Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/02/2020 – Carnethy 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alexander Chepelin M Carnethy HRC 00:53:17
2 Eóin Lennon M Carnethy HRC 00:54:08
3 Alasdair McLeod M Shettleston Harriers 00:54:35
4 Matthew Elkington M Ambleside AC 00:54:42
5 Andrew Fallas M40 Carnethy HRC 00:54:45
6 Finn Lydon M Carnethy HRC 00:56:02
7 Jack Wright M Ambleside AC 00:56:25
8 Rob Jebb M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:56:32
9 Sam Alexander M Westerlands Cross Country Club 00:57:39
10 Michael Ainsworth M Helm Hill Runners 00:57:47
11 Andrew Gilmore M Highland Hill Runners 00:58:17
12 Alistair Masson M Carnethy HRC 00:58:17
13 Benjamin Van Dijk M Howgill Harriers 00:58:30
14 Hamish Battle M Metro Aberdeen Running Club 00:58:36
15 Oleg Chepelin M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:59:26
16 Kim Collison M Borrowdale Fell Runners 00:59:27
17 Peter Gardner M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:59:27
18 Robin Wilkins M40 Ochil Hill Runners 00:59:59
19 Tom Simpson M Ambleside AC 01:00:04
20 Adam Perry M Helm Hill Runners 01:00:10
21 Ewan Thorburn M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:00:18
22 Kenny Richmond M50 Shettleston Harriers 01:00:29
23 Lewis Khan M Edinburgh University Triathlon Club 01:00:46
24 Clyde Williamson MJ Cosmic Hillbashers 01:01:01
25 Dougie Harvey M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:01:14
26 Esmond Tresidder M40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:01:23
27 Niall McAlinden M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:01:43
28 Liam Braby M Carnethy HRC 01:01:45
29 John Yells M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:01:52
30 Joshua Jardine M Helm Hill Runners 01:01:56
31 Hannah Russell F Helm Hill Runners 01:01:58
32 Luke Park M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:02:03
33 David Wallace M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:02:09
34 Dessie Flanagan M40 Carnethy HRC 01:02:13
35 Alex Hinchcliffe M Carnethy HRC 01:02:16
36 Paul Aitken M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:02:21
37 Kai Hugtenburg M Edinburgh University H&H 01:02:23
38 Ifan Oldfield MJ Edinburgh University H&H 01:02:41
39 Bob Wiseman M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:02:45
40 Alex McVey M Carnethy HRC 01:02:54
41 Kieran Hodgson M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:03:08
42 Nicholas Barber M Helm Hill Runners 01:03:16
43 John Connaghan M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:03:17
44 William Bowers M Ochil Hill Runners 01:04:32
45 Stephen Winter M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:04:40
46 Stuart Crutchfield M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:04:53
47 Joshua Liddle MJ Eden Runners 01:04:55
48 Marc Wilkinson M Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 01:05:08
49 Duncan Birse M Corstorphine AAC 01:05:10
50 Sharon Taylor F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:05:17
51 Grant Mackellar M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:05:31
52 Catriona Graves F Edinburgh University H&H 01:05:36
53 Ruaraidh MacKenzie M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:05:40
54 Leo Blamire M40 Hartfell Hill Running Club 01:05:52
55 Kelli Roberts F Helm Hill Runners 01:06:04
56 Mark Johnston M40 Carnethy HRC 01:06:08
57 Angela Mudge F40 Carnethy HRC 01:06:23
58 Fraser MacKenzie M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:06:36
59 Scott Fraser M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:06:54
60 Peter Mackie M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:07:04
61 Lewis Fyfe M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:07:08
62 Graham Nash M50 Carnethy HRC 01:07:24
63 Andrew Lamont M40 Carnethy HRC 01:07:37
64 Richard Bradbury M40 Matlock Athletic Club 01:07:38
65 Declan Valters M Carnethy HRC 01:07:39
66 Ross Christie M Carnethy HRC 01:07:40
67 Craig Mattocks M40 Carnethy HRC 01:07:41
68 Joseph Cherry M Jesmond Joggers 01:07:42
69 Matt Huxford M Glossopdale Harriers 01:08:01
70 Stephen Pyke M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:08:02
