV60 Pennine Fell Runners 00:41:52
25 Steph Curtis FV50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:42:30
26 Ian Crutchley MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:42:33
27 Thomas Bennett MV45 00:42:51
28 Elliot Newsam MSen Matlock AC 00:42:54
29 Jay Mitchell MV45 00:43:07
30 Timothy Crokkes MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:43:14
31 Chris Davies MV65 Saddleworth Runners 00:43:37
32 Michael Toman MV50 Accrington Road Runners 00:43:51
33 Peter Daly MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:44:06
34 Greg Wasinski MV40 Meirionnyd RD 00:44:34
35 Nick Dove MSen Glossopdale Harriers 00:45:05
36 Adrian Baker MV55 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:45:28
37 Richard Martin MSen Glossopdale Harriers 00:45:37
38 Simon Allen MV45 Denby Dale AC 00:46:57
39 Frank Fielding MV65 Glossopdale Harriers 00:47:00
40 Michael Burton MV45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:47:21
41 Caroline Burrel FV45 Wirksworth Running Club 00:47:49
42 Clive Hope MV60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:10
43 Cheryl Stitt FV45 Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:31
44 Robert Taylor MV70 Pennine Fell Runners 00:48:47
45 Ged Critchley MV45 Oldham And Royton Harriers 00:48:50
46 Laura Macfarlane FSen Glossopdale Harriers 00:50:25
47 Sarah Johnson FV40 00:51:11
48 Andy Burnett MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:51:37
49 Graham Barnes MV65 00:52:07
50 Rose Greenfield FSen Glossopdale Harriers 00:52:45
51 Tim Horrocks MV55 Pennine Fell Runners 00:53:55
52 Lindsay Palmer FV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:53
53 Liam Dey MSen Glossopdale Harriers 00:54:56
54 Peter Macfarlane MV65 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:55:03
55 Matthew Metcalfe MV40 00:55:30
56 Kate Bowden FV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:55:53
57 Nick Ham MV55 Glossopdale Harriers 00:56:02
58 Bill Leason MV60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:56:53
59 Nick Roberts MV50 Stockport Harriers 00:59:19
60 Bill Hunter MV70 Holmfirth Harriers 01:05:52