Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2020 – Giants Tooth





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Collinge M Queensbury 00:16:38
2 Martin Howard M CVFR 00:17:14
3 Michael Malyon M Baildon 00:17:52
4 Ray Ward M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 00:18:14
5 Steven Gott M40 Ilkley 00:18:25
6 Paul Greenwood M Queensbury 00:18:36
7 James Williams M40 CVFR 00:18:52
8 Ian Willis M45 K & C 00:18:56
9 Matt Ray M CVFR 00:19:24
10 Jonny Croston M40 CVFR 00:19:28
11 Declan Bulmer M Wharfedale 00:19:35
12 Danny Drake M 00:19:40
13 Paul Haigh M40 CVFR 00:19:42
14 Rick Ralph M40 Northowram Pumas 00:19:51
15 Jonathan Collins M40 00:19:54
16 Luke Cranfield M Northowram Pumas 00:20:08
17 Dan Sands M Wharfedale 00:20:12
18 Dan Marsden M CVFR 00:20:23
19 Andy Dovernor M50 Queensbury 00:20:24
20 Dave Evans M40 K & C 00:20:26
21 Lucy Collins F Stainland 00:20:46
22 Michael Maguire M 00:20:58
23 Rob Rawlinson M45 CVFR 00:20:59
24 Simon Brady M50 Queensbury 00:21:05
25 Mathew Kay M CVFR 00:21:08
26 Paul Crabtree M50 K & C 00:21:09
27 Joe Rundle Mu23 K & C 00:21:10
28 Stuart Walton M45 K & C 00:21:12
29 Lee Kazowski M Baildon 00:21:24
30 Sean Constantine M50 Holcombe Harriers 00:21:34
31 Simon Malyon M 00:21:51
32 Mark Crabtree M60 Halifax Harriers 00:21:57
33 Laurence Martin M Pudsey And Bramley 00:22:04
34 Richard Roulson M55 Metro Aberdeen 00:22:06
35 Jason Inman M45 Ochill Hillrunners 00:22:08
36 Chris Lane M Queensbury 00:22:08
37 Lynne Robinson F Queensbury 00:22:09
38 John Singh M Saltaire Striders 00:22:11
39 Andy Shaw M Holmfirth Harriers 00:22:17
40 Charmaine Horsfall F40 00:22:19
41 Carl Heron M55 Queensbury 00:22:20
42 Ian Maher M40 K & C 00:22:22
43 Nigel Crossfield M50 Halifax Harriers 00:22:40
44 Simon Gelsthorpe M60 Halifax Harriers 00:22:45
45 Luke Ellis M 00:22:46
46 John Perry M Wharfedale 00:22:53
47 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden 00:22:55
48 Tim Spencer M60 Saltaire Striders 00:22:58
49 Tony Sharp M 00:23:00
50 Chris Jacobs M50 00:23:06
51 Anthony Costello M55 CVFR 00:23:12
52 Trudi Entwistle F50 CVFR 00:23:15
53 John Coates M 00:23:18
54 John Conroy M45 K & C 00:23:28
55 Phil Grimes M65 Halifax Harriers 00:23:32
56 Stacey Cleal F50 Queensbury 00:23:36
57 Matt House M40 K & C 00:23:40
58 Matt Harmon M 00:24:24
59 Gillian Wisbey F50 CVFR 00:24:26
60 Ken Taylor M70 Rossendale 00:24:28
61 Joe Percival M Baildon 00:24:36
62 Richard Rothery M45 CVFR 00:24:53
63 David Greenwood M55 Rossendale 00:24:55
64 Martin O'Brien M60 Stainland 00:24:57
65 Stephen Hillas M55 Saltaire Striders 00:24:59
66 Pablo Vasquez M45 K & C 00:25:03
67 Martin Wood M55 Stainland 00:25:05
68 Dale Booth M40 Halifax Boxing Club 00:25:08
69 Jen Willingham F40 Saltaire Striders 00:25:36
70 Richard Butter M40 K & C 00:25:39
71 Nick Dewell M45 K & C 00:25:40
72 Andrew Stott M45 Queensbury 00:25:44
73 Tina Kelly F45 K & C 00:25:49
74 Neil Fairburn M55 Baildon 00:25:54
75 Janet Bower F50 Saltaire Striders 00:25:58
76 Simon Moriarty M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:25:59
77 Adrain Murfitt M45 Baildon 00:26:02
78 James Kirkpatrick M55 Skipton 00:26:05
