Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

18/01/2020 – Box Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andrew Barrington MSEN Victoria Park Harriers And Tower Hamlets AC 00:54:36
2 Jack Ramm MSEN Dulwich Runners AC 00:54:56
3 Maximilian Nicholls MSEN 00:55:37
4 William Stanley MSEN Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 00:57:55
5 Matthieu Marshall MSEN Fulham Running Club 00:59:00
6 Sam Birch-Machin MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:59:47
7 Hugh Torry M40 Serpentine 00:59:52
8 Jack Dickenson MU23 Herne Hill Harriers 01:00:37
9 James Chettle MSEN Thames Hare And Hounds 01:00:53
10 Nicholas Wright MSEN 01:01:31
11 Angus Butler MSEN Herne Hill Harriers 01:01:37
12 Josh Pewter MSEN Herne Hill Harriers 01:01:45
13 Tim Lawrence MSEN Kent AC 01:02:00
14 Joe Dale MSEN Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 01:02:01
15 Eoin Brady MSEN Herne Hill Harriers 01:02:05
16 James Riley M40 Ranelagh Harriers 01:02:41
17 Kris Davidson M40 Ranelagh Harriers 01:02:56
18 Ben McGeown MSEN Kent AC 01:03:27
19 Edward Chuck MSEN Dulwich Runners AC 01:03:32
20 Sam Appleton MSEN Dark Peak 01:03:55
21 Liam Vandamme MU23 Barts And The London Running Club 01:04:06
22 Stephen Wilkes M40 Bishops Stortford RC 01:04:11
23 Lewis Greaves MSEN Serpentine RC 01:04:20
24 Tarbo Fukazawa MSEN Cambridge Harriers 01:04:47
25 Andrew Reeves M40 Serpentine RC 01:05:11
26 Ian Ellwood MSEN Kent AC 01:05:11
27 Fraser Dawson M50 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 01:05:25
28 Jon Andueza MSEN Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC 01:05:28
29 Gavin Brandie M40 Clapham Chasers 01:05:32
30 David Finch M40 Victoria Park Harriers 01:05:36
31 Daniel Reynolds MSEN 01:05:36
32 Simon Barnett M40 Tring RC 01:06:19
33 Dan Kelly MSEN 01:06:24
34 Christian Poulton M50 Cambridge Harriers 01:06:32
35 William Cole MSEN Runhead AC 01:06:34
36 Remy Shaieb MSEN Imperial College Cross Country And Athletics Club 01:06:34
37 Joe Elliott MSEN Herne Hill Harriers 01:06:39
38 Glen Lewis MSEN St George's Hospital AC 01:06:41
39 Sebastian Jones MSEN Clapham Chasers 01:07:00
40 Chris Beecham M50 Highgate 01:07:01
41 James Gillanders M40 Serpentine RC 01:07:03
42 Merlin Hetherington MSEN Barts And The London Running Club 01:07:05
43 James Hodgson MSEN Ambleside AC 01:07:06
44 Tom Davies M40 SLOW 01:07:10
45 Lewis Commons MSEN Fulham Running Club 01:07:29
46 David Campbell MSEN Serpentine RC 01:07:37
47 Anthony Page M40 Reading Roadrunners 01:07:38
48 Joseph McKeown MSEN London Heathside 01:07:44
49 Chris Lazenby M40 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 01:07:46
50 Samuel Royle MSEN Ealing Eagles 01:07:48
51 Jasper Craib MU23 Barts And The London Running Club 01:07:51
52 Anton Weatherhead MSEN Barts And The London Running Club 01:07:53
53 Andrew Shipley MSEN Highgate Harriers 01:08:05
54 Rick Jenner M40 Ranelagh Harriers 01:08:15
55 Seán Mooney MSEN London City AC 01:08:20
56 Andrew Han M40 Fulham Running Club 01:08:20
57 Dan Horton M40 Get Box Hill Done!! 01:08:21
58 Andrew Orr M40 Serpentine 01:08:24
59 Joe Thompson MU23 Barts And The London Running Club 01:08:33
60 Simon Olney MSEN Wimbledon Windmilers 01:08:48
61 Ian Healy MSEN Clapham Chasers 01:08:49
62 Graham Little M40 Dulwich Runners 01:08:56
63 Mark Brown M50 Crystal Palace Tri 01:08:58
64 Scott Collier MSEN Cornwall Orienteering Club 01:09:07