71 Matt MacDonald M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:08:23
72 Ross Cruickshanks M Shettleston Harriers 01:08:24
73 Richard Umpleby M Carnethy HRC 01:08:27
74 Jamie Thin M50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:08:37
75 David Allsop M40 Kirkintilloch Olympians 01:08:49
76 Dave Ward M40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:08:52
77 Adrian Davis M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:08:53
78 Hugo Hunt M Ambleside AC 01:08:56
79 Grant Baxter M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:09:02
80 Matthew Bird M Portobello Running Club 01:09:19
81 Dan Pugh M Carnethy HRC 01:09:30
82 Fergus Johnston M Carnethy HRC 01:09:30
83 David Hanna M Carnethy HRC 01:09:31
84 Ewan Crawford M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:09:57
85 Tom Elliotte M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:10:02
86 Scott Mason M40 Bellahouston Harriers 01:10:07
87 Konrad Rawlik M Carnethy HRC 01:10:21
88 Steve Macdonald M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:10:21
89 Glenn Barclay M Fife Athletic Club 01:10:24
90 Daniel Lavin M Carnethy HRC 01:10:27
91 Scott Strachan M40 Kinross Road Runners 01:10:30
92 Nigel Shekleton M Carnethy HRC 01:10:35
93 Jack Wood M Ilkley Harriers AC 01:10:38
94 Holly Page FJ Edinburgh University H&H 01:10:43
95 Sarah MacDonald F Lochaber Athletic Club 01:10:46
96 Martyn Davidson M Moorfoot Runners 01:11:00
97 David Gallie M50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:11:03
98 Milan Misak M Carnethy HRC 01:11:06
99 Matthew Bradley M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:11:17
100 Paul Newnham M40 Carnethy HRC 01:11:23
101 Mark Cuthbertson M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:11:25
102 Michael Reid M40 Carnethy HRC 01:11:29
103 Robert Watson M50 Musselburgh And District AC 01:11:33
104 Iain Pender M Shettleston Harriers 01:11:35
105 Alan Smith M50 Deeside Runners 01:11:38
106 Scott Seefeldt M Carnethy HRC 01:11:43
107 David Gaffney M40 Moorfoot Runners 01:11:45
108 Beth Hanson F Ambleside AC 01:11:47
109 Will Stewart M Carnethy HRC 01:11:50
110 Richard Reid M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:11:53
111 Tim Culshaw M Glossopdale Harriers 01:11:54
112 Mark Baugh M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:11:55
113 Ryan Bolton M Leeds University AC/CC Club 01:11:56
114 Adam Dickie M Dumfries Running Club 01:11:57
115 Roy Buchanan M40 Portobello Running Club 01:12:00
116 Jonny Muir M Carnethy HRC 01:12:03
117 Alex Coakley M Carnethy HRC 01:12:07
118 Craig Wilkinson M Unattached 01:12:14
119 Jonathan Heaney M40 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:12:21
120 Stefan Wagner M50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:12:22
121 Bryan McKenna M40 Carnethy HRC 01:12:25
122 Caroline Marwick F Highland Hill Runners 01:12:28
123 Bianca Dyer F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:12:30
124 Ruth Crewe F Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:12:32
125 Colin Partridge M40 Lothian Running Club 01:12:43
126 Anthony Hemmings M Carnethy HRC 01:12:47
127 Stuart Sanderson M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:12:50
128 Richard Noble M40 Northern Fells Running Club 01:13:04
129 Iain Foggo M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:13:09
130 Alan Renville M50 Carnethy HRC 01:13:15
131 Neil McLure M50 Carnethy HRC 01:13:20
132 Steve Dauncey M Carnethy HRC 01:13:20
133 Adam Gray M Penicuik Harriers 01:13:22
134 Gareth Brown M North Ayrshire Athletics Club 01:13:30
135 Ally Wight M40 Hardrock Hoodlums 01:13:41
136 Will Normand M Carnethy HRC 01:13:58
137 Craig Burrow M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:14:04
138 Roly Simpson M Carnethy HRC 01:14:05
139 Polly Edwards F Edinburgh University H&H 01:14:07
140 Tom Finch M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:14:12
141 Ali Black M Carnethy HRC 01:14:17
142 Steven King M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:14:34
143 Arron Sparks M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:14:37
144 Scott Henderson M40 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:14:38
