Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/02/2020 – Winter Half Tour Of Bradwell





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Josh Williams MOpen
2 Laurence Piercy MOpen
3 Stephen Pyke MV50
4 Duncan Shea-Simonds MV40
5 Jon Robinson MV40
6 Bevan Adams MV40
7 Miles Winter MV40
8 Mark Roberts MOpen
9 Tim Sterland MOpen
10 Chris Leach MOpen
11 Derek Chetwin MOpen
12 Chris Jones MOpen
13 James Hartley MV40
14 Simon Rutherford MOpen
15 Steven Bacon MOpen
16 Chris Jackson MOpen
17 Mark Elwis MV50
18 David Hughes MV40
19 Patrick Kingston MV40
20 Ben Thompson MOpen
21 Andrew Pritchard MOpen
22 Bernard Stricker MOpen
23 Sarah Pritchard FOpen
24 Mark Kemp MV40
25 Andrew Sutton MV40
26 Jon Peatman MOpen
27 Andrew Watson MV40
28 George Domaille MOpen
29 Martin Lamb MOpen
30 Nathan Ball MOpen
31 Paul Watson MV40
32 Mark Domaille MV50
33 Keith Morgan MV50
34 Claire Shea-Simonds FV40
35 Lucy Gossage FV40
36 Ian Crutchley MV40
37 James McMurtry MV50
38 Luke Holme MOpen
39 Mark Davenport MOpen
40 Frances Collett FOpen
41 Steven Pepper MOpen
42 Tim Tunnard MV50
43 Andy Kenyon MV50
44 Martin Critchley MV40
45 Amy Hughes FV40
46 Jon Moulding MV40
47 Darren Bristow MV50
48 Kevin Good MV40
49 Wade Fodden MV40
50 Gordon Nicoll MV50
51 Ivan Causer MV50
52 Dave Lodwick MV60
53 Jane Crowson FV50
54 Robert Graveley MV50
55 Steven Jeff MV40
56 Jacob Ratcliffe MOpen
57 Benjamin Brindley MOpen
58 Andy Reid MV40
59 Michal Cwiekala MV40
60 John Gaffney MV40
61 Malcolm Busfield MV50
62 Tasha Chandler FOpen
63 Matthew Daniel MOpen
64 Caroline Fry FOpen
65 William Chang MV40
66 Chris Westwood MV40
67 Emily Stephenson FOpen
68 David Swift-Rollinson MV50
69 Paul Lewis MV50
70 Nigel Scaife MV50
71 Barnabas Rex MOpen
72 Keith Holmes MV60
73 Martin Berry MV40
74 David George MV50
75 David Patrick MV50
76 Nick Wallhead MV40
77 Simon Chandler MV40
78 David Pickering MV50
79 Ben Barker MOpen
80 Giles Polito MV40
81 Rob Beers MV40
82 Jude Stansfield FV50
83 Adam Chambers MOpen
84 Mike Wharton MV40
85 Ben Stocks MOpen
86 Caroline Greenwood FV40
87 Joe Tabberer MOpen
88 Gabor Csorba MV50
89 David Hulley MV40
90 Jennifer Hulley FV40
91 Wendy Trelease FV40
92 Chris Harle MV60
93 Leigh Harris MV40
94 Peter Fleming MV60
95 Rachel Walton FV40
96 Sarah Walch FV40
97 Gordon Pal MOpen
98 Mark Goodburn MV40
99 Vicente Ponsoda MOpen
100 Ben Denne MV40
101 Wendy Groom FV40
102 Lola Ritchie FOpen
103 Nick Stainforth MV40
104 Clive Hope MV60
105 Matt Edwards MV40
106 Cheryl Stitt FV40
107 Richard Bell MV50
108 David Clifton MOpen
109 Vinod Palissery MV40
110 Paul Shipley MV50
111 Jeremy Windsor MV40
112 Catherine Lawrence FV40
113 Kate Horsley FV40
114 Wioleta Wydrych FOpen
115 Olive Bigmore FV40
116 Caroline Lloyd FV40
117 Lindsay Palmer FV50
118 Chris Duro MV50
119 John Pollard MV60
120 Glynn Carter MV50
121 Simon Bray MV40
122 Steve Hand MV50
123 Jon Heathfield MV50
124 Roy Whittle MV40
125 Stu Sklinar MOpen
126 Michael Nasrella MOpen
127 Marc Kinch MV50
128 Rebecca Glen FV40
129 Matt Podd MV60
130 Neil Blatherwick MV40
131 Phil Howson MV50
132 Georgina Burdeau FV40
133 Ishmael Burdeau MV50
134 Tom Moseley MV40
135 Barry Wilkinson MV40
136 Alex Critcher MV40
137 Lynne Taylor FV40
138 Matt Cowing MV40
139 Max Howard MV60
140 Chris Tetley MV60
141 Helen Clarke FV40
142 Dan Pickup MOpen
143 Kirstine Archer FOpen
144 Patricia Valentine FV40
145 Harriet Drouin FOpen
146 Anne Stefaniak FOpen
147 Kate Bowden FV50
148 Elizabeth Lakin FV40
149 Tracey Robinson FOpen
150 Dez Mitchell MV50
151 Nicola Pennington FV40
152 Nick Ham MV50
153 Neil Evans-Mudie MV50
154 Angela Reihani FV50
155 Linette Ruston FV40
156 Mark Ruston MV40
157 Tracy Vernon FV50
158 Jane Adlard FV50
159 Steve Hennessey MV60