65 Philip Whitehouse MSEN Serpentine 01:09:10
66 Edmond Jackson M50 Ambleside AC 01:09:13
67 Becky Phillips WSEN Serpentine Running Club 01:09:13
68 Matilde Lomba WSEN Wimbledon Windmilers 01:09:23
69 Calum Harington-Vogt MU23 St George's Hospital AC 01:09:49
70 Ed Fisher MSEN 01:10:12
71 Hugh Lindsay MSEN 01:10:13
72 Willem Gerritsen M40 Serpentine RC 01:10:14
73 Ian Helm M50 01:10:32
74 Niall Macgregor M40 Reigate Priory Athletics Club 01:10:35
75 Daniel Ansell MSEN Kent AC 01:10:44
76 Gareth Tomlinson M40 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:10:49
77 Duane Matthews MSEN Herne Hill Harriers 01:10:49
78 Darren Cartwright MSEN Crystal Palace Tri 01:10:49
79 Katie Williams WSEN Serpentine Running Club 01:10:57
80 Chris Egan M50 Tring RC 01:10:57
81 Joe Hook MSEN 01:11:01
82 Alice Duncan WSEN Clapham Chasers 01:11:11
83 Gakuya Kitada MU23 Barts And The London Running Club 01:11:13
84 Suzy Whatmough WSEN Ranelagh Harriers 01:11:20
85 Philip Reeves M40 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:11:33
86 Joel Hallberg MSEN 01:11:33
87 See Wah Cheng MSEN Runhead AC 01:11:46
88 Louise Astley WSEN 01:11:49
89 Oliver Edwards MSEN SHAEF Shifters 01:12:06
90 Martin Filer M40 Striders Of Croydon 01:12:09
91 Tim Beale MSEN Southern Navigators 01:12:19
92 Ben Stanton MSEN Serpentine RC 01:12:24
93 Sarah Pemberton WSEN Serpentine RC 01:12:41
94 Jonathan Moscrop M40 Serpentine RC 01:12:48
95 Mirek Stiles MSEN London Mountaineering Club 01:12:50
96 Becky Atkinson W40 Maidenhead AC 01:13:03
97 Greg Fernandes-Lawes MSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:13:11
98 Stuart Prentice M40 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 01:13:12
99 Chris Howell MSEN 01:13:14
100 Ross Rook MSEN Dulwich Runners AC 01:13:19
101 Isaac Griffiths MSEN Crystal Palace Tri 01:13:23
102 Heinrich Hummel MSEN Imperial College Cross Country And Athletics Club 01:13:25
103 Lee Mccarthy MSEN 01:13:44
104 Simon Hawkesworth M40 01:14:04
105 Luke Burden MSEN Striders Of Croydon 01:14:12
106 Charlie Chute M40 Fulham Running Club 01:14:14
107 Andrew Phillips MSEN 01:14:15
108 Rebecca Pease WSEN Barts And The London Running Club 01:14:19
109 Victoria Crawford WSEN Serpentine RC 01:14:23
110 Oliver Spear MU23 Barts And The London Running Club 01:14:24
111 Alejandro Del Campo M40 Maidenhead AC 01:14:31
112 Matthew Guy MSEN Runhead AC 01:14:33
113 Max Catterall MSEN Dulwich Runners AC 01:14:41
114 Tom Vincent MSEN Crystal Palace Tri 01:14:42
115 Katie Styles WSEN Dulwich Runners AC 01:15:13
116 James Ritchie M40 Ranelagh Harriers 01:15:16
117 Will Abson MSEN 01:15:33
118 Miles Lemmer MSEN Epsom & Ewell 01:15:37
119 Des Crinion MSEN Dulwich Runners AC 01:15:57
120 Simon Wright MSEN Wimbledon Windmilers 01:16:03
121 Dan Cole M40 01:16:04
122 Chris Hall MSEN 01:16:36
123 Mark Foster M50 01:16:39
124 Seve Shaieb MU23 01:16:42
125 Lawrence Bate M50 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 01:16:42
126 Jodie Gray WSEN Striders Of Croydon 01:16:42
127 Rosie Hodgson WU23 Ambleside AC 01:16:50
128 Ella Waddingham W40 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:16:53
129 Karl Martin MU23 Barts And The London Running Club 01:17:00
130 Martin Holt M40 Get Box Hill Done!! 01:17:04
131 Andrew Bovell MSEN Fulham Running Club 01:17:05
132 Dimitar Gospodinov MSEN 01:17:20
133 Tom Carpenter MSEN 01:17:23
