Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/12/2019 – Wormstones





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 DAN HAWORTH M MATLOCK AC 00:34:17
2 JOE OLDFIELD M MATLOCK AC 00:35:51
3 JAKE FEARN M BUXTON AC 00:36:46
4 JOSH WILLIAMS M D.P.F.R 00:37:04
5 TOM SPENCER MU21 CHESTERFIELD 00:37:17
6 SAM SOLES MU21 BUXTON AC 00:37:25
7 FINLAY GRANT MU21 BUXTON AC 00:37:49
8 JASON BRUNNOCK M BUXTON AC 00:37:54
9 PETER DAVIES M D.P.F.R 00:37:54
10 BEN CARTWIGHT M MATLOCK AC 00:38:49
11 MATTHEW NICHOLS M MATLOCK AC 00:38:56
12 LAUREN McNEIL FU21 BUXTON AC 00:39:09
13 CHRIS JONES M SteELL CITY ST 00:40:42
14 SIMON MILLS M D.P.F.R 00:40:43
15 ANDREW CAMPBELL M PENNINE FR 00:40:44
16 JAMES WILSON M 00:41:19
17 MATT HUXFORD M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:41:26
18 KRISTIAN GROOM M40 D.P.F.R 00:41:51
19 CAITLIN RICE F GLOSSOPDALE H 00:41:52
20 DAMIAN KILPIN M40 PENISTONE FPR 00:41:56
21 RICHARD BOLTON M45 PENNINE FR 00:42:02
22 RICHARD BALDWIN M D.P.F.R 00:42:09
23 COLIN BREARLEY M40 HOLME PIERREPONT 00:42:25
24 MARK PURSELL M40 PENNINE FR 00:42:28
25 MARK BURLEY M MACCLESFIELD H 00:42:29
26 BEN FLETCHER M40 BOWLAND FR 00:42:31
27 NEIL ASHCROFT M50 AMBLESIDE AC 00:42:42
28 SALLY FAWCETT F D.P.F.R 00:42:48
29 LUCY BEDNALL FU21 BUXTON AC 00:43:26
30 RICHARD BYERS M55 CHESHIRE HR 00:43:39
31 ELIZABETH LEASON F CARNETHY 00:43:47
32 SEAN COLLINS M 00:44:24
33 STEVE CROSSMAN M50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:44:32
34 DAVE SOLES M55 PENNINE FR 00:44:33
35 JACK ROBERTSON MU21 00:44:34
36 HAYLEY KUTER F40 SALFORD H 00:44:36
37 ALAN BODELL M55 ROYTON RR 00:44:52
38 NICK JONES M40 BUXTON AC 00:44:54
39 MATT LEWIS M50 MACCLESFIELD H 00:45:01
40 PAUL LEWIS M50 LONG EATON 00:45:03
41 BEN BURFORD M 00:45:19
42 DEAN RIDGEWAY M 00:45:27
43 DAN PINOTT M 00:45:32
44 PAUL OAKLEY M55 GOYT VALLEY ST 00:45:36
45 CHRIS JACKSON M 00:45:39
46 JACK ROSS M STAFFS MOORLANDS 00:45:57
47 SARAH ANDREW F GLOSSOPDALE H 00:46:09
48 ANDREW SHELBOURNE M50 HOLMFIRTH H 00:46:13
49 SIMON CONROY M40 D.P.F.R 00:46:19
50 STEVEN HOLE M40 STOCKPORT H 00:46:36
51 ROBERT BOLTON M50 OLDHAM & ROYTON 00:47:03
52 PAUL SKUSE M40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:47:14
53 NATHAN BALL M SALE HARRIERS 00:47:18
54 MICHAEL TOMAN M50 ACCRINGTON RR 00:47:23
55 BRIAN HICKEY M55 F R A 00:47:38
56 DEBORAH GOWANS F55 ACCRINGTON RR 00:47:53
57 CARLOS BEDSON M50 CHESHIRE HR 00:48:16
58 SIMON REEVES M40 MACCLESFIELD H 00:48:22
59 CHRISTOPHER GILLETT M50 WIRKSWORTH 00:48:29
60 BARNABY CRAWSHAW M PENNINE FR 00:48:35
61 STEPHEN BURTHEM M55 WARRINGON AC 00:48:47
62 ROB SHELDON M40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:48:49
63 MATTHEW PINK M45 PENNINE FR 00:48:55
64 EDWARD HULME M 00:49:12
65 ALISON WAINWRIGHT F50 D.P.F.R 00:49:15
66 KASIA OSIPOWICZ F GLOSSOPDALE H 00:49:25
67 NICHOLAS BARTON M MANCHESTER 00:49:34
68 ANDREW BARON M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:50:08
69 KATHLEEN O DONNELL F40 MACCLESFIELD H 00:50:32
70 GREG WASINSKI M40 MEIRIONYDD RC 00:50:36
71 JAMES MORRISON M40 TIVERTON HARRIERS 00:51:02
72 IAN KEYTE M55 00:51:05
73 PHILIP HOBBS M55 HOLMFIRTH H 00:51:11
74 IAN CHARLESWORTH M55 PENISTONE FPR 00:51:18
75 SIMEON W F-NEWMAN M45 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:51:36
76 FRANK FIELDING M65 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:51:41
77 ALEX ROWLAND M 00:51:44
78 NICHOLAS BELL M MANCHESTER 00:51:45
79 ZOE BARTON F40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:51:54