145 Madeline Robinson F Fareham Crusaders Running Club 01:14:45
146 Derek Cassells M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:14:58
147 Mark Davinson M40 Derwentside AC 01:15:06
148 Catherine Joanne Macphail F Shettleston Harriers 01:15:07
149 Maya Stone F Fife Athletic Club 01:15:12
150 Mark Alexander M40 Ballymena Runners 01:15:17
151 Neil Gordon M Carnethy HRC 01:15:21
152 Cailean Welsh M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:15:24
153 Megan Wilson F Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:15:26
154 Ross Anderson M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:15:40
155 Kirstin Maxwell F Gala Harriers 01:15:51
156 Tim Mccall M50 Norham Running Club 01:15:54
157 Graeme Dunbar M50 Carnethy HRC 01:15:59
158 Stephen Dickson M40 Kirkcaldy Wizards 01:16:05
159 Molly Pace F Jesmond Joggers 01:16:09
160 Pete Curtis M Carnethy HRC 01:16:17
161 Rob Wilson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:16:19
162 Neil Burnett M50 Carnethy HRC 01:16:31
163 Stuart Brodie M Ochil Hill Runners 01:16:32
164 Andrew Patience M50 Carnethy HRC 01:16:34
165 Euan MacDonald M Tinto Hill Runners 01:16:41
166 Anne-Sophie Ruget F Carnethy HRC 01:16:44
167 Garry MacInnes M50 Carnethy HRC 01:16:46
168 Ruth Stanley F Shettleston Harriers 01:16:49
169 Neil Waslidge M50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:16:52
170 Dave Turner M40 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:16:55
171 Kevin Peebles M40 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:17:05
172 James Mayers M50 Musselburgh And District AC 01:17:14
173 Bruce McAdam M40 Carnethy HRC 01:17:28
174 Veronique Oldham F50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:17:37
175 Helen Fallas F Carnethy HRC 01:17:44
176 Jonathon Lowther M Helm Hill Runners 01:17:47
177 David White M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:17:54
178 Rob Flett M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:17:57
179 John Tollitt M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:18:02
180 Pieter Jacobs M Carnethy HRC 01:18:14
181 Abi Plowman F Edinburgh University H&H 01:18:19
182 Katie Hall F Edinburgh University H&H 01:18:21
183 David White M50 Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 01:18:24
184 Bryony Halcrow F Ambleside AC 01:18:27
185 Manny Gorman M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:18:31
186 Magnus Inglis M40 Gala Harriers 01:18:34
187 Ross Archibald M Carnethy HRC 01:18:37
188 Tim Boland M40 Holcombe Harriers 01:18:50
189 Gordie Taylor M50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:18:57
190 Peter Kennedy M40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:19:22
191 Neil Rutherford M40 Improve My Running 01:19:26
192 Jamie Entwistle M Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 01:19:29
193 Marc Roper M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:19:36
194 John Bagge M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:20:01
195 Judith Jepson F50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:20:05
196 Antonia Fan F Ambleside AC 01:20:07
197 Clive Allen M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:20:08
198 Ian Maxwell M50 Gala Harriers 01:20:12
199 Dom Nurse M50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:20:18
200 David Armstrong M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:20:18
201 Olly Stephenson M50 Carnethy HRC 01:20:20
202 Richard Taylor M50 Dunbar Running Club 01:20:22
203 Laura Blazey F Carnethy HRC 01:20:26
204 Fiona Brannan F Elvet Striders 01:20:29
205 Bruce Smith M50 Carnethy HRC 01:20:31
206 Mike Brooks M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:20:33
207 Arianne Holland F Carnegie Harriers 01:20:34
208 Charles Ogilvie M40 Carnethy HRC 01:20:35
209 Lee Holland M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:20:36
210 Peter Buchanan M50 Portobello Running Club 01:20:40
211 Simon Titmuss M40 Carnethy HRC 01:20:53
212 Peter Simpson M60 Carnegie Harriers 01:20:56
213 Norman Neilson M60 Hartfell Hill Running Club 01:20:58
214 Amanda Blackhall F40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:21:02
215 Andrew Martindale M50 Northern Fells Running Club 01:21:08
