Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/02/2020 – Pendle Way In A Day - 42





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Adam Potter 07:22:00
2 Kevin Hoult 07:41:28
3 David Chetta 07:41:28
4 Ed Melbourne 07:45:22
5 Craig Stansfield 08:02:10
6 Philip Withnall 08:11:30
7 Lorraine Slater 08:33:41
8 Ben Timbers 08:39:00
9 Thomas Dobbing 08:47:00
10 Martin Terry 08:53:20
11 Tim Campbell 08:59:23
12 Benjamin Mace- Crossley 09:11:00
13 Steve Sweeney 09:11:00
14 Chris Campbell 09:15:25
15 Neal Bailey 09:22:33
16 Karen Nash 09:23:58
17 Gary Bradley 09:29:44
18 Sean Holmes 09:29:49
19 Claire Nance 09:41:56
20 Barnaby Crawshaw 09:43:24
21 Kim Kennedy 09:50:52
22 James Scott 09:50:52
23 Bryn Evans 09:52:48
24 Matthew Haworth 09:53:36
25 Ben Holmes 09:54:33
26 Steve Rivers 09:57:50
27 Kevin Smith 10:04:00
28 Alex Osborne 10:04:00
29 Scott Sell 10:04:00
30 Charles Colbourn 10:16:00
31 Sarah Challans 10:16:00
32 Nicholas Cook 10:28:30
33 Lisa Stansfield 10:33:40
34 Claire Baker 10:57:20
35 Chris Pilkington 11:04:10
36 Henry Morris 11:14:00
37 Melvyn Ward 11:14:00
38 Lee Illingworth 11:20:20
39 James Penson 11:27:00
40 Simon Franklin 11:30:30
41 Jim Harris 11:30:30
42 Craig Allen 11:31:00
43 Russell Law 11:31:00
44 Chris Adams 11:31:00
45 Jonathon Yurek 11:31:00
46 Peter Wilmot 11:31:00
47 Deborah Gowans 11:33:30
48 Lisa Parker 11:33:30
49 Fred Green 11:33:30
50 Jill Bridges 11:48:50
51 Adam Bridges 11:48:50
52 Ian Maher 11:49:10
53 Tina Fowler 12:09:30
54 Iain Asher 12:09:30
55 Anna Carter 12:12:14
56 Imtiaz Ilahi 12:20:00
57 Paul Challender 12:20:00
58 Mark Collins 12:22:50
59 David Cummins 12:22:50
60 John Hannan 12:22:50
61 Nick Burns 12:22:50
62 Anthony Macro 12:57:10
63 Jamie Glazebrook 12:57:10
64 Rachel Horner 13:14:14
65 Clare McArthur 13:14:14
66 Phillipa Haworth 13:14:14
67 Darren Gillman 13:30:20
68 Katie Samuelson 13:30:20
69 Kirsty-Jane Birch 13:57:25
70 Emma Beveridge 13:57:25
71 Noel Urwin 14:09:20
72 Zsofia Nemeth 14:09:20
73 Christine Wiseman 14:09:20
74 Andrew Chilton 14:09:20
75 Eric Green 14:09:20
76 Mark Russell 14:09:20
77 Robin Gray 14:56:40
78 Lisa Burtenshaw 14:56:40
79 Ang Letman 14:56:40
80 Paul Cunningham 14:57:10
81 Edwin Tate 14:57:10
82 Heidi Haigh 14:57:10
83 Janet Hill 14:57:10
84 Hazel Fairhurst 15:54:30
85 Tony Hart 15:54:30
86 Bryn Hoyle 15:54:30
87 Clinton Halsall 15:54:30
88 Robert Hill DNF
89 Avril Mackay DNF
90 Mark Storey DNF
91 Toby Smith DNF
92 Debbie Cooper DNF
93 Daryl Bentley DNF
94 Richard Scroop DNF
95 Sarah Francis DNF
96 Anthony Hall DNF
97 Craig Tessyman DNF