134 Gareth Stace M50 Dorking & Mole Valley AC 01:17:25
135 Gareth Williams M40 Ranelagh Harriers 01:17:38
136 Norman Urquia M50 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:17:40
137 Maddi Bell WSEN 01:17:42
138 Matthew Hearne M40 Serpentine Running Club 01:17:43
139 Simon Pipe M50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:17:54
140 Gerard O'Brien M40 Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:18:01
141 Jose Manuel Pabon MSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:18:09
142 Jillian Convey W40 Serpentine Running Club 01:18:15
143 Sally Minchella W40 01:18:17
144 Ben Cale MSEN Ealing Eagles 01:18:21
145 Anne Edwards WSEN Thames Valley Orienteering Club 01:18:21
146 Anthony Hall M40 Maidenhead AC 01:18:25
147 Andrea Ceccolini M50 Dulwich Runners 01:18:26
148 Dan Skeldon M40 Get Box Hill Done!! 01:18:28
149 Michael Tothill M40 01:18:36
150 Leah Walland WSEN Fulham Running Club 01:18:39
151 Colin Jackson M60 Get Box Hill Done!! 01:18:44
152 Will Greenfield MSEN 01:18:46
153 Bruce McLaren M50 Ranelagh Harriers 01:19:43
154 Jonathan Wells MSEN 01:19:43
155 A Nom M40 01:19:47
156 Jane Swarbreck WSEN 01:19:58
157 Jacob Knight MU23 Imperial College Cross Country And Athletics Club 01:20:05
158 Rosalind Johnson WSEN Dulwich Runners AC 01:20:20
159 Selwyn Smith M40 Crystal Palace Tri 01:20:25
160 Thomas Walker MSEN 01:21:26
161 Jack Prosser MSEN 01:21:44
162 Jhia Jiat Teh MSEN Imperial College Cross Country And Athletics Club 01:21:46
163 John Manning M60 Tring RC 01:21:55
164 Tristan Daws MSEN Serpentine Running Club 01:21:57
165 Charlotte Barratt WSEN Imperial College Cross Country And Athletics Club 01:21:58
166 Marian Elliot WSEN 01:22:01
167 Alan Hatvany M60 Sheen Shufflers 01:22:03
168 Pippa Hurd WSEN 01:22:26
169 Clem Dixon M50 Cambridge Harriers 01:22:32
170 Rick Ansell M50 Tring RC 01:22:48
171 Christopher Unger M40 01:23:23
172 Sarah McArthur WSEN Scooniehill Running Club 01:23:42
173 Bob Empson M60 Fulham Running Club 01:24:05
174 Rob Whitmarsh MSEN Serpentine RC 01:24:10
175 Martin Fitzsimons MSEN 01:24:33
176 Steph Upton W50 Striders Of Croydon 01:25:00
177 Jennifer Bushell WSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:25:10
178 Susan Fairfax W40 Crystal Palace Tri 01:25:15
179 Christopher Nicholls M50 Tring RC 01:25:16
180 Neil Hindle M60 01:25:23
181 A N Other MU23 01:25:24
182 Vinh-Phuong Hoang WSEN SLOW 01:25:35
183 Alex Jeffreys M40 Serpentine RC 01:25:39
184 David Carter MSEN Royston Runners 01:25:52
185 Ellen Easten WSEN Maidenhead AC 01:26:00
186 Jessica Davies WSEN Thames Hare And Hounds 01:26:06
187 Konrad Czornij MSEN 01:26:07
188 Darren Woods MSEN Striders Of Croydon 01:26:08
189 Emma Dodds WSEN Crystal Palace Tri 01:26:09
190 Ian Leslie M60 Ealing Southall & Middx AC 01:26:10
191 Thomas Wilson M40 Dulwich Runners AC 01:26:18
192 Christina Dimitrov WSEN 01:26:22
193 Sophia Vorderwuelbecke WSEN Imperial College Cross Country And Athletics Club 01:26:26
194 Pylin Parkes WU23 Imperial College Cross Country And Athletics Club 01:26:52
195 Bethan Harris WU23 Barts And The London Running Club 01:27:23
196 Elly O'Connell WSEN 01:27:24
197 Becca Schulleri WSEN Dulwich Runners AC 01:27:51
198 Ian Hews M50 01:28:05
199 Jarryd Hillhouse MSEN Ranelagh Harriers 01:28:11
200 Laura Vincent WSEN Dulwich Runners AC 01:28:11
201 Charlotte Wade WSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:28:27