216 Louise Mercer F Ambleside AC 01:21:11
217 Tim Murray M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:21:13
218 Alasdair Meldrum M40 Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club 01:21:16
219 Ben Cluley M40 Porty Dads 01:21:28
220 Catherine Magill F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:21:34
221 Craig Malcolmson M50 Hartfell Hill Running Club 01:21:38
222 Alan Hogg M60 Carnethy HRC 01:21:41
223 Robert Halstead M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:21:52
224 Duncan Davis M50 Carnethy HRC 01:21:57
225 Adam Ward M50 Carnethy HRC 01:22:06
226 Allan Dunbar M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:22:07
227 Geoff Davis M60 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:22:07
228 Paul Simpson M50 Ambleside AC 01:22:17
229 Tom Kiely M40 Carnethy HRC 01:22:21
230 Ryan Forgie M Carnethy HRC 01:22:24
231 Sarah Gerrish F Helm Hill Runners 01:22:26
232 Karl Zeiner M40 Harmeny AC 01:22:29
233 William Coupe M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:22:34
234 Bryan Fitzpatrick M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:22:38
235 Josie Lloyd F Mercia Fell Runners 01:22:42
236 Will Mueller M Carnethy HRC 01:23:00
237 Jennifer Ruddick F Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:23:08
238 Jason Williamson M40 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:23:10
239 Neill Mitchell M50 Fife Athletic Club 01:23:17
240 Chloe Haines F Cambridge & Coleridge AC 01:23:21
241 Nathan Martin M40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:23:26
242 Paul Dudchenko M50 Linlithgow Athletic Club 01:23:31
243 Robin Torrie M40 Carnethy HRC 01:23:35
244 Marie Meldrum F40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:23:42
245 Laurie Anderson M60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:23:43
246 Richard Garside M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:23:44
247 Lee Murphy M40 Carnethy HRC 01:23:50
248 Michael Galloway M50 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:23:52
249 David Appleyard M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:23:53
250 Steven Simkin M40 Carnethy HRC 01:23:54
251 Scot Campbell M40 Springburn Harriers 01:23:54
252 Lyndsey Shaw F40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:24:01
253 Les Turnbull M60 Norham Running Club 01:24:08
254 Julian Hall M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:24:13
255 Andrew Shepherd M50 Carnethy HRC 01:24:16
256 Michelle Hetherington F50 Carnethy HRC 01:24:19
257 Lee Preston M Ochil Hill Runners 01:24:24
258 Angus Cameron M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:24:24
259 Colin Larmour M50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:24:24
260 Roddy McRae M50 Carnethy HRC 01:24:46
261 Kevin Nairn M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:24:54
262 Lorna Mahoney F50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:24:59
263 Edmund Rooney M50 Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 01:25:04
264 Kirsty Mcbirnie F40 Carnethy HRC 01:25:08
265 Rory Mitchell M40 Carnethy HRC 01:25:09
266 Robert Waterhouse M60 Carnethy HRC 01:25:11
267 Oliver Pound M40 Portobello Running Club 01:25:14
268 Ailsa Lopez F Lochaber Athletic Club 01:25:18
269 Michael McCloy M40 Carnethy HRC 01:25:18
270 Jo Simpson F Ambleside AC 01:25:24
271 Huw Price M50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:25:29
272 Iain Swan M Carnethy HRC 01:25:37
273 Karen Lyons F40 Highland Hill Runners 01:25:40
274 Alistair Boyer M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:25:42
275 Neil Wallace M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC 01:25:47
276 David Rogers M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:25:50
277 Kathy Henly F50 Carnethy HRC 01:25:51
278 Alexander Kinninmonth M40 Carnethy HRC 01:25:57
279 John Moffat M60 Highland Hill Runners 01:26:00
280 Charlie Blair M Carnethy HRC 01:26:04
281 Gio MacDonald M40 Carnethy HRC 01:26:06
282 Bryony McLeod F Shettleston Harriers 01:26:10
283 Iain Bell M50 Gala Harriers 01:26:15
284 Gordon Pryde M60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:26:26
285 Neil Turnbull M50 Norham Running Club 01:26:39
