Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

25/01/2020 – Hoofstones





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Peter Davies Msenior Dark Peak 01:02:49
2 Oliver Heaton Msenior Bowland Fell Runners 01:02:58
3 James Logue MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:04:48
4 Jon Green MV40 Preston 01:12:10
5 Danny Aspinall Msenior Todmorden Harriers 01:12:51
6 Ethan Hassell Msenior Wharfedale 01:13:05
7 Ian Symington MV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:13:07
8 Dominic Howell MV40 01:13:16
9 Darren Fishwick MV50 Chorley 01:13:22
10 Andy Berry MV40 Ribble Valley 01:13:35
11 Thomas Jordan Msenior Pendle AC 01:14:30
12 Matthew Warters Msenior Wharfedale 01:15:21
13 George Norris Msenior Chorley 01:16:03
14 Ed Gamble MV50 Cheshire Hill Runners 01:16:08
15 Chris Kay Msenior Todmorden Harriers 01:16:27
16 Rob Holdsworth Msenior Todmorden Harriers 01:20:47
17 Andrew Fry Msenior Steel City Striders 01:20:48
18 Ricky Parrish Msenior Todmorden Harriers 01:21:59
19 Mark Ellithorn MV50 Chorley 01:22:09
20 Dan Sands Msenior Wharfedale 01:22:10
21 Tom Smith MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:22:25
22 Andrew Smith MV50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:22:31
23 Kirk Lusty MV40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:22:34
24 Julie Darigala FV50 Penistone 01:22:52
25 Caroline Fry Fsenior 01:23:15
26 Bethan Gay Fsenior Dark Peak 01:23:16
27 Thornton Taylor MV60 Rossendale Harriers 01:23:26
28 Bill Beckett MV50 Chorley 01:23:28
29 Paul Targett MV50 Holcombe 01:23:56
30 Alan Bodell MV50 Royton Road Runners 01:24:03
31 Will Johnson Msenior 01:25:28
32 Mick Cooper MV50 Baildon 01:25:34
33 Mick Brankin MV40 Trawden 01:25:45
34 Anthony Costello MV50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:25:47
35 Ken Taylor MV70 Rossendale Harriers 01:26:15
36 Thomas Sharp MV40 Morley 01:26:44
37 Kieran Cummings MV40 Chorlton 01:27:25
38 Alex Frost MV50 Rochdale Harriers 01:32:27
39 Matthew Hirst MV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:32:52
40 Michael McLaughlin MV60 Preston Harriers 01:33:22
41 Steve Baker MV60 Chorley 01:33:34
42 Rob Bolton MV50 Oldham And Royton AC 01:33:35
43 Scott Cunliffe MV40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:34:28
44 Jean Powell FV50 Wharfedale 01:35:28
45 Sarah Sherratt FV40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:37:46
46 Mark Midgley MV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:37:48
47 Dave Culpan MV50 Stainland 01:37:54
48 Henry Carter Msenior Spenborough AC 01:37:57
49 Josh Fenton-Glynn Msenior Todmorden Harriers 01:39:53
50 Richard Bell MV50 Wetherby 01:42:26
51 Kevin Fewtrell MV40 01:42:54
52 Matt Podd MV60 Otley 01:44:28
53 Peter Leighton MV50 01:45:02
54 Dave Tait MV70 Dark Peak 01:45:23
55 Brent Lindsay MV50 Penistone 01:45:40
56 David Ashton MV60 FRA 01:46:09
57 Sarah Welch FV40 Penistone 01:46:21
58 Jeff Norman MV70 Altrincham 01:49:44
59 Paul Bradwell MV40 01:49:54
60 Nick Harris MV70 Rossendale Harriers 02:12:54
61 James Richardson MV40 02:13:26
62 Neil Hargreaves MV70 02:15:18
63 Ross Whitaker MV40 02:19:24
64 Amy Gallagher Fsenior 02:20:43
65 Aleksandra Uss Fsenior 02:20:49
66 John Nunn MV60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 02:34:58
67 Craig Wellens MV50 Rochdale Harriers 02:35:20