79 Adam Shaw M Calder Tri Club 00:26:08
80 Kevin Murray M Queensbury 00:26:14
81 Dick Spendlove M70 CVFR 00:26:22
82 Lynn Hurst F50 Queensbury 00:26:28
83 Craig Littler M45 00:26:34
84 Andrea Ackroyd F45 Halifax Harriers 00:26:46
85 Charlotte Hazel F45 00:26:51
86 Matt Bradley M 00:26:57
87 Ian Ogden M45 Spenborough 00:27:03
88 Vanora McCullagh F45 K & C 00:27:06
89 Piero Tozzi M45 Baildon 00:27:16
90 Emma Dooks F50 K & C 00:27:19
91 Tom Palmer M50 00:27:22
92 Janie Pickles F45 00:27:25
93 Stef Kitts F45 K & C 00:27:28
94 Laura Watson F 00:27:30
95 Martin Ellis M55 Halifax Harriers 00:27:42
96 Bob Myers M60 Baildon 00:27:45
97 Simon Aitchson M 00:27:50
98 David Jefferson M40 Bingley 00:28:01
99 Mark Holmes M50 00:28:05
100 Virginia Young F60 Stainland 00:28:08
101 Jenni Boocock F Achille Ratti 00:28:11
102 Steve Hargreaves M Baildon 00:28:14
103 Ally Canning F Northowram Pumas 00:28:17
104 Michelle Rushby F45 Stainland 00:28:20
105 Milly Carver Jun Halifax Harriers 00:28:23
106 Will Carver M40 Halifax Harriers 00:28:25
107 Martyn Stainton M 00:28:32
108 Amanda Harrison F50 K & C 00:28:34
109 Mark Latham M60 Northumberland FR 00:28:40
110 Alun Owen Griffiths M60 Saltaire Striders 00:28:43
111 Ben Naylor M 00:28:48
112 Phil Clayton M50 Black Coombe 00:28:51
113 James Loughran Jun 00:28:54
114 Fiona Murphy F60 Halifax Harriers 00:28:59
115 Ellie Clement F45 Baildon 00:29:03
116 Sally Shacklock F Halifax Harriers 00:29:10
117 Richard Treitl M65 Barlick 00:29:25
118 Pamela Moriarty F45 Holcombe Harriers 00:30:01
119 Clive Conner M60 00:30:05
120 Lee Dearden M 00:30:15
121 Sarah Anderson F50 Baildon 00:30:25
122 Paul Dewhirst M55 Pudsey Pacers 00:30:33
123 Steve Binks M50 K & C 00:30:40
124 Chris Gaffney M55 00:30:45
125 Gary Pritchard M50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:30:50
126 David Parrington M45 Halifax Harriers 00:30:54
127 Steve Boyer M55 Stainland 00:31:05
128 Peter Mulleady M55 FRA 00:31:10
129 Paula Williams F45 K & C 00:31:18
130 John Rushworth M50 00:31:22
131 Mohanlal Mistry M55 Saltaire Striders 00:31:23
132 Karen Thorne F55 Stainland 00:31:35
133 Michael Moss M65 Saltaire Striders 00:31:36
134 Graham Collinge M55 Queensbury 00:31:40
135 Diego Mtiana M 00:31:52
136 Osadhi Burns F50 K & C 00:31:53
137 Jenny St Romaine F50 Halifax Harriers 00:31:58
138 Caren Crabtree F45 K & C 00:32:30
139 Thea Burrows F40 00:32:35
140 Ben Walker M Baildon 00:32:42
141 Keith Midgley M65 Halifax Harriers 00:32:43
142 Alex Whyte F45 Stainland 00:33:22
143 Rachel Gasior F40 K & C 00:33:30
144 Peter Ehrkardt M70 Todmorden 00:33:45
145 Janet Twinn F50 K & C 00:34:24
146 Debbie Peacock F50 K & C 00:35:22
147 Dennis O'Keefe M60 00:35:25
148 Sarah Lunt F45 Stainland 00:35:47
149 Simon Hugh Thomas M70 Queensbury 00:35:56
150 Tracey Wadsworth F 00:36:09
151 Ian Straker M40 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:36:10
152 Helen Cawkwell F60 K & C 00:36:23
153 Peter Fuggle M60 00:36:52
154 Nicola Howe F45 Baildon 00:38:41
155 Mailys Delachenal F Baildon 00:39:59
156 Fiona Gosling F50 00:41:40
157 Mira Wojciechowska F 00:42:33
158 Michal Wojciechowska M Dzcfkwcrg 00:42:34
159 Janine Brook F Baildon 00:42:59