286 Hugh Brady M40 Carnethy HRC 01:26:47
287 John Donnelly M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:26:52
288 David Downey M50 Dunblane Runners 01:27:04
289 Victoria Leiper F Shettleston Harriers 01:27:13
290 Lorna Ascroft F40 Carnethy HRC 01:27:17
291 Innes Gibson M50 Edinburgh Racing Club 01:27:18
292 Brian Brennan M60 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:27:31
293 Christine Macvarish F40 Lothian Running Club 01:27:33
294 Joanne Anderson F40 Carnethy HRC 01:27:35
295 Mark Hartree M50 Carnethy HRC 01:27:43
296 Mike Howard M50 Musselburgh And District AC 01:27:44
297 Lisette Walter F Lochaber Athletic Club 01:27:49
298 Joan Wilson F50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:27:55
299 Sandy Mudie M50 Carnethy HRC 01:28:09
300 Frank Mcpartland M60 Haddington Running Club 01:28:19
301 Stephen Forster M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:28:23
302 Colin Wilson M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:28:24
303 Romy Beard F Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:28:24
304 Kevin Smith M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:28:27
305 Alison Ridyard F50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:28:29
306 Alasdair Hood M60 Fife Athletic Club 01:28:37
307 Gordon Voller M40 Carnethy HRC 01:28:45
308 Kerry Cunningham F Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:28:48
309 Rodrigo Reis M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:28:49
310 John Carson M West Lothian Triathlon 01:28:58
311 Graeme Stewart M Portobello Running Club 01:29:02
312 Andy Duncan M50 Musselburgh And District AC 01:29:05
313 Georgia Stevens F Helm Hill Runners 01:29:20
314 Jason Davies M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:29:24
315 Micah Stanbridge M Carnethy HRC 01:29:30
316 Miguel Mudarra M Edinburgh Running Network 01:29:32
317 Sally Bennet F Unattached 01:29:39
318 Fiona Zeiner F40 Harmeny AC 01:29:46
319 Coll Williamson M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:29:52
320 Murdo MacLeod M60 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:29:54
321 Denise Purves F50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:29:56
322 Stephen Mccullough M50 Edinburgh Road Club 01:30:03
323 Roderick Pugh M60 Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 01:30:17
324 Iain Pettigrew M50 Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club 01:30:41
325 Angus Bowman M60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:30:42
326 Brian Stewart M40 Edinburgh Running Network 01:30:43
327 Sarah McAdam F Portobello Running Club 01:30:45
328 Simon Kirk M40 Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club 01:30:49
329 Frances Wright F Deeside Runners 01:30:52
330 Jean Mclennan F60 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:30:56
331 Gordon Eadie M60 Carnethy HRC 01:30:58
332 Andrew Chapman M40 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:30:59
333 Ross Beveridge M Haddington Running Club 01:31:05
334 James Purves M60 Gala Harriers 01:31:09
335 Britton Smith M40 Carnethy HRC 01:31:14
336 Michael Jones M50 Norham Running Club 01:31:18
337 Colin Reynolds M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:31:19
338 Sandy Wallace M60 Haddington Running Club 01:31:25
339 Sarah Massey F40 Carnethy HRC 01:31:27
340 Sean Walker M40 Carnethy HRC 01:31:31
341 Kevin Godfrey M50 Lothian Running Club 01:31:34
342 Gordon Cameron M60 Carnethy HRC 01:31:36
343 Laura Taylor F Northumberland Fell Runners 01:31:38
344 Kenneth McIntyre M50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:31:40
345 Ali Macdonald M50 Carnethy HRC 01:31:42
346 Paul Marynicz M60 Norham Running Club 01:31:43
347 Alison Wilson F50 Horsforth Fellandale Club 01:31:53
348 Sadie Kemp F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:32:08
349 Jeremy Milne M50 Carnethy HRC 01:32:11
350 Neil Armstrong M40 Wallsend Harriers & AC 01:32:15
351 Gerald Angus M50 Keith & District AAC 01:32:29
352 Brian Smith M40 Moorfoot Runners 01:32:32
353 Donna MacDonald F40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:32:43
354 Julie Corner F40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:32:46
