Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/02/2020 – Bleasdale Circle





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sam Harrison M Bowland FR 00:32:16
2 Danny Hope MV40 Horwich RMI H. 00:32:31
3 Oliver Heaton M Bowland FR 00:33:16
4 Sandy Lockett M Bowland FR 00:33:23
5 James Simon M Bowland FR 00:34:33
6 Steve Swarbrick MV45 Bowland FR 00:34:39
7 Jon Green MV45 Preston H. 00:36:09
8 Daniel Hughes M Red Rose RR 00:36:17
9 Sean Bolland MV45 Bowland FR 00:36:24
10 Oliver Wade M Bowland FR 00:36:29
11 Graham Morris MV55 Accrington RR 00:36:55
12 John Ockenden M Bowland FR 00:37:17
13 Ben Fletcher MV40 Bowland FR 00:37:29
14 Iain Shaw MV45 Bowland FR 00:37:41
15 Tony Livesey M Preston H. 00:38:26
16 Finty Royle FU23 Chorley A & TC 00:38:37
17 Tom Smith MV50 Bowland FR 00:38:59
18 Barry Wheeler M Red Rose RR 00:39:53
19 Crispin Halsall MV50 Bowland FR 00:40:51
20 Ralph Baines MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:41:06
21 Michael Toman MV50 Accrington RR 00:41:10
22 Stephen Woodruffe MV55 Red Rose RR 00:41:13
23 John Boothman MV55 Barlick FR 00:41:15
24 Matt Bourne MV50 Bowland FR 00:41:17
25 Dean Bromilow M 00:41:21
26 Deborah Gowans FV55 Accrington RR 00:41:25
27 Brian Hickey MV55 00:41:39
28 Ken Murphy MV50 Lonsdale FR 00:41:54
29 Steve Wathall MV60 Black Combe Runners 00:42:28
30 Christopher Pickles MU23 00:43:15
31 David Cowburn MV45 Chorley A & TC 00:43:17
32 Steven Boardman MV40 00:43:23
33 Thomas Cornforth MU23 00:43:43
34 Rowena Browne FV55 Bowland FR 00:43:51
35 Mark Nutter MV55 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:44:06
36 Lisa Parker FV40 Accrington RR 00:44:15
37 Sophie Fosker FV40 Bowland FR 00:44:37
38 Philip Butler MV55 Red Rose RR 00:45:53
39 Jon Royle MV50 Red Rose RR 00:46:13
40 Chris Roberts MV60 Black Combe Runners 00:46:21
41 David Miller MV65 Chorley A & TC 00:46:30
42 Peter Dugdale MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:46:58
43 Fred Lynch MV60 Red Rose RR 00:47:54
44 Kevin Fewtrell MV40 00:49:12
45 Andrew Dugdale MV55 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:49:20
46 Janine Needham FV45 Red Rose RR 00:49:34
47 Gavin Smith MV60 South Ribble OC 00:49:53
48 Alan Heaton MV60 Bowland FR 00:50:05
49 Heather Driver F Barlick FR 00:50:09
50 Mary Ockenden FV60 Bowland FR 00:50:33
51 Olga Wiggins FV40 Preston H. 00:54:48
52 Graham Schofield MV65 Chorley A & TC 00:57:28
53 Pamela Mallinder FV45 00:58:05
54 Pete Martin MV50 01:01:53
55 Jill Gates FV55 Settle H. 01:05:40
56 Alison Mercer FV55 Red Rose RR 01:08:04
57 Melanie Lowe FV40 Red Rose RR 01:11:54
58 Glynis Leo F Red Rose RR 01:11:55