202 Natasha Cendrowicz W40 Highgate 01:28:42
203 Claire Webb WSEN Runhead AC 01:28:49
204 Amanda Williams W40 Orpington Road Runners 01:28:50
205 Tom Jackson MSEN 01:28:54
206 Anoushka Sharp WU23 Barts And The London Running Club 01:28:54
207 Paul Wateridge MSEN 01:29:08
208 Mike Farmery M60 Thames Hare And Hounds 01:30:07
209 Nigel Davison M40 01:30:11
210 Owen Delaney M40 SHAEF Shifters 01:30:16
211 Ally Whitlock WSEN Striders Of Croydon 01:30:49
212 Emma Casey WU23 St George's Hospital AC 01:31:01
213 Stuart Williams M40 Crystal Palace Tri 01:31:32
214 Lisa Wood W40 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:31:36
215 Clare Harrison WSEN 01:32:06
216 Luke Barron MSEN Serpentine RC 01:32:19
217 Pippa Whitaker WU23 01:32:21
218 Graham Bailey M40 01:32:26
219 Sze Kiu Yeung WSEN Runhead AC 01:33:01
220 Elvira Gonzalo WSEN Serpentine RC 01:33:33
221 Stephen Allport M40 01:33:48
222 Robin Holmes M50 01:34:05
223 Jo Wint WSEN Runhead AC 01:34:07
224 Nicola Adams W40 SLOW 01:34:15
225 Noriko Sugiyama W50 Serpentine Running Club 01:34:17
226 Agnieszka Rozanska W40 Daniel Wosik Travel Team 01:34:32
227 Guy Hammersley M60 Purbeck Runners 01:34:34
228 Rich Astley MSEN 01:35:51
229 James Brown M40 Serpentine Running Club 01:35:53
230 Nick Shorter M40 Get Box Hill Done!! 01:36:43
231 Tim Miller M50 Ranelagh Harriers 01:36:45
232 Susan Ritchie W50 Ranelagh Harriers 01:36:45
233 Matt Lawley M40 Crystal Palace Tri 01:36:53
234 Grainne Devery WSEN Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:36:57
235 Sue Carter W50 SLOW 01:37:59
236 Jessica Eichel WU23 Imperial College Cross Country And Athletics Club 01:38:05
237 Amy Evans WU23 St George's Hospital AC 01:38:10
238 Georgie Jackson MSEN 01:38:15
239 Matthew Manning MSEN Tring RC 01:39:43
240 Chris Shaw M70 HAVOC 01:39:58
241 Robert Mcdonald MSEN Striders Of Croydon 01:40:01
242 Peter Mackintosh MSEN Serpentine RC 01:40:10
243 Richard Langron M60 San Peur Club De Course 01:40:44
244 Chris Fox M50 01:40:59
245 Faye Whitear WSEN 01:41:20
246 Nicole Prendeville W40 01:41:44
247 Kevin Marsh M40 01:43:21
248 Claire Morgan W50 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:44:02
249 Josef Forman MU23 St George's Hospital AC 01:44:08
250 Ashley Howard MU23 Imperial College Cross Country And Athletics Club 01:45:49
251 James Hamilton M40 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:45:50
252 Julie Lester W40 Thurrock Nomads 01:46:59
253 Maria Fernandez WSEN Barts And The London Running Club 01:47:10
254 Anna Scott WU23 St George's Hospital AC 01:47:33
255 Aggie Bebbington WU23 St George's Hospital AC 01:47:33
256 Mary Belward W50 Fulham Running Club 01:47:53
257 Lisa Watson W40 Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:48:00
258 Brigit Brown W50 Crystal Palace Tri 01:48:43
259 Bets Gerritsen W70 01:48:46
260 Hassan Rafiq MU23 St George's Hospital AC 01:48:48
261 Helen Locke W50 SLOW 01:49:35
262 Anne Sampson W50 Ealing Eagles Running Club 01:56:12
263 Patricia Santos WSEN Imperial College Cross Country And Athletics Club 01:56:16
264 Sharon Erdman W40 Dulwich Runners AC 01:56:21
265 Matt Glendenning MSEN St George's Hospital AC 01:56:46
266 Julian Holden M60 Ranelagh Harriers 02:25:34
267 Vanessa Lok WU23 The Stragglers 02:32:57
268 Mirella Genziani W40 The Stragglers 02:33:16
269 Alex Flockhart MSEN 02:47:19
270 Ian Marshall M70 Cambridge Harriers Dnf