355 Susie Harley F50 Falkland Trail Runners 01:32:55
356 Antony Henry M Penicuik Harriers 01:32:57
357 Chris Lucas M Carnethy HRC 01:33:01
358 Charles Stable M50 Musselburgh And District AC 01:33:04
359 Pete Cain M60 Carnethy HRC 01:33:06
360 Kenny Fairfield M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:33:08
361 Sarah Plint F40 Lauderdale Limpers Running Club 01:33:11
362 Phil Green M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:33:13
363 Heather Simpson F Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:33:19
364 Christine Caldwell F40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:33:27
365 Mark MacGillivray M50 Stonehaven Running Club 01:33:28
366 Elspeth Bleakley F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:33:30
367 Alice Willson F Glossopdale Harriers 01:33:39
368 Kevin Bray M60 Morpeth Harriers & AC 01:33:55
369 Thomas White M60 Harmeny AC 01:34:30
370 Helen Boyd F40 Carnethy HRC 01:34:45
371 Greg Bowie M40 Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club 01:34:58
372 Lucy Downham F Ambleside AC 01:35:14
373 Colin Blackburn M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:35:15
374 Andrew Firth M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:35:20
375 Colin Ledlie M50 Carnethy HRC 01:35:24
376 Amy Disher FJ Lochaber Athletic Club 01:35:34
377 Ross Morley-Trapnell M50 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:35:39
378 David Stakes M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:35:49
379 Michael Ritchie M Penicuik Harriers 01:35:54
380 Kevin Turner M40 Carnethy HRC 01:35:56
381 Stephen Johnston M50 Milburn Harriers 01:36:00
382 Kim Taylor F50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:36:05
383 Simon Nash M50 Ochil Hill Runners 01:36:12
384 Richard Conolly M40 Carnethy HRC 01:36:18
385 Russ Valentine M50 Falkland Trail Runners 01:36:28
386 Alice Fellbaum F Ambleside AC 01:36:32
387 Des Crowe M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:36:42
388 Jessica Husbands F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:36:45
389 Archibald Park M60 Unattached 01:36:46
390 Gavin Calder M40 Edinburgh Triathletes 01:36:52
391 Alastair Paul M60 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:37:03
392 Russell McKechnie M50 Highland Hill Runners 01:37:04
393 Keith Adams M60 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:37:20
394 Rachael Paul F Carnethy HRC 01:37:29
395 Jonathan Tombs M40 Eden Runners 01:37:35
396 Sharon Brown F Anster Haddies Running Club 01:37:39
397 Christie Ford F Glasgow Triathlon Club 01:37:43
398 Nikki Maclean F40 Carnethy HRC 01:37:53
399 Kathleen Cameron F Lochaber Athletic Club 01:37:57
400 Craig Kerr M Penicuik Harriers 01:37:59
401 Ausrine Ward F40 Kirkintilloch Olympians 01:38:07
402 Susan Davis F60 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:38:09
403 Elaine Stewart F60 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:38:16
404 Rose George F50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:38:37
405 Joanne Thin F50 Carnethy HRC 01:39:20
406 Gregor Heron M50 Carnethy HRC 01:39:32
407 Ron Milne M60 Forfar Road Runners 01:39:38
408 Craig Davenport M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:39:42
409 Duncan Marsh M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:39:46
410 Kate Crowe F50 Penicuik Harriers 01:40:06
411 Mary Kiely F50 Carnethy HRC 01:40:12
412 Phil Kidman M60 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:40:24
413 Shane Bouchier M40 Carnethy HRC 01:40:27
414 Billy Elliott M50 Carnethy HRC 01:40:55
415 Brian R Smith M60 Fife Athletic Club 01:41:00
416 David Ailano M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:41:03
417 Daniel Kershaw M40 Falkland Trail Runners 01:41:06
418 John McKechnie M West Lothian Triathlon 01:41:20
419 Mary Hunter F50 Portobello Running Club 01:41:26
420 Dorothy Elliott F50 Carnethy HRC 01:41:30
421 Jocelyn Scott F60 Fife Athletic Club 01:41:35
422 Nicki Innes F50 Carnethy HRC 01:41:35
423 Paul Fowler M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:42:01
424 Lindsay Harrod F50 Helm Hill Runners 01:42:17
425 Robert Cranston M50 Teviotdale Harriers 01:42:32
426 Stuart McMillan M40 Carnethy HRC 01:42:34