80 JO BEDNALL F50 BUXTON AC 00:51:57
81 MATTHEW NADIN M40 BUXTON AC 00:52:17
82 PETER BAILEY M55 BUXTON AC 00:52:19
83 ROB RAYNER M 00:52:24
84 TANIA WILSON F55 BUXTON AC 00:52:43
85 JOHN GAFFNEY M40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:53:01
86 IAN OATES M50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:53:09
87 STEPHEN GREEN M 00:53:19
88 EMMA GERRARD F PENNINE FR 00:53:35
89 PETER LEIGHTON M50 00:53:45
90 ANDREW FEREDAY M 00:53:49
91 SARAH WALCH F40 PENISTONE FPR 00:53:51
92 DAVE MELLOR M50 PENNINE FR 00:54:01
93 WILLIAM MATHER M GLOSSOPDALE H 00:54:15
94 ALEX WADDINGTON F40 STOCKPORT H 00:54:25
95 CAROLINE BURRELL F45 WIRKSWORTH 00:54:27
96 MICHAEL BURTON M45 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:54:41
97 DEAN SMITH M45 ROLLS ROYCE 00:54:51
98 EMMA BOWEN F50 PENNINE FR 00:54:58
99 CHERYL STITT F40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:54:59
100 PAUL SWYERS M50 RADCLIFFE AC 00:55:06
101 ROBERT TAYLOR M70 PENNINE FR 00:55:09
102 CATHY MURRAY F50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:55:29
103 TIM HORROCKS M50 PENNINE FR 00:55:45
104 KIERAN SMALLBOWE M40 GOYT VALLEY ST 00:55:53
105 LAURA IREDALE F PENNINE FR 00:55:59
106 PAUL ROWLAND M60 PENNINE FR 00:56:02
107 RON REES M65 PENNINE FR 00:56:03
108 BERNARD CORFE M50 00:56:03
109 JOE BOWKER M 00:56:08
110 MICHAEL RICHARDSON M55 HANDSWORTH R H 00:56:14
111 TOM SMITH M60 PENNINE FR 00:56:45
112 HELEN WRIGHT F PENISTONE FPR 00:57:02
113 IAN WOLFENDALE M55 PENNINE FR 00:57:09
114 SIMON TOOLE M50 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:57:26
115 MARK CLIFF M45 PENNINE FR 00:58:09
116 STEVE GRACE M45 00:58:29
117 ADRIAN BRADSHAW M50 DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:58:31
118 MATT LONG M45 SOUTH DERBYS R R 00:58:48
119 CAROLINE LEIGH F 00:59:08
120 SARAH FOSTER F40 CARNETHY 00:59:12
121 LIAM KILKENNY M 00:59:18
122 RACHEL WALTON F40 GLOSSOPDALE H 00:59:36
123 JOHN DAVIES M50 BUXTON AC 00:59:45
124 MICHAEL SWALLOW M50 BMF 01:00:06
125 SHARON WILLIAMS F55 NORTH LEEDS 01:00:52
126 JOHN POLLARD M65 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:01:14
127 PETER STANLEY M60 PENISTONE FPR 01:01:19
128 ALEX CRITCHER M40 GOYT VALLEY ST 01:01:24
129 DAVE TURNBULL M55 01:01:26
130 HEATHER WINDER F50 BUXTON AC 01:01:31
131 HEATHER HAGELS F LONDON CITY 01:01:34
132 DEZ MITCHELL M50 GLOSSOPDALE H 01:01:36
133 NEIL SWAINSTONE M45 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:01:55
134 MARTIN HEATH M MOSSLEY 01:01:59
135 MARK WOLFENDEN M50 RADCLIFFE AC 01:02:09
136 KEN JONES M70 D.P.F.R 01:02:35
137 MICHAEL STUBBS M45 01:02:39
138 CHRISTOPHER O DONNELL M45 RIPLEY 01:02:41
139 BERNICE NIXON M65 PENISTONE FPR 01:02:49
140 ANOUSKA BROOKS F40 01:04:53
141 BEN JON ROBERTSON M GLOSSOPDALE H 01:05:17
142 MICK FOWLER M60 01:05:34
143 BEVERLEY GOLDEN F40 BUXTON AC 01:05:39
144 AULMON EDMONDSON F40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:06:54
145 SARAH DANIELS F40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:06:59
146 GARY DANIELS M40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:07:08
147 CHRISTINE BOWEN F60 GOYT VALLEY ST 01:07:09
148 KATE BROWN F40 BUXTON AC 01:07:16
149 DAVID HAWORTH M70 01:08:07
150 TRACEY VERNON F55 GOYT VALLEY ST 01:16:01
151 STEPHEN TORLEY M45 01:16:04
152 STEVE DEWICK M50 D.P.F.R 01:16:08
153 HILARY FARREN F55 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:16:17
154 ANDY LIDSTONE M55 BUXTON AC 01:16:29
155 NICOLA LIDSTONE F50 01:16:32
156 IAN MANNERS M50 01:17:36