Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/01/2019 – Tarrenhendre





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gareth Wyn Hughes M38 00:50:25
2 Chris Mclean M31 Cerist Triathlon Club 00:52:28
3 Tristan Evans M35 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:54:11
4 Matthew Fortes M43 Eryri Harriers 00:54:21
5 Richard Roberts M41 Eryri Harriers 00:54:29
6 Russell Bentley M38 Eryri Harriers 00:59:02
7 Joel Gomes M40 Wrexham AAC 00:59:11
8 Matthew Nichols M30 Matlock AC 00:59:20
9 Gwion Roberts M28 Meirionnydd Running Club 00:59:32
10 Peter Jones M45 Oswestry Olympians 00:59:39
11 Sophie Horrocks F26 Rossendale 00:59:46
12 Rhys Jones M22 00:59:48
13 Alice Forster F32 Black Combe 00:59:50
14 Miranda Grant F38 Eryri Harriers 00:59:58
15 Jasper Ray M20 01:00:31
16 Darren Hesleton M43 Bro Dysynni AC 01:01:16
17 Jimmy Carter M42 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:02:39
18 Paul Jones M47 Eryri Harriers 01:02:44
19 Chris Ray M29 01:02:54
20 Stephen Jones M65 Eryri Harriers 01:03:04
21 Dylan Webber M41 Eryri Harriers 01:03:09
22 Charlie Allington M33 01:03:13
23 MICHAEL Reynolds M53 Mercia Fell Runners 01:03:54
24 Sarah Ridgeway F45 Run Snowdonia 01:04:33
25 Richard Anthony M43 Aberystwyth AC 01:04:56
26 Anthony Powell M47 Maldwyn Harriers 01:05:07
27 Gavin Buckley M38 Rhedwyr Hebog 01:05:21
28 Jeremy Randell M56 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:05:31
29 Rhys Davies M40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:05:45
30 Jay Mitchell M45 01:05:49
31 Jackie Lee F44 Eryri Harriers 01:06:24
32 Ben Wells M42 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:06:32
33 Gwydion Ap Wynn M41 Rhedwyr Hebog 01:06:44
34 DYLAN Evans M57 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:07:31
35 Vic Belshaw M60 Denbigh Harriers 01:07:36
36 Elis Vaughan Jones M22 01:08:54
37 Dean Ridgeway M28 01:08:59
38 Adam Preston M47 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:09:19
39 Will Miller M40 Eryri Harriers 01:09:23
40 Eleanor Davies F41 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:09:37
41 Lenny Hughes M63 Maldwyn Harriers 01:09:47
42 John Gerallt Hughes M39 01:09:49
43 Iwan Edgar M63 Eryri Harriers 01:13:18
44 Glyn Fletcher M57 Maldwyn Harriers 01:13:41
45 Ruby Bye F30 01:13:42
46 Kevin Jones M44 Maldwyn Harriers 01:13:43
47 Iwan Ap Trefor M38 Rhedwyr Hebog 01:13:49
48 Jacki Artist F36 Eryri Harriers 01:14:17
49 Andrew Hearle M64 Mercia Fell Runners 01:14:28
50 James Worthington M35 01:14:39
51 Jonathan Goulding M54 Chester Triathlon Club 01:14:47
52 Neil Owen M66 Fell Runners 01:14:54
53 Neil Hindle M65 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:16:21
54 Andrew Smith M62 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:16:39
55 Juliet Edwards F58 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:16:57
56 Jim Jones M54 Helsby 01:18:04
57 Paul Hodges M53 Eryri Harriers 01:18:09
58 Keelan Serjeant M39 Holmfirth Harriers 01:18:31
59 Glyn Rowlands M62 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:18:31
60 Megan Padma Stuart F23 01:18:43
61 Eddie Lesniak M65 Achille Ratti 01:18:57
62 Tony Hodgson M70 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:19:55
63 James Hodges M51 01:22:12
64 Julie Lloyd Evans F48 Oswestry Olympians 01:25:25
65 Catherine Havard F55 01:25:38
66 Nia Evans F44 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:25:54
67 Goronwy Hughes M47 Rhedwyr Hebog 01:26:49
68 Dianne Hayder-Bruckner F35 Aberystwyth AC 01:33:52
69 Peter Nicholls M68 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:34:16
70 Neil Grant M62 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:34:26
71 Elliot Newsam M24 Matlock AC 01:35:07
72 Kate Osullivan F55 Aberystwyth AC 01:35:47
73 Linda Edmondson F58 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:37:06
74 Toby Forrester M50 Mercia Fell Runners 01:38:55
75 Helen Jones F52 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:39:46
76 Sandra Williams F51 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:39:46
77 Richard Griffiths M70 Bro Dysynni AC 01:41:17
78 Alwyn Oliver M75 Eryri Harriers 01:44:37
79 Maggie Oliver F72 Eryri Harriers 01:45:04
80 Cameron Mcleod Pupe M64 Aberystwyth AC 01:45:17
81 Kevin Evans M58 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:47:11