427 Andrew Fullwood M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:43:18
428 Norman Brown M50 Carnethy HRC 01:43:19
429 David Osborn M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:43:27
430 Timothy May M50 ESOC 01:43:46
431 Dave Till M60 Skye & Lochalsh Running Club 01:43:53
432 Brian Landels M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:44:14
433 Duncan Gorman M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:44:17
434 Phil Forte M60 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers 01:44:31
435 Robin Sloan M70 Carnethy HRC 01:44:59
436 Nick Schierloh M60 Carnethy HRC 01:45:29
437 Richard Wade M50 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:45:39
438 John Quinn M60 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:45:42
439 Win Rampen M60 Carnethy HRC 01:45:49
440 Raphael Bleakley M Unattached 01:46:20
441 Juliane Friedrich F Penicuik Harriers 01:46:25
442 Neil Dennehy M Carnegie Harriers 01:46:42
443 Karen Forsyth F Carnegie Harriers 01:46:46
444 Jessica Acheson F Lochaber Athletic Club 01:47:01
445 Sarah Foster F40 Carnethy HRC 01:47:25
446 Jean Bowman F60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:47:48
447 Jim Alexander M50 Lothian Running Club 01:48:37
448 Pauline Larmour F50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:48:58
449 Ray Murdoch M70 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:49:03
450 Mirsie Caka F40 Bellahouston Road Runners 01:49:10
451 Alan Coltman M50 Teviotdale Harriers 01:49:55
452 David Lunney M50 West Lothian Triathlon 01:49:59
453 Jill Horsburgh F60 Linlithgow Athletic Club 01:50:22
454 David Harrington M40 Carnethy HRC 01:50:32
455 Sarah Clark F Forfar Road Runners 01:50:35
456 Lee Cessford M40 Falkland Trail Runners 01:50:37
457 Janice Smith F60 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:50:52
458 Bob Allison M60 Fife Athletic Club 01:51:04
459 Mairi Brown F50 Carnethy HRC 01:52:00
460 Alison Chisholm F40 Carnethy HRC 01:52:12
461 Ruth Moss F40 Carnethy HRC 01:52:23
462 Ewart Scott M70 Lothian Running Club 01:52:25
463 Gillian Paul F70 Carnethy HRC 01:53:02
464 Carol Borthwick F50 Fetch Everyone 01:53:14
465 Tim Doyle M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:53:15
466 Robert Walker M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:53:16
467 Nicola Dunn F40 Carnethy HRC 01:53:21
468 Stephen Greer M60 Carnegie Harriers 01:53:36
469 Mandy Hunter F50 Carnethy HRC 01:53:44
470 Tom Scott M70 Fife Athletic Club 01:53:53
471 Ronald Fraser M50 Dundee Road Runners 01:53:54
472 Paddy McDonald M60 Haddington Running Club 01:54:03
473 Iain Beedie M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:54:11
474 Andrew Barnes M40 Carnethy HRC 01:54:27
475 Bobby Crombie M50 Girvan Athletic Club 01:54:31
476 Sarah Burthe F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:55:39
477 Susie Maxwell F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:55:41
478 David Brownlee M50 Unattached 01:56:05
479 Selwyn Wright M60 Ambleside AC 01:56:31
480 Avril Mahon Roberts F50 Carnethy HRC 01:56:56
481 Hattie Logan F50 Carnethy HRC 01:56:56
482 Robert Shields M70 Milburn Harriers 01:57:30
483 Jo Bowen F40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:57:43
484 Laura Finlay F Linlithgow Athletic Club 01:58:03
485 Michael Wilkinson M50 Carnethy HRC 02:00:41
486 John Good M50 Haddington Running Club 02:00:55
487 Brian Howie M60 Carnethy HRC 02:01:32
488 Ian Jackson M60 Carnethy HRC 02:01:38
489 Sandra Chandler F50 Carnethy HRC 02:02:31
490 Irene Schierloh F60 Carnethy HRC 02:02:43
491 Ann Law F40 Carnethy HRC 02:02:48
492 Brenda Paul F40 Westerlands Cross Country Club 02:03:42
493 Fran Jones F50 Penicuik Harriers 02:04:12
494 Shelagh King F60 Gala Harriers 02:05:46
495 Kirsty Gray F Lothian Running Club 02:05:48
496 Christopher Downie M50 Penicuik Harriers 02:05:50
497 Cali Ingham F60 Carnethy HRC 02:07:01
498 Graeme Wilson M50 Carnethy HRC 02:07:47
499 Rosemary Lee F60 Falkland Trail Runners 02:08:52
500 Sheila Strain F70 Hunters Bog Trotters 02:11:45
501 Frank Birch M70 Teviotdale Harriers 02:14:39
502 Ian Marshall M70 Hunters Bog Trotters 02:15:52
503 Richard Wall M60 Hunters Bog Trotters 02:24:36