Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

12/01/2020 – Cannock Chase Trig Points





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lee Gratton MSEN Run And Ride 01:42:01
2 William Laye MSEN Mercia 01:43:13
3 Pete Vale M45 Mercia 01:46:42
4 Matt Williams M40 Runn And Ride 01:49:44
5 Steven Fenney M45 Stone Masters 01:51:43
6 Simon Lanckham MSEN Mercia 01:52:01
7 Roger Taylor M40 Mercia 01:53:09
8 David Chetta M40 Mercia 01:53:49
9 Callum McGarrie MSEN Chase Harriers 01:54:39
10 James Allen M40 CCTR 01:56:50
11 Dave Martin M40 Lonely Goat 01:56:52
12 Martin Rouse MSEN 01:57:20
13 Neil Wilkes M40 Mercia 01:57:48
14 Andrew Soltysik M55 Chase Harriers 01:57:54
15 Seth Kennard MSEN RUC Tri 02:00:52
16 David Morrell M45 Birchfield Harriers 02:02:16
17 Kelly Butler WSEN Birchfied Harriers 02:02:29
18 Simon Webb M45 Mercia 02:04:12
19 Mel Price W45 Mercia 02:04:25
20 Frances Vickers W40 Birchfield Harriers 02:04:57
21 Ben Beaumont MSEN BRAT 02:05:35
22 Gareth Chapman M40 02:05:52
23 Robert Sharam M45 Whitchurch Wippets 02:06:18
24 Laura Palmer W40 Chase Harriers 02:06:26
25 Eloise Lee WSEN Mercia 02:07:29
26 Brian Taylor M55 Chase Harriers 02:07:50
27 Kent Butcher M45 Desford Strider 02:09:01
28 Charlotte Beddow W45 02:09:05
29 Matt Breakwell MSEN CCTR 02:09:45
30 Anthony Warner M40 Bromsgrove Redditch AC 02:10:42
31 Ian Barnes MSEN Stafford Tri 02:12:26
32 Chris Moore M40 CCTR 02:12:49
33 Peter Dimbleby M45 Birchfield Harriers 02:13:04
34 Simon Rhodes M40 Birchfield Harriers 02:13:36
35 Stephen Gee M45 CCTR 02:13:57
36 John Embrey M60 DEE 02:14:07
37 Philip Sutcliffe M55 Lichfield RC 02:14:29
38 Graham Brown M50 Macclesfield Harriers 02:15:11
39 Chris Braycotton M45 Chase Harriers 02:15:21
40 Andrew Addis M60 Mow Cop Runners 02:15:34
41 Julian Brown M50 Macclesfield Harriers 02:15:41
42 Tracey Greenway W55 Derby AC 02:16:18
43 Ian Welding M55 02:16:58
44 Benjamin Davies MSEN CCTR 02:17:18
45 Mathew Whitehouse M50 02:19:21
46 Pedro Hayelock M40 Cannock & Stafford AC 02:21:48
47 Paul Stead M45 Northbrook AC 02:22:56
48 Andrew Kite MSEN CCTR 02:23:42
49 Peter Ivens M60 MVH Tri 02:23:46
50 Darren Mattocks M45 Stafford Harriers 02:24:17
51 David Threlfall M45 Ashbourne Tri 02:24:24
52 Stephen Thompson M55 BRAT 02:24:31
53 Neil Sheward M55 Kenilworth Runners 02:25:03
54 Louise Andrews W45 Kenilworth Runners 02:25:15
55 Anthony McNicol M40 02:25:31
56 Jim Preston M50 02:25:34
57 Mark Pearson M55 Mercia 02:25:56
58 Anne Coshlan W50 Stone Masters 02:28:08
59 Liam Meredith MSEN CCTR 02:29:32
60 Deb Watson W45 02:29:36
61 Laura Gale W40 Bournville Harriers 02:29:38
62 Duane Roberts M55 CCTR 02:29:39
63 Adam Hill MSEN 02:29:51
64 Share Forrester W50 Stafford Tri 02:30:30
65 Tim Rees M45 Chase Harriers 02:30:42
66 Richard Anthony MSEN CCTR 02:30:54
67 Katie Hayward WSEN 02:31:19
68 Julie Pattyson W55 02:32:48
69 John Peach M50 02:34:10
70 David Gould M65 Mercia 02:34:36
71 Dan Findlay-Robinson MSEN Stafford Harriers 02:35:51
72 Vanessa Welham WSEN Stafford Harriers 02:36:04
73 Liam Duegan MSEN Stafford Harriers 02:36:12
74 Alex Langford MSEN Stafford Harriers 02:36:12
75 Alan Evans M70 02:36:14
76 Antonio Treglia MSEN Stafford Harriers 02:36:15
77 Adrian Bailey M50 HOC 02:41:42
78 James Taylor M45 Lichfield RC 02:43:05
79 Stewart Kibble M45 Rugeley Runners 02:43:24
80 Liam Dormann M40 Rugeley Runners 02:43:31
81 Michael Stubbs M45 02:44:24
82 Andrew Straw MSEN Vegan Runners UK 02:45:44
83 Suzanne Kapitanec W40 Mercia 02:46:05
84 Jeremy Horton M60 Rugeley Runners 02:49:05
85 Lee Annis M40 Nuneaton Tri 02:50:11
86 Fred Heath M55 Nuneton Harriers 02:50:15
87 Bokani Hart W55 CCTR 02:51:08
88 Dave Nichols M65 Mercia 02:51:24
89 Victor Thomson M45 CCTR 02:53:37
90 Adam Snowden M40 Stafford Tri 02:53:42
91 Jennifer Jefferies WSEN Rugeley Runners 02:54:12
92 Kevin Uzzell M70 Stone Masters 02:54:53
93 Adam Wright M45 02:55:07
94 Joanne Oliver W45 Stafford Harriers 02:55:11
95 Gill Hodkinson W45 Stafford Harriers 02:55:11
96 Eddie Smith M65 Stafford Harriers 02:55:18
97 Lindsey Foster W50 Stafford Harriers 02:55:42
98 Karen Murray W50 Stafford Harriers 02:56:50
99 Mark Oliver M50 Stafford Harriers 02:56:53
100 Sue Jones W45 Stafford Harriers 02:57:04
101 Ian Hodkinson M45 Stafford Harriers 02:59:44
102 Sally Haycock   Stafford Harriers 02:59:44
103 Alex Parker M40 Birchfield Harriers Rtd